VB Computer Shop Online   

  Huawei - Niet meer verkrijgbare artikelen

 ArtnrInfoOmschrijvingPrijsTaalVersie
 HUW02080500 WFD-1.Port Protective Unit. For Single Port -
 HUW02113041 ROUTER 2,2M ROUTER ASSEMBLY CABINET WITH DOUBLE SWING DOORS -
 HUW02113298 N63B Type ETSI Rack(2200*600*300mm) -
 HUW02113693 Data Centre High density Cabinet (2*AC220V Import) -
 HUW0211G055 N8000 AC Storage System Cabinet -
 HUW0211G05N N610E-22 46U Common AC Storage Rack -
 HUW0211G05P 46U Common DC Storage Rack -
 HUW0211G064 VTL6900 42U AC Cabinet -
 HUW0211G065 VTL6900 46U AC Cabinet -
 HUW0211G06F VTL6900 42U AC Cabinet -
 HUW02120349 FAN BOX 8088 TECAL E6000 -
 HUW02120400 DC Power Distribition Unit -
 HUW02120529 POWER ENTRY MODULE 48V DC (CR52-PEMA) -
 HUW02120560 POWER ENTRY MODULE 48V DC (CR5M000PEM60) -
 HUW02120641 DPD300-4-12 Power Distribution Box.Dual-two Inputs -
 HUW02120738 Tecal E6000 8080 fanbox -
 HUW02120760 Wide Voltage Fan Box -
 HUW02130872 PSU MODULE (AC/DC) 50A -
 HUW02130876 1600W AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE -
 HUW02130878 250W AC Power Module -
HUW02130879 500W AC Power Module -
 HUW02130950 800W platinum AC power supply module -
HUW02130953 580W AC power module -
 HUW02130957 460W AC POWER MODULE -
 HUW02130966 170W AC Power Module(Used In HI Series) -
 HUW02130969 150W AC Power Module(No Fan) -
 HUW02130970 350W AC Power Module(Front to Back) -
 HUW02130971 350W AC Power Module(Back to Front) -
 HUW02130979 800W AC Power Module(Black) -
 HUW02130983 500W AC POWER MODULE (BLACK) -
HUW02130984 1150W AC Power Module -
 HUW02131058 750W platinum Power Module -
HUW02131120 2200W AC Power Module -
 HUW02160315 SIP Hard Phone GXP1400 -
 HUW02160316 SIP Hard Phone GXP1400 -
 HUW02160317 SIP HARD PHONE GXP 1400 (EU) -
 HUW02160319 SIP Hard Phone GXP1450 -
 HUW02160320 SIP HARD PHONE GXP 1450 (EU) -
 HUW02160321 SIP Hard Phone GXP1450 -
 HUW02160324 SIP Hard Phone GXP2100 -
 HUW02160326 SIP HARD PHONE GXP 2100 (EU) -
 HUW02160327 SIP Hard Phone GXP2100 -
 HUW02160329 SIP Hard Phone GXP2110 -
 HUW02160330 SIP HARD PHONE GXP 2110 (EU) -
 HUW02160331 SIP Hard Phone GXP2110 -
 HUW02160333 SIP Hard Phone GXP2120 -
 HUW02160334 SIP HARD PHONE GXP 2120 (EU) -
 HUW02160335 SIP Hard Phone GXP2120 -
 HUW02160339 eSpace 7820 IP Terminal phone (Europe) -
 HUW02220015 Adapter.-10degC-45degC.90V-264V.54V/650mA.AC 2pin/RJ45-
 8pin.CE/CCC.Terminal Dedicated 
 HUW02220116 ADAPTER 0DEGC 40DEGC- 90V-264V-12V/3A-C8/4PIN -
 HUW02220288 36W AC Power Module -
 HUW02220289 60W AC Power Module -
HUW02220369 POE35-54A -
 HUW02220404 60W AC Power Module -
 HUW02230FRD ADSL splitter HWSP-368C -
 HUW02270092 1300W DC Power Supply Module -
 HUW02270113 800W DC Power Module -
 HUW02270117 - 2200W DC Power Module -
HUW02300672 X6000 chassis(2/4 node slots. 2 power slots).2U -
 HUW02300712 BLADE SERVER E6000 INTEGRATED FRAME(INCL DATA MANAGEMENT BOARD) -
 HUW02300734 E6000H Integrated Frame(include Data Management Board) -
 HUW02300742 OSCA 12U integrative module -
 HUW02300749 OSCA 12U integrative module -
 HUW02310AMC QSFP HIGH SPEED CABLE,10M -
 HUW02310AND NE40E-X1 Basic Configuration (Includes NE40E-X1-
 Chassis.2*MPUG.2*DC Power.without Software Charge and Document) 
 HUW02310ANE NE40E-X2 Basic Configuration (Includes NE40E-X2-
 Chassis.2*MPUG.2*DC Power.without Software Charge and Document) 
 HUW02310ANF Fan Box -
 HUW02310ANG Fan Box -
HUW02310CNF Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1550nm.40km.LC) -
HUW02310CQV Optical Transceiver.eSFP.622M.Single-mode-
 Module(1310nm.15km.LC) 
HUW02310CRH Optical Transceiver.eSFP.622M.Single-mode-
 Module(1310nm.40km.LC) 
HUW02310CRL Optical Transceiver.eSFP.622M.Single-mode-
 Module(1550nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310CRM Optical-
 Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-modeModule(1310nm.0.22km.LC.LRM) 
 HUW02310CVG 150W AC POWER MODULE -
 HUW02310CWN 350W AC POWER MODULE -
 HUW02310DRL 1-port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module.Support Wetting-
 Current.Only For Vodafone 
 HUW02310DRN 1-Port 4 Pair G.SHDSL WAN Interface Module -
HUW02310EWH SFP+ Stacking Cable (100cm.including two Stacking module) -
HUW02310EWJ SFP+ Stacking Cable (300cm.including two Stacking module) -
HUW02310EWK SFP+ Stacking Cable (1000cm.including two Stacking module) -
 HUW02310FFA R4850G2 1U 3000W High Efficiency Rectifier -
 HUW02310FGS 350W DC POWER MODULE -
 HUW02310FUN 150W DC POWER MODULE -
 HUW02310FVM 2-PORT ISDN S/T VOICE INTERFACE MODULE -
 HUW02310FWS 21.5 INCH DESKTOP TOUCH SCREEN 1080P25/30 INTEGR HD CAMERA -
 HUW02310FWU VP9050-1080P Integrated Touch Screen HDDesktop codec 21.5-inch-
 LCD HD camera microphone cables-British 
 HUW02310FWV VP9050-1080P Integrated Touch Screen HDDesktop codec.21.5-inch-
 LCD.HD camera.microphone.cables-Switzerland 
 HUW02310FWW VP9050-1080P Integrated Touch Screen HDDesktop codec 21.5-inch-
 LCD HD camera microphone cables-Italy 
 HUW02310FWX 21.5 INCH DESKTOP, TOUCH SCREEN, 720P25/30, INTEGR HD CAMERA -
 HUW02310FWY VP9050-720P Integrated Touch Screen HD Desktop codec 21.5-inch-
 LCD HD camera microphone cables-British 
 HUW02310FXA VP9050-720P Integrated Touch Screen HD Desktop codec.21.5-inch-
 LCD.HD camera.microphone.cables-Switzerland 
 HUW02310FXB VP9050-720P Integrated Touch Screen HD Desktop codec 21.5-inch-
 LCD HD camera microphone cables-Italy 
HUW02310GAX 1-port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module -
 HUW02310GBA 1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN Interface Module -
 HUW02310GBM 170W DC power module (Used In HI Series) -
 HUW02310HDC UGW9506 Meida Gateway. TIP supported. 6channels. 4M per-
 channel. bilateral 
 HUW02310HLU UGW9515 Meida Gateway. TIP supported. 15 channels. 4M per-
 channel. bilateral 
 HUW02310HVC INTERFACE MODULE 2-PORT ISDNS/T VOICE -
HUW02310JFA 150W AC Power Module -
HUW02310JFD 150W DC Power Module -
HUW02310JFE Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1550nm.80km.LC) -
HUW02310JLJ INTERFACE MODULE 1-PORT VDSL2 OVER POTS WAN -
 HUW02310JRV VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(720P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Italy) 
 HUW02310JRW VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(720P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-United kingdom) 
 HUW02310JRX VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(720P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Europe) 
 HUW02310JRY VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(1080P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Italy) 
 HUW02310JSA VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(1080P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Switzerland) 
 HUW02310JSB VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(1080P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-United kingdom) 
 HUW02310JSC VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(1080P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Europe) 
 HUW02310JSD VP9050.Videoconferencing Terminal(720P. 4 x embedded MCU.touch-
 screen.cables-Switzerland) 
 HUW02310JUC RISER CARD MODULE RH2285 2U -
 HUW02310JUP Tecal RH2288 V2 (Chassis for 8HDD) -
 HUW02310JUQ Tecal RH2288 V2 (Chassis for 12HDD) -
 HUW02310JVX INTERFACE MODULE 3G HSPA+7 INTERFACE MODULE -
 HUW02310JWV 500W DC Power Module -
 HUW02310KBF TECAL RH2285 V2 (CHASSIS FOR 8HDD) -
HUW02310KBG Tecal RH2285 V2 (Chassis for 12HDD EXP) -
HUW02310KCS Tecal RH1288 V2 (Chassis for 8*2.5i HDD) -
HUW02310KCT Tecal RH1288 V2 (Chassis for 4*3.5iHDD) -
 HUW02310KEU 3000W platinum AC power supply module -
HUW02310KPR HARDDISK-300GB-SAS-10000RPM-2.5INCH-16M-BUILT-IN-FRONT PANEL -
HUW02310KPU HARD DISK-600GB-SAS 6.0GB/S-10000RPM,2.5INCH-16MB -
 HUW02310KRM RU220 SAS/SATA RAID Card RAID0 1 10 5 50 512MB Cache(LSI2208) -
 HUW02310KSX SSD-160GB-SATA-2.5i-NAND Flash-Consumerlevel. 1200000-
 hours-Hot-Swappable-Built-In-Front Panel 
 HUW02310KTJ RU620 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.512MB-
 Cache(LSI2208) 
 HUW02310KTK SR220 SAS/SATA RAID CARD,RAID0,1,10,5,50,512MB CACHE(LSI2208) -
 HUW02310KTL SR320 SAS/SATA RAID Card RAID0 1 10 5 50 512MB Cache(LSI2208) -
 HUW02310KTM SR620 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.512MB-
 Cache(LSI2208) 
HUW02310KVU Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.BIDISingle-mode-
 Module(TX1490/RX1310.40km.LC) 
HUW02310KVV Optical Transceiver.eSFP.GE.BIDISingle-mode-
 Module(TX1310/RX1490.40km.LC) 
HUW02310LAV HardDisk-300GB-SAS-15000rpm-3.5i-16M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LAX HardDisk-600GB-SAS-15000rpm-3.5i-16M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LAY HardDisk-1000GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LBB HardDisk-500GB-SATA-7200rpm-2.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LCN DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1533.47nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LCP DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1532.68nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LCQ DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.90nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LCR DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.12nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LCS DWDM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1530.33nm.120km.LC) 
 HUW02310LGV Rectifier.15A -
HUW02310LGY HardDisk-1000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LHA HardDisk-2000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
 HUW02310LHB HardDisk-500GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310LHE HD146GB-SAS-15000RPM-2,5INCH-64MB-HOT-SWAP-BUILT-IN-FRONT PANEL -
 HUW02310LHN 2500W Server DC power supply module -
HUW02310LJH Optical -
 ansceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9.5~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC(-40~85).sin 
 HUW02310LKL 3000W platinum AC power supply unit -
 HUW02310LKM SFP+ Active High Speed Cable(1000cm.including two Stacking module)-
HUW02310LLE Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1560.61nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLF Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1559.79nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLG Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1558.98nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLJ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1558.17nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLQ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1557.36nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLR Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1556.55nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLS Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1555.75nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLT Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1554.94nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLU Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1554.13nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLV Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1553.33nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LLX Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1552.52nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LME Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1551.72nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMF Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1550.92nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMJ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1550.12nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMK Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1549.32nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LML Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1548.51nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1547.72nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMN Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1546.92nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMP Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1546.12nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMQ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1545.32nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMR Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1544.53nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMS Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1543.73nm.120km.LC) 
 HUW02310LMV 1.5m RPS Power Cable -
HUW02310LMW Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1542.94nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMX Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1542.14nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LMY Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1541.35nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNA Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1540.56nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNB Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1539.77nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNC Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1538.98nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LND Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1538.19nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNE Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1537.40nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNF Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1536.61nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNG Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1535.82nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNH Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1535.04nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNJ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1534.25nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNL Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1533.47nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNM Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1532.68nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNN Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.90nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNP Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.12nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNQ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1530.33nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNR Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1529.55nm.120km.LC) 
HUW02310LNS Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1571nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LNT Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1591nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPG Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1551nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPH Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1511nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPJ Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1611nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPK Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1491nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPL Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPN Optical Transceiver.eSFP.2.5G.Single-mode-
 Module(1471nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPP Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1550.92nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPQ Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1550.12nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPS Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.90nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPU Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1531.12nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPV Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1549.32nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LPW Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1530.33nm.80km.LC) 
 HUW02310LQE VPC600. HD Video Camera -
 HUW02310LQK Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1548.51nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LQL Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1529.55nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LQN Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1551.72nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LQP Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1532.68nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LQS Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1471nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LQU Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1491nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LQV Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1511nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LQX Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1531nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LQY Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1551nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LRB Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1571nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LRC Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1591nm.70km.LC) -
HUW02310LRE Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode Module(1611nm.70km.LC) -
 HUW02310LRF Tecal RH2485 V2(8 HDD Module) -
HUW02310LRH Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1554.13nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LRJ Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1553.33nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LRK Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1552.52nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LRL Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1535.04nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LRM Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1534.25nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310LRN Optical Transceiver.XFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1533.47nm.80km.LC) 
 HUW02310LTB SSD-300GB-SATA-2.5i-NAND Flash-Consumerlevel. 1200000-
 hours-Hot-Swappable-Built-In-Front Panel 
 HUW02310LTN AC Power Box Bundle -
 HUW02310LUQ RH2485 2U RISER card module -
 HUW02310LXC Embeded DVD module.Rewritable Drive-CD 24X/DVD 8X .SATA -
HUW02310LXQ Tecal RH2285H V2 (Chassis for 8HDD) -
HUW02310LYS Hard Disk-900GB-SAS 6.0Gb/s-10000rpm.2.5i-64MB or-
 above-Hot-swap-Built-in-FrontPanel 
 HUW02310MDH 2 GB CF Module -
 HUW02310MGE SR320 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support Battery 
 HUW02310MGF SR620 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support Battery 
 HUW02310MGS SR320C SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support SuperCap 
 HUW02310MGT SR620C SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support SuperCap 
 HUW02310MHQ Optical -
 ansceiver.QSFP.850nm.41.25G.-7.6dBm.2.4dBm.-5.4dBm.MPO.Muti-mod 
HUW02310MHR Optical -
 ansceiver.QSFP.850nm.41.25G.-7.6dBm.-1dBm.-9.5dBm.MPO.Muti-mode 
HUW02310MHS 40GBase-LR4 Optical Transceiver.QSFP+.40GE.Single-mode-
 Module(1310nm.10km.LC) 
 HUW02310MKG AC Power Box (2200W) -
HUW02310MKT HardDisk-3000GB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310MKV HardDisk-1000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310MKX HardDisk-2000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310MLA HardDisk-3000GB-NL SAS-7200rpm-3.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel-
HUW02310MLB HardDisk-1000GB-NL SAS-
 6Gb/s-7200rpm-2.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel 
 HUW02310MMJ DDR3-16G-1333MHz-1.35V-2 Rank.BOX package -
 HUW02310MMS SSD.600GB.SATA II.2.5 inch.MLC -
HUW02310MMV HardDisk-300GB-SAS-
 6Gb/s-15000rpm-2.5i-64M-hot-swap-built-in-Front Panel 
HUW02310MNW 10GBase-USR Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-mode-
 Module(850nm.0.1km.LC) 
 HUW02310MPR Network Card. Dual Ports. 10Gb SFP+(Without Optics/DAC). PCIE-
 2.0x8. LowProfile 
 HUW02310MSM Tecal 5885 Frame module(10HDD+4*GE module) -
 HUW02310MSU Fan Box -
 HUW02310MSV DC Fan Box -
 HUW02310MTJ Intel Network Card. Dual Ports. 10Gb SFP+(With Optics/DAC).-
 PCIE 2.0x8. Low Profile 
 HUW02310MTN Intel Network Card. Dual Ports. 10Gb SFP+(Without Optics/DAC).-
 PCIE 2.0x8. Low Profile 
 HUW02310MTQ Intel Network Card. Quad Ports. 1GB RJ45. PCIE 2.0x4. Low Profile-
 HUW02310MTS Intel Network Card. Dual Ports. 1GB RJ45. PCIE 2.0x4. Low Profile-
 HUW02310MTU Qlogic HBA. Dual Port. 8Gb FC. PCIE 2.0x4. Low Profile -
 HUW02310MTW EMULEX HBA. Dual Port. 8Gb FC. PCIE 2.0x8. Low Profile -
 HUW02310MTX Eight-Port raid card-6Gb/s PCI Express SATA and SAS RAID-
 Controller.PCI Express2.0 X8 
HUW02310MUG QSFP.40G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.1m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.254B(S).QSFP+38M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUH QSFP.40G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.3m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.32B(S).QSFP+38M.Usedindoor 
HUW02310MUJ QSFP.40G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.5m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.40B(S).QSFP+38M.Usedindoor 
HUW02310MUK QSFP.4SFP10G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.1m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.254B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUL QSFP.4SFP10G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.3m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.32B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUM QSFP.4SFP10G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.5m.QSFP+38M.CC8P0.4B(S).4*SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUN SFP.10G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.1m.SFP+20M.CC8P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUP SFP.10G.High Speed Direct-attach-
 Cables.3m.SFP+20M.CC8P0.254B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUQ SFP.10G.Active High Speed-
 Cables.10m.SFP+20M.CC8P0.32B(S).SFP+20M.Used indoor 
HUW02310MUU TE30 Videoconferencing Endpoint (720P All-in-One HD-
 videoconferencing system with embedded HD Codec camera 
 microphone including cable Rack and remote control) 
 HUW02310MVY RU620 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208) 
 HUW02310MXK Tecal RH2288 V2 (Chassis for 24HDD) -
 HUW02310MXL Tecal RH2285 V2 (Chassis for 24HDD) -
 HUW02310MXS SR420 SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support Battery 
 HUW02310MXU SR420C SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Only Support SuperCap 
HUW02310NHB The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (1.2TB) -
 HUW02310NHD The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (2.4TB) -
 HUW02310NHE The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (800GB) -
 HUW02310NKX 1600W DC Power Module(Black) -
 HUW02310NPB RH2285 2U RISER 16X CARD MODULE -
 HUW02310NPQ VP9630. including frame. AC power. Media processing Module.-
 8*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports. TIP supported and scalable. 
 HUW02310NPS VP9650. including frame. AC power. Media processing Module.-
 8*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports. TIP supported and scalable 
 HUW02310NPT VP9650. including frame. DC power. Media processing Module.-
 8*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports. TIP supported and scalable 
 HUW02310NPW Media Processing Module only. 24*1080p/48*720p/72*4CIF for-
 VP9650/60 capacity upgrading 
 HUW02310NPX ISDN Gateway Module. balanced. 256*ISDN/64*PRI ports -
 HUW02310NQA ISDN Gateway Module. unbalanced. 256*ISDN/64*PRI ports -
 HUW02310NQC ECCB.VP9660 Central Control redundant board -
 HUW02310PDU PC Server.X3650M4.1*E5-2640 6c2.5GHz-
 OrAbove.8G(2*4G).2*300G(Dual 6Gbps SAS Port).DVDRW.1*Integrated 
 1000M NIC(4Port).ServeRAID M5110e(512M) Battery protection 
 HUW02310PDV PC Server-X3650M4.2*Xeon 6C E5-2640 2.5G Or-
 Above.32G(4*8G).3*300G(Dual 6Gbps SAS Port).DVDRW.1*Integrated 
 1000M NIC(4Port).1*1000M NIC(4Port).ServeRAID M5110e( 
 HUW02310PDW PC Server.IBM X3850X5.4*Xeon 8C E7-48202.0G Or-
 Above.64G(8*8G).8*300G.DVDRW.1*Integrated 1000M 
 NIC(dual).1*1000M NIC(dual).1*1000M NIC(4Port).ServeRAID 
 M5015(5 
 HUW02310PES 8X PCIE Transer Card Modual -
 HUW02310PJH VPM220W Microphone Array ( working with HUAWEI TEX0 series endpoints)-
 HUW02310PKS SSD.300GB.SATA Interface.2.5-
 inch.MLC.Hot-Swappable.Built-In.3.5 inch Handle 
 HUW02310PMB eSight Single Server RH2288(2*E5-2640 CPU.4*8G Men.3*300G SAS-
 2.5.4*GE LOM.1*4*GE NIC.SR320BC+BBU.2*750W PS) 
 HUW02310PSA SSD.600GB.SATA Interface.2.5-
 inch.MLC.Hot-Swappable.Built-In.Consumer level.3.5inch-Front 
 Panel 
 HUW02310PSU Intel Network Card. Dual Ports. 1Gb SFP+(With Optics/DAC). PCIE-
 2.0x4. Low Profile 
HUW02310PVU Optical -
 ansceiver(SFP+.1550nm.9.953~10.3125Gb/s.0~4dBm.-24dBm.LC.SM.80k 
 HUW02310QBA 3G EVDO Interface Card -
HUW02310QBB WCDMA LTE Data Card -
HUW02310QBJ 10GBase.BIDI Optical Transceiver.SFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(TX1270nm/RX1330nm.10km.LC) 
HUW02310QDT 10GBase.BIDI Optical Transceiver.SFP.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(TX1330nm/RX1270nm.10km.LC) 
 HUW02310QFJ Tecal 5885 Frame module(10HDD+2*10GE module) -
 HUW02310QFK Tecal 5885 Frame module(8HDD+4*GE module) -
 HUW02310QFU Tecal RH5885 Frame module(8HDD+2*10GE module) -
 HUW02310QKD 1U/2U PC Server And Network Equipment Rack -
HUW02310QNG Optical transceiver.eSFP.Tx 1310nm/Rx-
 1550nm.155M.-8dBm.-15dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.15km 
HUW02310QNH Optical transceiver.eSFP.Tx 1550nm/Rx-
 1310nm.STM1.-8dBm.-15dBm.-32dBm.LC/PC.SM.15km 
 HUW02310QNJ SR320BC SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Support Battery and SuperCap 
 HUW02310QNM RU320BC SAS/SATA RAID Card.RAID0.1.10.5.50.6.60.512MB-
 Cache(LSI2208).Support Battery and SuperCap 
 HUW02310QNQ RH2285H/RH2288H 2U 3x8X RISER CARD MODULE -
 HUW02310QNR RH2285H/RH2288H 2U 2*16X RISER CARD MODULE -
 HUW02310QPB Tecal RH2288 V2(Chassis for 8HDD) -
 HUW02310QPD Tecal RH2288 V2 (Chassis for 12HDD EXP) -
 HUW02310QPE Tecal RH2288H V2 (Chassis for 24HDD EXP) -
 HUW02310QPL Ethernet Stack Interface Card(IncludingStack Card of-
 ES5D00ETPC00.300cm Stack Cable of PCIe 8X) 
 HUW02310QTD BRI Trunking Interface Board(4BRI with 4 cables) -
HUW02310QWG AOC Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.1G~10G.0.003km -
HUW02310QWH AOC Optical Transceiver.SFP+.850nm.1G~10G.0.01km -
 HUW02310RAV Optical Functional Module.1000BASE-T-SFP Module.RJ45 Electrical-
 Module.Auto Negotiate.Longest Transimission Distance 100m 
 HUW02310RBJ AC Power Supply Unit 1600W -
 HUW02310RDK ViewPoint 9039S HD codec.VPC620 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDM VP9039S HD codec(6 x 720P embedded MCU) VPC620 HD camera(12x)-
 VPM210 microphone Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDP VP9035A HD codec(1080P).VPC600 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.Overseas 
 HUW02310RDR VP9035A HD codec(720P).VPC600 HDcamera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDS ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(1080P).VPC600 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDT ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(720P) VPC600 HDcamera(12x) VPM210-
 microphone Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDU ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(720P.4-site embedded MCU).VPC600 HD-
 camera(12x).VPM210 microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDV ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(1080P.4-site embedded MCU).VPC600 HD-
 camera(12x).VPM210microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDW VP9035A-720P HD codec.with 4-site embedded MCU.VPC600 HD-
 camera.VPM210 microphone.Overseas. 
 HUW02310RDX VP9035A HD codec(1080P.4-site embedded MCU).VPC600 HD-
 camera(12x).VPM210microphone.Overseas. 
HUW02310RFP Hard Disk 4000GB SATA 6Gb/s 7200rpm 3.5inch 64 MB hot-plugging-
 built in 3.5 inch-Front Panel 
 HUW02310RGH ViewPoint 9039S HD codec.VPC620 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.France Telecomcustomized version. 
 HUW02310RGJ VP9035A HD codec(1080P).VPC600 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.France Telecom customized version. 
 HUW02310RGK VP9035A HD codec(720P).VPC600 HDcamera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.France Telecom customized version. 
 HUW02310RGL ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(1080P).VPC600 HD camera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.France Telecom customized version. 
 HUW02310RGM ViewPoint 9030 HD codec(720P).VPC600 HDcamera(12x).VPM210-
 microphone.France Telecom customized version. 
HUW02310RHD TE30. Videoconferencing Endpoint(720P.All-in-One HD-
 videoconferencing system with embedded HD Codec.HD camera and 
 microphone. including cable assembly. 
 HUW02310SFU NE20E-S8 AC Fan Box -
 HUW02310SLK SSD 200GB SATA 6Gb/s 2.5 inch eMLC End-to-End Datapath-
 Protection Only for server Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 0 C 2 
 Million hrs 2.5inch-Front Panel 
 HUW02310SLL SSD.400GB.SATA 6Gb/s.2.5 inch.eMLC.End-to-End Datapath-
 Protection.applied for server.Operating Temperature: 0 to 70 
 centigrade degree.2 Million hrs.2.5inch-Fron 
HUW02310SNN 10GBase-ZR Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode-
 Module(1550nm.80km.LC) 
HUW02310SRD 6GBase-LR Optical Transceiver.SFP.6G.Single-mode-
 Module(1310nm.2km.LC) 
 HUW02310SRU SR420BC SAS/SATA RAID Card RAID0 1 10 550 6 60 1GB-
 Cache(LSI2208) Support Battery and SuperCap 
 HUW02310SWW 2X10GE NetCard (No Optical Transceiver)PCIE 2.0 X8 -
 HUW02310TBV PON Optical Transceiver.SFP.1244M(Tx)/2488M(Rx).Single-mode-
 Module.1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).20km.SC/UPC Compatible with SC/PC 
 HUW02310TFW SSD.80GB.SATA 6Gb/s.2.5 inch.NAND flash.1.200.000.2.5inch-Front Panel-
 HUW02310TLU NE20E-S4 AC Power Box Bundle -
 HUW02310TLW NE20E-S4/S8 DC Power Distribution Unit -
 HUW02310TMM NE20E-S4/S8 DC Power Distribution Unit Power Cord -
 HUW02310TPD Western Europe-1(2*E5-2407 CPU.2*8GB Mem.12 Disk.4*GE.2*460W AC-
 PS.Guide rail) 
 HUW02310TPF Western Europe-2(2*E5-2420 CPU.2*8GB Mem.8-
 Disk.4*GE.DVD-RW.2*460W AC PS.Guide rail) 
 HUW02310TPJ Western Europe-4(2*E5-2609 CPU.2*8G Mem.12 Disk.4*GE.2*460W AC-
 PS.Guide rail) 
 HUW02310TPK Western Europe-5(2*E5-2620 CPU.2*8G Mem.8-
 Disk.4*GE.DVD-RW.2*460W AC PS.Guide rail) 
 HUW02310TPN Western Europe-8(2*E5-2658 CPU.2*8G Mem.12 Disk.4*GE.2*460W AC-
 PS.Guide rail) 
 HUW02310UFB DDR3-8GB-1600MHz-1.35V-2Rank.BOX package -
 HUW02310UGB Hard Disk.4000GB.NL-SAS 6Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5inch.64MB or-
 above.Hot-Plug.Built-in.3.5inch-Front Panel 
 HUW02310UGC Hard Disk.1200GB.SAS-
 6Gb/s.10000rpm.2.5inch.64MB.Hot-swap.Built-in.2.5inch-Front 
 Panel 
 HUW02310VDX Single Server RH2288H V2(2*E5-2640 CPU.4*8GB Mem.2*1TB-
 SATA.4*GE.SR320BC-512MB+BBU.2*750W AC PS) 
 HUW02310VEA HardDisk-2TB-SATA-7200rpm-3.5i-64M -
HUW02310VEF Optical transceiver SFP+ 850nm 10Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -9.9dBm LC MM 0.3km-
HUW02310VEK Optical Transceiver.SFP+. 850nm. 8.5G.-
 -8.2dBm~-1.3dBm.-11.2dBm.LC.MMF.0.15km 
 HUW02310VEN Optical functional module.1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical-
 Module.Auto Negotiate.100m .-40~85degC 
HUW02310VQW Optical transceiver SFP+ 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -12.6dBm LC SM 10km-
 HUW02310XRW RAID Card Supercap(include cable bracket) -
 HUW02311BSJ ES3000 V2-1200H PCIe SSD Card(1.2TB) Full-height half-length -
 HUW02311BVM Hard Disk 600GB SAS 12Gb/s 15000rpm 2.5inch 64MB Cache or above-
 Hot plug built in No cable 2.5 inch-Front Panel 
 HUW02311CDB eSight Server(2 E5-2630 V2 4 8GB 3 300GB SAS 2.5 4 GE LOM 1 4-
 GE NIC SR320BC+BBU 2 460W PS) 
 HUW02311HBU 5288 V3(36HDD & single RAID Card Chassis)H52M-03 For-
 oversea(except Japan) 
 HUW02314171 Electrical Transceiver.SFP.GE.Electrical Interface-
 Module(100m.RJ45) 
 HUW02314401 SD ENDPOINT SYST PAL, CIF/4CIF,AAC-LD,H.239, EMBEDDED CAMERA -
 HUW02314405 ViewPoint 8036-M(6 x embedded MCU & SD Videoconferencing Terminal)-
 HUW02314407 ViewPoint 8036(SD Videoconferencing Terminal) -
 HUW02314462 ViewPoint 8066-NTSC(SD Videoconferencing Terminal With Built-in-
 Camera(NTSC)) 
 HUW02315024 SD ENDPOINT SYST CIF/4CIF,AAC-LD, H.239,IP 64K TO 2M,CODEC ONLY -
 HUW02315143 OPT TRX,XFP,10G SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1550NM,80KM,LC) -
HUW02315176 OPT TRX,XFP,10G,MULTI-MODE MODULE(850NM,0.3KM,LC) -
HUW02315200 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Single-modeModule(1310nm 10km LC) -
HUW02315202 Optical Transceiver eSFP FE BIDI Single-mode-
 Module(TX1550/RX1310 15km LC) 
HUW02315203 Optical Transceiver eSFP FE BIDI Single-mode-
 Module(TX1310/RX1550 15km LC) 
HUW02315204 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Multi-mode Module(850nm 0.5km LC) -
HUW02315205 Optical Transceiver eSFP 100M/155M Single-mode Module(1310nm 15km LC)-
HUW02315206 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Single-modeModule(1550nm 100km LC) -
HUW02315208 OPT TRX,XFP,10G,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1310NM,10KM,LC) -
 HUW02315209 OPT TRX,XFP,10G,SINGLE-MODE MODULE(1550NM,40KM,LC) -
HUW02315233 Optical Transceiver SFP 100M/155M Multi-mode Module(1310nm 2km LC)-
HUW02315285 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE BIDI Single-mode-
 Module(TX1310/RX1490 10km LC) 
HUW02315286 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE BIDI Single-mode-
 Module(TX1490/RX1310 10km LC) 
 HUW02316279 SFP Stacking Cable (150cm.including twoStacking module) -
 HUW02316431 MEMORY MODULE 2GB 240PIN -
 HUW02316783 AC Power Module -
 HUW02316784 DC Power Module -
HUW02317344 Optical Transceiver eSFP FE Single-modeModule(1310nm 40km LC) -
HUW02317345 Optical Transceiver eSFP FE Single-modeModule(1550nm 80km LC) -
HUW02317346 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Single-modeModule(1310nm 40km LC) -
HUW02317347 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Single-modeModule(1550nm 40km LC) -
HUW02317348 Optical Transceiver eSFP GE Single-modeModule(1550nm 80km LC) -
 HUW02317806 CENTRALIZED MONITOR UNIT -
HUW02318169 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Multi-modeModule(850nm.0.3km.LC) -
HUW02318170 Optical Transceiver.SFP+.10G.Single-mode Module(1310nm.10km.LC) -
 HUW02318756 HD MCU - VP9610 12*1080p30 ports@4Mbps universal transcoding-
 personal CP IVR built-in web-based management and GK 
 emailnotification DNS URI CDR calling IP only 
 HUW02318757 HD MCU - VP9620-12 12*1080p30 ports@4Mbps universal transcoding-
 personal CP IVRbuilt-in web-based management and GK email 
 notification DNS URI calling CDR IP 
 HUW02318760 12-port board for VP9620 capacity upgrading -
 HUW02319956 4-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card -
 HUW02319957 4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In EI Series) -
 HUW02319958 4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card(Used In SI Series) -
 HUW02319959 Ethernet Stack Interface Card(include 100cm stack cable) -
 HUW02350BVB 5300 V3(2U Dual Ctrl AC 32GB 8*GE 25*2.5i SPE33C0225) -
 HUW02350BVC 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/DC/32GB/8*GE/25*2.5i/SPE33C0225) -
 HUW02350BVD 5300 V3(2U Dual Ctrl AC 32GB 8 GE 12 3.5i SPE33C0212) -
 HUW02350BVE 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/DC/32GB/8*GE/12*3.5i/SPE33C0212) -
 HUW02350DHW 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/AC/64GB/8*GE/25*2.5i/SPE33C0225) -
 HUW02350DHX 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/DC/64GB/8*GE/25*2.5i/PE33C0225) -
 HUW02350DHY 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/AC/64GB/8*GE/12*3.5i/SPE33C0212) -
 HUW02350DJA 5300 V3(2U/Dual Ctrl/DC/64GB/8*GE/12*3.5i/SPE33C0212) -
HUW02350DLN S5720S-28P-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 Gig SFP AC 110/220V)-
HUW02350DLP S5720S-28X-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 10 Gig SFP+ AC 110/220V)-
 HUW02350DLQ S5720S-28X-SI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 10 Gig SFP+ AC 110/220V)-
HUW02350DLR S5720S-52X-SI-AC(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 10 Gig SFP+ AC 110/220V)-
 HUW02350DLW S5720-28X-PWR-SI Bundle(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 4 of-
 which are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP 4 10 Gig SFP+with 
 500W AC power) 
 HUW02350DLX S5720-52X-PWR-SI Bundle (48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 4-
 10 Gig SFP+ with 500W AC power) 
HUW02350DQJ AR1220E 2GE COMBO 8GE LAN 2 USB 2 SIC -
 HUW02350EWD CE6810-32T16S4Q-LI Switch(32-Port 10G RJ45 16-Port 10G SFP+-
 4-Port 40G QSFP+ 2*AC Power Module 2*FAN Box Port-side Exhaust) 
 HUW02350KGF AD9430DN-24 Mainframe(4 GE Combo Port 24 GE Port) -
 HUW02350MTQ S5720-56C-PWR-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ ports 4 10-
 Gig SFP+ with 2interface slots with 580W AC power supply) 
 HUW02350PKF AP7050DN-E Mainframe(11ac Wave2 Enhanced AP Indoor 4x4 Double-
 Frequency USB Port Support Poe out Built-in Antenna) 
 HUW02351596 INTERGRATED CHASSIS COMPONENTS DC NE40E-X3 -4U -
 HUW02351606 PORT CONVERSION BOX 24*E1/T1 DB100 TO RJ48 -
 HUW02351607 PORT CONVERSION BOX 48*E1/T1 DB100 TO RJ48 -
 HUW02351608 PORT CONVERSION BOX 24*E1 DB100 TO SMB -
 HUW02351651 Fan Assembly -
 HUW02351930 INTERGRATED CHASSIS COMPONENETS NE40E-X8 (INCL 4DCPOWER) -
 HUW02351931 INTERGRATED CHASSIS COMPONENETS NE40E-X16 (INCL 8DCPOWER) -
HUW02352302 S2700-26TP-EI-AC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352330 S2700-26TP-SI-AC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352331 S2700-26TP-EI-DC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and DC -48V) 
HUW02352332 S2700-18TP-EI-AC Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352333 S2700-52P-EI-AC Mainframe(48 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 100/1000-
 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 
 110/220V) 
HUW02352334 S2700-18TP-SI-AC Mainframe(16 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352335 S2700-9TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports PoE and AC 
 110/220V) 
HUW02352336 S2700-26TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports PoE Chassis Dual 
 Slots of power Without Power) 
HUW02352337 S2700-9TP-SI-AC Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352338 S5700-28C-EI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T Chassis Dual Slots-
 of power WithoutFlexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352340 S2700-9TP-EI-AC Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352341 S5700-28C-SI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T.4 100/1000Base-X-
 Combo.Chassis.DualSlots of power.Without Flexible Card and 
 Power Module) 
HUW02352343 S5700-24TP-SI-DC Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T.4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo.DC -48V) 
HUW02352344 S3700-28TP-EI-AC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports & 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X)ports & 2 SFP GE (1000 
 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) & AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352347 S2700-9TP-EI-DC Mainframe(8 10/100 BASE-T ports and 1 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and DC -48V) 
HUW02352349 S3700-28TP-EI-DC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports & 2 SFP GE (1000 
 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) & DC -48V) 
HUW02352350 S5700-28C-EI-24S Mainframe(24 100/1000Base-X.4 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T).Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without 
 Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352351 S3700-28TP-EI-24S-AC Mainframe(24 100BASE-X ports & 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X)ports & 2 SFP GE (1000 
 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) & AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352353 S5700-48TP-SI-AC Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T.4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo.AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352354 S5700-52C-EI Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T.Chassis.Dual Slots-
 of power.WithoutFlexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352355 S3700-52P-EI-AC Mainframe(48 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 100/1000-
 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 
 110/220V) 
HUW02352356 S5700-52C-SI Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T.Chassis.Dual Slots-
 of power.WithoutFlexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352357 S5700-48TP-SI-DC Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T.4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo.DC -48V) 
HUW02352358 S3700-52P-EI-DC Mainframe(48 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 100/1000-
 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and DC 
 -48V) 
HUW02352359 S3700-52P-EI-48S-DC Mainframe(48 100 BASE-X ports and 2-
 100/1000 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP 
 Req.) and DC -48V) 
HUW02352360 S5700-24TP-SI-AC Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T 4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352361 S5700-28C-PWR-EI Mainframe(24-
 10/100/1000Base-T.PoE.Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without 
 Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352362 S3700-52P-EI-24S-AC Mainframe(24 10/100BASE-T ports and 24 100-
 BASE-X ports and 2 100/1000 BASE-X and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) 
 ports (SFP Req.) and AC 110/220V) 
HUW02352365 S3700-28TP-SI-AC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 
 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 1 
HUW02352366 S5700-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48-
 10/100/1000Base-T.PoE.Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without 
 Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02352367 S3700-52P-EI-24S-DC Mainframe(24 10/100BASE-T ports and 24 100-
 BASE-X ports and 2 100/1000 BASE-X and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) 
 ports (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 
HUW02352368 S3700-28TP-SI-DC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports & 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports & 2 SFP GE (1000 
 BASE-X) prts (SFP Req.) and DC -48V) 
HUW02352369 S5700-24TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T 4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo PoE Chassis Dual Slots of power Without 
 Power Module) 
HUW02352370 S3700-52P-SI-AC Mainframe(48 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 100/1000-
 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP Req.) and AC 
 110/220V) 
HUW02352371 S5700-48TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T 4-
 100/1000Base-X Combo PoE Chassis Dual Slots of power Without 
 Power Module) 
HUW02352372 S3700-28TP-PWR-EI Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports and 2 SFP GE(1000 
 BASE-X) ports PoE Chassis Double 
HUW02352373 S3700-52P-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 10/100 BASE-T ports and 2-
 100/1000 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE(1000 BASE-X) ports PoE 
 Chassis Double Slots of power Without Power) 
HUW02352374 S3700-28TP-EI-MC-AC Mainframe(24 10/100 BASE-T ports & 2 Combo-
 GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 Base-X) ports & 2 SFP GE(1000 
 BASE-X) prts (SFP Req.).2 MC ports 
HUW02352375 S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC Mainframe(48 100 BASE-X ports and 2-
 100/1000 BASE-X ports and 2 SFP GE (1000 BASE-X) ports (SFP 
 Req.) and AC 110/220V) 
 HUW02352442 NE40E-X1 Integrated Chassis Components -
 HUW02352447 NE40E-X2 Integrated Chassis Components -
HUW02352767 S6700-48-EI(48 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+.Chassis. Dual Slots of-
 power.Without Power Module) 
HUW02352768 S6700-24-EI(24 GE SFP/10 GE SFP+.Chassis. Dual Slots of-
 power.Without Power Module) 
 HUW02352828 QUIDWAY S7703 BASIC ENGINE A -
 HUW02352830 QUIDWAY S7712 BASIC ENGINE A -
HUW02352932 AR1220 Basic Configuration (Includes AR1220 Chassis with Basic-
 Software and Document) 2GE WAN 8FE LAN 2USB 2SIC 
HUW02352933 AR1220V Basic Configuration (Includes AR1220 Chassis 32-Channel-
 DSP with Basic Software and Document) 2GE WAN 8FE LAN 2USB 2SIC 
HUW02352934 AR2220 Basic Configuration (Includes AR2220 Chassis AC Power-
 with Basic Software and Document) 2GE WAN 1GE Combo WAN2USB 2GB 
 SD 4SIC 2WSIC 
HUW02352935 AR2240 Basic Configuration (Includes AR2240 Chassis AC Power-
 Service and RouterUnit 40 with Basic Software and Document) 1GE 
 WAN 2GE Combo WAN 2USB 2GB SD 4 
HUW02352937 AR3260 Basic Configuration (Includes AR3260 Chassis AC Power-
 Service and RouterUnit 80 with Basic Software and Document) 1GE 
 WAN 2GE Combo WAN 2USB 2GB SD 4S 
HUW02353169 S5710-52C-EI Mainframe(48 10/100/1000Base-T and 4-
 SFP+.Chassis.Dual Slots of power.Without Flexible Card and 
 Power Module) 
HUW02353170 S5710-28C-EI Mainframe(20 10/100/1000Base-T and 4-
 Combo(10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X) and 4 SFP+.Chass.Dual 
 Slotsof pwr.Without Flex. Card and Pwr Mod) 
HUW02353173 S5700-28P-LI-AC Mainframe (24 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4 1000BASE-X).-
 AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353174 S5700-52P-LI-AC Mainframe (48 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4 1000BASE-X).-
 AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353175 S5700-28P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe (24 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4-
 1000BASE-X. PoE. AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353176 S5700-52P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe (48 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4-
 1000BASE-X. PoE. AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353474 AR2240 BASIC CONFIGURATION -
HUW02353527 AR1220W BASIC CONFIGURATION -
HUW02353528 AR1220VW BASIC CONFIGURATION -
HUW02353540 AR2220 BASIC CONFIGURATION -
HUW02353543 AR3260 BASIC CONFIGURATION UNIT 40 -
HUW02353544 AR3260 BASIC CONFIGURATION UNIT 80 -
HUW02353545 AR3260 BASIC CONFIGURATION UNIT 40 -
HUW02353546 AR2240 BASIC CONFIGURATION -
HUW02353547 AR2240 BASIC CONFIGURATION -
 HUW02353628 S3700-26C-HI Mainframe (22 10/100Base-T. 2 Combo GE-
 (10/100/1000 BASE-T+100/1000 BASE-X). Chassis. Dual Slots of 
 power.Without Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02353630 S5700-28C-HI Mainframe (24 10/100/1000Base-T. Chassis. Dual-
 Slots of power. Without Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02353631 S5700-28C-HI-24S Mainframe (24 100/1000Base-X. Chassis. Dual-
 Slots of power. Without Flexible Card and Power Module) 
HUW02353830 S5700-52P-LI-DC Mainframe (48 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4 1000BASE-X). DC -48V)-
HUW02353831 S5700-28P-LI-DC Mainframe (24 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4 1000BASE-X). DC -48V)-
HUW02353835 S5700S-52P-LI-AC Mainframe (48 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4-
 1000BASE-X). AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353836 S5700S-28P-LI-AC Mainframe (24 10/100/1000BASE-T. 4-
 1000BASE-X). AC 110/220V) 
HUW02353839 AR2011FE WAN 8FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02353840 AR 206 ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN 8FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02353841 AR207 ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 8FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02353842 AR207V ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 8FE LAN 4FXS+1FXO 1USB INTERF -
HUW02353843 AR207V-P ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 8XFE(POE) 4FXS +1FXO 1USB -
HUW02353844 AR208E 4 COPPER PAIR G.SHDSL WAN 8FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02353847 AR151 1FE WAN 4FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02353848 AR157 ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 4FE LAN 1 USB INTERFACES -
 HUW02353857 RPS1800 Redundant Power Supply (6 DC Output Ports.12V Total-
 Output Power 140W.48V Total Output Power 1600W) 
HUW02354036 S5700-10P-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45.2 GE SFP.AC 110/220V) -
HUW02354037 S5700-10P-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(8 GE RJ45.2 GE SFP.PoE.AC 110/220V)-
HUW02354038 S5710-28C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(20 GE RJ45.4 GE Combo.4 10GE-
 SFP+.PoE.Dual Slots of Flexible Card and Power.Including Single 
 580W AC Power) 
 HUW02354039 S5700-26X-SI-12S-AC Mainframe(12 GE RJ45.12 GE SFP.2 10GE-
 SFP+.AC 110/220V) 
 HUW02354042 S5710-52C-PWR-EI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.PoE.Dual-
 Slots of FlexibleCard.Dual Slots of Power.Including Single 580W 
 AC Power) 
 HUW02354043 S5710-108C-PWR-HI(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports.8 10 Gig-
 SFP+.with 4 interface slots.without power module) 
HUW02354074 AR207G-HSPA+7 ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 8FE LAN 1USB INTERFACES -
HUW02354128 S2710-52P-SI-AC Mainframe(48 FE RJ45.4 GE SFP.AC 110/220V) -
HUW02354130 S2710-52P-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 FERJ45.4 GE SFP.PoE.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Including Single 500W AC Power) 
HUW02354131 S2700-52P-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 FERJ45.4 GE SFP.PoE.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Including Single 500W AC Power) 
HUW02354132 S3700-52P-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 FERJ45.4 GE SFP.PoE.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Including Single 500W AC Power) 
HUW02354133 S3700-28TP-PWR-SI Mainframe(24 FE RJ45.2 GE Combo.2 GE-
 SFP.PoE.Dual Slots of Power.Including Single 500W AC Power) 
HUW02354134 S5710-52C-PWR-LI Mainframe(48 GERJ45.PoE.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Single Slot of Flexible Card.Including Single 500WAC 
 Power) 
HUW02354135 S5700-52C-PWR-SI Mainframe(48 GERJ45.PoE.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Single Slot of Flexible Card.Including Single 500WAC 
 Power) 
HUW02354136 S5710-28C-PWR-LI Mainframe(20 GERJ45.4 GE Combo.PoE.Dual Slots-
 of Power.Single Slot of Flexible Card.Including Single 500W AC 
 Power) 
HUW02354137 S5700-28C-PWR-SI Mainframe(20 GERJ45.4 GE Combo.PoE.Dual Slots-
 of Pwr.Single Slot of Flex. Card.Incl.Single 500W AC Power) 
HUW02354138 S5710-52C-LI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.Dual Slots of Power.Single-
 Slot of Flexible Card.Including Single 150W AC Power) 
HUW02354139 S5710-28C-LI Mainframe(20 GE RJ45.4 GE Combo.Dual Slots of-
 Power.Single Slot of Flexible Card.Including Single 150W AC 
 Power) 
 HUW02354148 AR207V-P ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 8FE LAN 4FXS +1FXO 1USB INTERF -
 HUW02354194 AP6610DN-AGN Mainframe(11n.Enhanced AP Outdoor.2x2 Double Frequency)-
 HUW02354195 AP6510DN-AGN Mainframe(11n.General AP Outdoor.2x2 Double Frequency)-
HUW02354196 WLAN AP6010DN-AGN (11N INDOOR 2X2 DOUBLE FREQ BUILT-IN ANTENNA) -
HUW02354197 AP6010SN-GN Mainframe(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02354198 AP6310SN-GN Mainframe(11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.No AC/DC adapter) 
HUW02354215 S5700-28X-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.AC 110/220V) -
HUW02354216 S5700-52X-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.AC 110/220V) -
HUW02354217 S5700-28X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+ +PoE AC 110/220V)-
HUW02354218 S5700-52X-PWR-LI-AC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.PoE.AC 110/220V)-
HUW02354234 S5700-28X-LI-DC Mainframe(24 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.DC -48V) -
HUW02354235 S5700-52X-LI-DC Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.4 10GE SFP+.DC -48V) -
 HUW02354243 AR2202-48FE.2GE WAN(1GE Combo).1 E1.1 SA.1 USB.48FE LAN.60W AC Power-
 HUW02354244 AR2201-48FE.2GE WAN(1GE Combo).1 USB.48FE LAN.60W AC Power -
HUW02354245 AR151G-HSPA+7.1FE WAN.WCDMA HSPA+7.4FE LAN.1 USB -
 HUW02354246 AR151W-P.1FE WAN.4FE LAN(PoE).802.11b/g/n AP.1 USB -
 HUW02354247 AR157W ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN 4FE LAN 802.11b/g/n AP 1 USB -
 HUW02354250 AR2204.3GE WAN(1GE Combo).2 USB.4 SIC.2DSP DIMM.150W AC Power -
HUW02354271 AR1220 2GE WAN 8FE LAN 2USB INTERFACES 2 SIC SLOTS DC -48V -
 HUW02354346 AR2240.SRU60.4 SIC.2 WSIC.2 XSIC.350W AC Power -
 HUW02354347 AR2240.SRU60.4 SIC.2 WSIC.2 XSIC.350W DC Power -
 HUW02354348 AR3260.SRU60.4 SIC.2 WSIC.4 XSIC.350W AC Power -
 HUW02354349 AR3260.SRU60.4 SIC.2 WSIC.4 XSIC.350W DC Power -
HUW02354359 AR156 Basic Configuration(Includes AR156 Chassis.with Basic-
 Software andDocument).ADSL2+ ANNEX B WAN.4FE LAN.1 USB 
 Interfaces 
HUW02354360 AR158E Basic Configuration(Includes AR158E Chassis.with Basic-
 Software and Document).4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN.4FE LAN.1 USB 
 Interfaces 
 HUW02354367 CONFIG NE40E-X3 BASE AC -
HUW02354402 AR157G-HSPA+7.ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN.WCDMA HSPA+7.4FE LAN.1 USB -
 HUW02354416 AR157VW.ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN.4FE LAN.802.11b/g/n AP.4FXS+1FXO.1 USB-
 HUW02354417 AR158EVW.4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN.4FE LAN.802.11b/g/n-
 AP.4FXS+1FXO.1 USB 
 HUW02354469 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(EU)) 
 HUW02354472 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK) 
 HUW02354474 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02354477 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02354478 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02354479 AP6010DN-AGN -
 HUW02354481 AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02354483 AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02354485 AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02354487 AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02354489 AP6310SN-GN Bundle(11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.AC/DC adapter(EU)) 
 HUW02354490 AP6310SN-GN Bundle(11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02354492 AP6310SN-GN Bundle(11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02354493 AP6310SN-GN Bundle(11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02354494 AP6310SN-GN Bundle (11n.Distributed AP Indoor.Single-
 Frequency.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02354975 AR201VW-P.1FE WAN.8FE LAN(PoE).802.11a/b/g/n AP.4FXS+1FXO.1 USB -
 HUW02354976 AR207VW.ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN.8FE LAN.802.11a/b/g/n-
 AP.4FXS+1FXO.1 USB 
 HUW02355017 TP1102 Telepresence Main Screen Solution 55i White Oversea -
 HUW02355038 RP100 40 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution (Support 4 x-
 embedded MCU ) 
 HUW02355052 RP200 40 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution (Support 4 x-
 embedded MCU) 
 HUW02355053 RP100 46 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution (Support 4 x-
 embedded MCU) 
 HUW02355054 RP200 46 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution (Support 4 x-
 embedded MCU) 
 HUW02355056 RP100 55 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution (Support 6 x-
 embedded MCU) 
 HUW02355057 RP200 55 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution (Support 6 x-
 embedded MCU) 
 HUW02355058 RP100 40 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution -
 HUW02355059 RP200 40 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution -
 HUW02355060 RP100 46 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution -
 HUW02355061 RP200 46 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution -
 HUW02355064 RP100 55 inch RoomPresence Single Screen Solution -
 HUW02355065 RP200 55 inch RoomPresence Dual Screen Solution -
HUW02355243 S2750-28TP-PWR-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100PoE+ ports.2 Gig SFP and-
 2 dual-purpose10/100/1000 or SFP.AC 110/220V) 
 HUW02355245 S2751-28TP-PWR-EI-AC(12 Ethernet 10/100PoE+ ports.12 Ethernet-
 10/100 ports.2 Gig SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 orSFP.AC 
 110/220V) 
 HUW02355247 S2750-28TP-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100 ports.2 Gig SFP and 2-
 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP.AC 110/220V) 
 HUW02355249 S2750-20TP-PWR-EI-AC(16 Ethernet 10/100PoE+ ports.2 Gig SFP and-
 2 dual-purpose10/100/1000 or SFP.AC 110/220V) 
 HUW02355250 NE40E-X3 Integrated AC Chassis Components. (Including Dual AC Power)-
 HUW02355251 NE40E-X3 Basic Configuration (Include NE40E-X3 Chassis.2 MPUs.-
 2 AC Power(2200W).without Software Charge and Document) 
HUW02355271 S5700-28X-LI-24S-AC(24 Gig SFP.4 of which are dual-purpose-
 10/100/1000 or SFP.410 Gig SFP+.AC 110/220V) 
HUW02355303 S5700-28X-LI-24S-DC(24 Gig SFP.4 of which are dual-purpose-
 10/100/1000 or SFP.410 Gig SFP+.DC -48V) 
 HUW02355410 AP6610DN-AGN-US Mainframe(11n.Enhanced AP Outdoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.63mW(2.4G).63mW(5G)) 
 HUW02355411 AP6510DN-AGN-US Mainframe(11n.General AP Outdoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.63mW(2.4G).63mW(5G)) 
 HUW02355416 DC Power Distribution Unit(Four 40A outputs.maximum 1600W per-
 output.include power cable) 
 HUW02355417 AC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 10A Outputs.maximum 1600W per-
 output.include power cable) 
 HUW02355418 AC Power Distribution Unit(Four 16A outputs.maximum 2500W per-
 output.include power cable) 
 HUW02355419 DC Power Distribution Unit(Eight 60A Outputs.maximum 2200W per-
 output.include power cable) 
 HUW02355421 Fan box(EA.Front to Back) -
 HUW02355463 150W RPS Power Module -
 HUW02355530 S7703 Basic Engine POE Bundle(IncludingAssembly Chassis.MCUA-
 Main Board*1.800WAC Power*2.2200W AC Power*1.POE Interface 
 Card*1.2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card 
 HUW02355531 S7706 Basic Engine POE Bundle(IncludingPoE Assembly-
 Chassis.SRUA Main Board*1.800W AC Power*2.2200W AC Power*1.POE 
 Interface Card*2.2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface 
 HUW02355532 S7703 Basic Engine AC Bundle (IncludingAssembly Chassis.MCUA-
 Main Board*1.800WAC Power*2.48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface 
 Card(FA.RJ45)*1.2-Port 10GBASE-X 
 HUW02355533 S7706 Basic Engine AC Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis.SRUA-
 Main Board*1.800W AC Power*2.48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T 
 Interface Card(FA.RJ45)*2.2-Port 10GBASE-X I 
HUW02355547 AP5010DN-AGN Mainframe(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02355548 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(EU)) 
 HUW02355549 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02355550 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02355551 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02355552 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02355553 AP7110DN-AGN Mainframe(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02355554 AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(EU)) 
 HUW02355555 AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02355556 AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02355557 AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02355558 AP7110DN-AGN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Double-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02355674 AP5010SN-GN Mainframe(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02355675 AP5010SN-GN BUNDLE(11N,AP INDOOR,2X2 SINGLE FREQ,AC/DC ADAPTER -
 HUW02355676 AP5010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02355677 AP5010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02355678 AP5010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02355679 AP5010SN-GN Bundle(11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02355680 AP7110SN-GN Mainframe(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02355681 AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(EU)) 
 HUW02355682 AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(UK)) 
 HUW02355683 AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(CN)) 
 HUW02355684 AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(AU)) 
 HUW02355685 AP7110SN-GN Bundle(11n.Enhanced AP Indoor.3x3 Single-
 Frequency.External Antenna.AC/DC adapter(US)) 
 HUW02355886 S5710-52C-PWR-EI Mainframe(48 GE RJ45.410GE SFP+.PoE.Dual Slots-
 of Flexible Card.Dual Slots of Power.Without Flexible Card and 
 Power Module) 
 HUW02356153 Fan box(SB Front to Back) -
 HUW02356375 AR168F.4 copper pair G.SHDSL WAN.1GE COMB WAN.4GE LAN.1 USB -
 HUW02356376 AR169F.VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN.1GE COMB WAN.4GE LAN.1 USB-
 HUW02356388 AR151G-C.1FE WAN.CDMA2000 EVDO.4FE LAN.1 USB -
 HUW02356813 AC6005-8-PWR-8AP Bundle(Including AC6005-8-PWR Resource License-
 8AP AC 110/220V) 
HUW02356816 AC6005-8-8AP Bundle 8APAC -
 HUW02356870 eSpace U1911 AC Integrated Host(1 SCU.1MTU) -
 HUW02356878 CE5810-48T4S-EI Switch(48-Port GE RJ45/4-Port 10GE SFP+/Without-
 Fan and Power Module) 
 HUW02357628 AP6010DN-AGN Bundle(FAT AP.11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02357629 AP5010DN-AGN Bundle(FAT AP.11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Double-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02357631 AP6010SN-GN Bundle(FAT AP.11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02357632 AP5010SN-GN Bundle(FAT AP.11n.General AP Indoor.2x2 Single-
 Frequency.Built-in Antenna.AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02357905 RP200-55S RoomTelepresence Solution.55inch.Dual Screen -
 HUW02357916 AC6605-26-PWR-16AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 16AP) 
 HUW02357978 NE20E-S4 DC Basic Configuration (Includes NE20E-S4-
 Chassis.2*MPUE.2*DC Power.Power cord.without Software Charge 
 and Document) 
 HUW02357980 NE20E-S4 DC Basic Configuration (Includes NE20E-S4-
 Chassis.1*MPUE.2*DC Power.Power cord.without Software Charge 
 and Document) 
 HUW02357981 NE20E-S8 DC Basic Configuration (Includes NE20E-S8-
 Chassis.2*MPUE.2*DC Power.Power cord.without Software Charge 
 and Document) 
 HUW02357982 NE20E-S8 AC Basic Configuration (Includes NE20E-S8-
 Chassis.2*MPUE.2*AC Power.Power cord.without Software Charge 
 and Document) 
 HUW02358108 AP5030DN Mainframe(11ac General AP Indoor 3x3 Double Frequency-
 Built-in AntennaUp to 1.75Gbps data rate No AC/DC adapter) 
 HUW02358140 300GB 10K RPM SAS Hard Disk for 1U rackGateway -
 HUW02358533 S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.Dual Ctrl.AC.16GB-
 Cache.12*1GE.HW Storage SystemSoftware.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW02358536 S5500T Controller Enclosure 2U 3.5i Dual Ctrl AC 16GB Cache-
 8*8G FC HW Storage System Software SPE31C0212 
 HUW02358537 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U 3.5i Dual Ctrl AC 32GB Cache-
 8x8G FC HW Storage System Software SPE31C0212) 
 HUW02358538 S5600T Controller Enclosure(4U Dual Ctrl AC 24GB Cache Without-
 I/O Port HW Storage System Software SPE61C0200) 
 HUW02358539 S5600T Controller Enclosure(4U Dual Ctrl AC 48GB Cache Without-
 I/O Port HW Storage System Software SPE61C0200) 
 HUW02358546 AR2240 Integrated Chassis Components -
 HUW02358598 S5720-56C-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 10 Gig SFP+-
 with 2 interface slots with 600W AC power supply) 
 HUW02358599 S5720-56C-PWR-HI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 POE+ ports 4 10-
 Gig SFP+ with 2interface slots with 1150W AC power supply) 
 HUW02358600 S5720-32C-HI-24S Bundle(24 Gig SFP 8 ofwhich are dual-purpose-
 10/100/1000 or SFP 4 10 Gig SFP+ with 2 interface slots with 
 600W AC power supply) 
 HUW02359034 File Engine(2 Nodes AC 32GB Cache 8x8G FC Back-End Port-
 SPE61C0200) 
 HUW02359065 300GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) -
 HUW02359066 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit (2.5i) -
 HUW02359068 100GB HSSD SLC SAS Disk Unit(2.5i).withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW02359074 HSSD eMLC 400GB SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW02359083 CE6850-EI Bundle0(48-Port 10GE SFP+.4-Port 40GE QSFP+.2*350W AC-
 Power Module.2*FAN Box.Front to Back) 
 HUW02359084 CE6850-EI Bundle1(48-Port 10GE RJ45 4-Port 40GE QSFP+ 2*600W AC-
 Power Module 2*FAN Box Front to Back) 
 HUW02359088 600GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW02359091 2000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW02359093 4000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW02359259 S2200T Controller Enclosure(2U 2.5i Dual Ctrl AC 8GB Cache 8*8G-
 FC 4*24G SAS Back-End Port HW Storage System Software 
 SPE31C0224) 
 HUW02359272 S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.16GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage Sysem 
 Software.SPE31C0224) 
 HUW02359408 S2200T Controller Enclosure(2U/2.5i/24 Slots/Dual Ctrl/AC/4GB-
 Cache/2*4*8G FC/2*2*4*6G SAS Back-End 
 Port/ISM/UltraPath/SPE31C0224) 
 HUW02359455 USG6350 AC Host(4GE(RJ45)+2GE Combo.4GBMemory.1 AC Power).with-
 HW General Security Platform Software 
HUW02359504 S5720-56C-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 10 Gig SFP+-
 with 1 interface slot with 150W AC power supply) 
HUW02359562 S5720-36C-EI Bundle(28 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 of which-
 are dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP 4 10 Gig SFP+ 1 interface 
 slot with 150W AC) 
HUW02359573 S5720-36C-PWR-EI-AC 28GE PoE o/w 4GE/SFP. 4 10G SFP. 500W PS -
HUW02359578 S5720-56C-PWR-EI Bundle(48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 4 10-
 Gig SFP+ with 1interface slot with 1150W AC power supply) 
 HUW02359662 SM&SC All in One Device (English Edition including PC Server OS-
 DB SM&SC Software) 
 HUW0235G6EA SPE61C0200-52 Controller encl.(2* Controller.AC.48GB Cache.with-
 UPS Cache Protected Mod.without Front-End & Back-End Port.with 
 HW stor Array Control Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6EB SPE61C0200-51 Controller encl.(2* Controller AC 24GB Cache with-
 UPS Cache Protected Mod. without Front-End & Back-End Port with 
 HW stor Array Control Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6EC SPE61C0200-52 Controller Enclosure(2*CTRL.AC.48GB Cache.4*4*8G-
 FC Front Host Port.2*2*24G SAS Back Disk Port.UPS Cache 
 Protected Mod.HW StorArrayCntrl Sys.Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6ED SPE61C0200-52 Controller Encl.(2*CTRL.AC.48GB Cache.2*4*8G-
 FC+2*4*GE iSCSI Front Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back Disk Prt.UPS Cache 
 Protected Mod.HW StorArray Cntrl Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6EE SPE61C0200-51 Controller Encl.(2*CTRL.AC.24GB Cache.2*4*8G-
 FC+2*4*GE iSCSI Front Host Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back Disk 
 Prt.UPSCache Prot. Mod.HW StorArray Ctrl Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6EJ SPE61C0200-63 Controller Enclosure(DualController.AC.192GB-
 Cache.with UPS Cache Protected Module.without Front-End& 
 Back-End Prt.with Stor Array Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6EP OceanStor SNS2120 FC Switch Dual-Power Supply AC 8 Ports-
 Enabled(Includes 8*8GbSFPs 20 Ports(MAX)) 4*10Gb Stacking Ports 
 HUW0235G6F0 300GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6F1 1000GB 7.2K RPM SAS-SATA Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6FP DAE12435U4F-05 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.AC.FC Expansion-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW FC in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G6FQ DAE12435U4F-06 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.DC.FC Expansion-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW FC in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G6FT DAE12425U2-01 Disk Enclosure(2U 2.5i ACSAS Expansion Module-
 without Disk Unit with HW SAS in Band Management Software) 
 HUW0235G6FU DAE12425U2-02 Disk Enclosure(2U.2.5i.DC.SAS Expansion-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G6FV DAE12435U4-03 Disk Enclosure(4U 3.5i ACSAS Expansion Module-
 without Disk Unit with HW SAS in Band Management Software) 
 HUW0235G6FW DAE12435U4-04 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.DC.SAS Expansion-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G6FX 300GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) -
 HUW0235G6GU SPE31C0224-32 Controller Encl(2U 2.5i 2*CTRL AC 16GB Cache-
 2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt 2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide Prt) UPS 
 Cache Protected mod StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6HP 2000GB 7.2K RPM SAS-SATA Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6JE 600GB 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6JW 600GB 15K RPM FC Disk Unit (3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6K4 100GB FC-SSD Disk Unit(3.5i).with HW HSSD Controller System Software-
 HUW0235G6KC SPE31C0224-33 Controller Encl(2U.2.5i.2*CTRL.AC.32GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6KE SPE61C0200-56 Controller Enclosure(DualController.AC.96GB-
 Cache.with UPS CacheProtected Mod..without Front-End & Back-End 
 Prt.with HW StorArray Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6LE SPE31C0224-32 Controller Encl(2U.2.5i.2*CTRL.DC.16GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6LF SPE31C0224-33 Controller Encl(2U.2.5i.2*CTRL.DC.32GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6LG SPE61C0200-51 Controller encl.(2* Controller.DC.24GB Cache.with-
 UPS Cache Protected Mod.without Front-End & Back-End Port.with 
 HW stor Array Control Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6LH SPE61C0200-52 Controller encl.(2* Controller.DC.48GB Cache.with-
 UPS Cache Protected Mod.without Front-End & Back-End Port.with 
 HW stor Array Control Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6LJ SPE61C0200-56 Controller Enclosure(DualController.DC.96GB-
 Cache.with UPS CacheProtected Mod.without Front-End & Back-End 
 Prt.with HW Stor Array Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6LN SPE61C0200-63 Controller Enclosure(DualController.DC.192GB-
 Cache.with UPS Cache Protected Module.without Front-End& 
 Back-End Prt.with Stor Array Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6LS SPE61C0200-51 Controller Encl(2*CTRL.AC.24GB Cache.4*4*8G FC-
 Front-End Host Port.2*2*24G SAS Back Disk Port.UPS Cache 
 Protected Mod.HW Stor Array Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G6M7 1000GB 7.2K RPM FC-SATA Disk Unit (3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6M8 2000GB 7.2K RPM FC-SATA Disk Unit (3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6M9 600GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit (2.5i) -
 HUW0235G6MA 2000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G6MV SPE31C0212-32 Controller Encl(2U.3.5i.2*CTRL.AC.16GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6MW SPE31C0212-33 Controller Encl(2U.3.5i.2*CTRL.AC.32GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6MY SPE31C0212-32 Controller Encl(2U.3.5i.2*CTRL.DC.16GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6N0 SPE31C0212-33 Controller Encl(2U.3.5i.2*CTRL.DC.32GB-
 Cache.2*4*8G FC Front-End Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back-End Prt(Wide 
 Prt).UPS Cache Protected mod.StorArray SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G6PK 100GB HSSD SLC SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G6PL 200GB HSSD SLC SAS Disk Unit(3.5i).withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G6SQ 3000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
HUW0235G6TE S2600T OCEANSTOR CONTROLLER ENCLOSURE(DUAL CONTROLLER) -
HUW0235G6TF S2600T OCEANSTOR CONTROLLER ENCLOSURE(DUAL CONTROLLER) -
HUW0235G6TH OceanStor S2600T Controller Encl(2*CTRL.DC.8GB Cache.2*6*GE-
 iSCSI Front Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back Prt(Wide Prt).with UPS Cache 
 Prot.mod.StorArray SysSofw.SPE32C0212) 
HUW0235G6TJ OceanStor S2600T Controller Encl(2*CTRL.DC.16GB Cache.2*6*GE-
 iSCSI Front Prt.2*2*24G SAS Back Prt(Wide Prt)+ UPS Cache 
 Prot.mod.StorArray SysSofw.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G6TM OceanStor DAE12435U4 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.AC.SAS Expansion-
 mod.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS in Band Management Software) 
 HUW0235G6TN OceanStor DAE12435U4 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.DC.SAS Expansion-
 module.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G6V6 900GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) -
 HUW0235G6VB OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Basic Version(Two-
 nodes.AC.2*CPU.32GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G6VF OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Basic Version(Two-
 nodes.DC.2*CPU.32GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G6VL 300GB 15K RPM SAS DISK UNIT(3.5 INCH) FOR S2200 & S2600 -
HUW0235G6VN 600GB 15K RPM SAS DISK UNIT(3.5 INCH)FOR S2200 & S2600 -
 HUW0235G6VQ 2000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS DISK UNIT(3.5INCH) -
 HUW0235G6VR 100GB SAS-SSD Disk Unit(3.5i).with HW HSSD Controller System Software-
 HUW0235G6VS SAS SATA DISK UNIT (3,5) 1000GB 7.2K RPM -
HUW0235G6VT 2000GB 7.2K RPM SAS-SATA DISK UNIT(3.5 INCH) FOR S2200 & S2600 -
 HUW0235G6VY 3000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS DISK UNIT(3.5 INCH) FOR S2200 & S2600 -
 HUW0235G6X8 OceanStor SPE61C0200 File Engine(Two Nodes.AC.48GB Cache.2*4*8G-
 FC Back-End Port) 
 HUW0235G6YJ 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA HardDisk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G70H 100GB HSSD SLC SAS Disk Unit(2.5i).withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G70J 200GB HSSD SLC SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G72L 3000GB 7.2K RPM SAS-SATA Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G73S HSSD eMLC 200GB SAS Disk Unit(3.5i).with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G73T HSSD eMLC 400GB SAS Disk Unit(3.5i).with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G73U S2200T Controller(2U 3.5i 12 SL. 2* CTRL AC 4GB Cache 2*6*GE-
 iSCSI Front Port 2*24G SAS Back Prt +UPS Mod ISM UltraPathHW 
 Stor.Array Cntrl Sys.Sofw SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G74MB1 PROMO: S2200T_Dual_SAS_1.8T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74MB2 PROMO: S2200T_Dual_SAS_3.6T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74MB3 PROMO: S2200T_Dual_SATA_12T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74MB4 PROMO: S2200T_Dual_SATA_18T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74MB5 PROMO: S2200T_Dual_FC_SAS_3.6T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74PB1 PROMO: S2200T_Single_SATA_12T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74PB2 PROMO: S2200T_Single_SAS_1.8T-BUNDEL -
 HUW0235G74T High Performance Solid State Storage System Disk-
 Enclosure-2.4TB(2U.AC.24*100GBSLC.with HW SAS in Band 
 Management Software.DAE12425U2) 
 HUW0235G752 OceanStor Dorado5100 High Performance SSD Sys.Ctrl-
 Encl.(AC.1000K IOPS.8GBps Bandwidth.8*8G FC Front-End Prt.4*24G 
 SAS Back-End Prt.with HW SSD Sofw.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75T OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Standard Version(Two-
 nodes.DC.2*CPU.48GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75U OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Enterprise Version(Two-
 nodes.DC.4*CPU.96GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75V OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Enhanced Version(Two-
 nodes.DC.4*CPU.192GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75W OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Standard Version(Two-
 nodes.AC.2*CPU.48GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75X OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Enterprise Version(Two-
 nodes.AC.4*CPU.96GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G75Y OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Enhanced Version(Two-
 nodes.AC.4*CPU.192GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G774 SPE61C0200-52 Controller Enclosure (Dual Cntr.AC.48GB-
 Cache.with UPS Cache Protected) 
 HUW0235G775 VTL6900 Integration Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with HW Storage Node Baseboard Management 
 Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G776 VTL6900 Integration Engine(AC.4*1Gb iSCSI Host Interface.with-
 HW Storage Node Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G778 VTL6900 SOLO Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host Interface.with-
 HW Storage NodeBaseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G779 VTL6900 HA Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host Interface.with-
 HW Storage Node Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77C VTL6900 Integration Engine with SIR(AC.4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with 20TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage Node 
 Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77D VTL6900 Integration SIR Engine(AC.2*8GbFC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with 20TBDedupe Capacity.with HW Storage Node 
 Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77E VTL6900 All in one Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with 30TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage Node 
 Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77G VTL6900 All in one Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with 70TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage Node 
 Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77J VTL6900 All in one Engine(AC.2*8Gb FC+4*1Gb iSCSI Host-
 Interface.with 110TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage Node 
 Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77L VTL6900 SIR Engine(AC.with 30TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage-
 Node Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77N VTL6900 SIR Engine(AC.with 70TB Dedupe Capacity.with HW Storage-
 Node Baseboard Management Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77Q VTL6900 SIR Engine(AC.with 110TB DedupeCapacity.with HW Storage-
 Node BaseboardManagement Software.SPE31M0114) 
 HUW0235G77R VTL6900 Base Storage Unit 36TB(AC.12*3TB 7.2K NL SAS Disks.HW-
 Storage Array Control System Software.SPE31C0212) 
 HUW0235G77S VTL6900 Expansion Storage Unit 24TB(AC.8*3TB 7.2K NL SAS-
 Disks.with HW SAS in Band Management Software.DAE12435U4) 
 HUW0235G77T VTL6900 Expansion Storage Unit 48TB(AC.16*3TB 7.2K NL SAS-
 Disks.with HW SAS in Band Management Software.DAE12435U4) 
 HUW0235G77U VTL6900 Expansion Storage Unit 72TB(AC.24*3TB 7.2K NL SAS-
 Disks.with HW SAS in Band Management Software.DAE12435U4) 
 HUW0235G78T High Performance Solid State Storage System Disk-
 Enclosure-4.8TB(2U.AC.24*200GBeMLC.with HW SAS in Band 
 Management Software.DAE12425U2) 
HUW0235G7AG 4000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G7AH 4000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G7B2 HSSD SLC 100GB SAS Disk Unit(3.5i).withHW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G7B4 HSSD eMLC 200GB SAS Disk Unit(3.5i).with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW0235G7BN 2TB 7.2K RPM SATA HardDisk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G7BP 3TB 7.2K RPM SATA HardDisk Unit(3.5i) -
 HUW0235G7CH DAE12435U4 Disk Enclosure(4U 3.5i 24 Slots AC SAS Expansion-
 Module without DiskUnit with HW SAS in Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G7CQ 1.2TB SAS Disk Pack(4*300GB 15K RPM 3.5i SAS Disk) -
HUW0235G7CR 2.4TB SAS Disk Pack(4*600GB 15K RPM 3.5i SAS Disk) -
 HUW0235G7CS 4TB SATA Disk Pack(4*1000GB 7.2K RPM 3.5i SAS-SATA Disk) -
HUW0235G7CT 8TB SATA Disk Pack(4*2000GB 7.2K RPM 3.5i SAS-SATA Disk) -
 HUW0235G7CU 8TB NL SAS Disk Pack(4*2000GB 7.2K RPM 3.5i NL SAS Disk) -
 HUW0235G7CV 12TB NL SAS Disk Pack(4*3000GB 7.2K RPM3.5i NL SAS Disk) -
 HUW0235G7D5 N2000 Appliance Standard(1*E5-2403 CPU.2*4GB Memory:6*3.5i-
 2000GB SATA HDD+2*2.5i 300GB SAS HDD.4*GE.RAID1.5.2*650W PS.NO 
 DVD.Guide Rail.WSS 2012 
 HUW0235G7DA SPE61C0200-57 Controller Enclosure(DualController.AC.192GB-
 Cache.with UPS Cache Protected Mod..without Front-End & 
 Back-End Prt.with HW StorArray Ctrl SysSofw) 
 HUW0235G7DB SPE61C0200-57 Controller Enclosure(2* Controller.DC.192GB-
 Cache.with UPS Cache Protected Mod..without Front-End & 
 Back-End Prt.with HW Stor Array Ctrl Sys Sofw) 
 HUW0235G7DC 2*4*8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O Modules(Total 8 ports.8 PCS Fiber) -
HUW0235G7EM 16TB NL SAS Disk Pack(4*4000GB 7.2K RPM3.5i NL SAS Disk) -
 HUW0235G7EQ OceanStor Dorado2100 G2 High Performance SSD Stor-
 System-2.5TB(AC.25*100GB SLC SSD.600K IOPS.48Gbps 
 Bandwidth.8*8G FC Port.with SSD Stor Sys Sofw.SPE51C0225) 
 HUW0235G7EU High Performance Solid State Storage System Disk-
 Enclosure-2.5TB(2U.AC.25*100GBSLC.with HW SAS in Band 
 Management Software.DAE12525U2) 
 HUW0235G7G4 USG6650 AC Host(8GE(RJ45)+8GE (SFP)+2*10GE(SFP+).16G Memory.2-
 AC Power).with HWGeneral Security Platform Software 
 HUW0235G7GC 300GB 10K RPM SAS Hard Disk Unit -
 HUW0235G7J2 File Engine(2 Nodes.AC.32GB Cache.8*8G FC Back-End-
 Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G7J4 HSSD eMLC 400GB SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
HUW0235G7K2 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.8GB Cache.8*8G-
 FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K3 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U 2.5i Dual Ctrl AC 16GB Cache-
 8*8G FC 4*24G SAS Back-End Port HW Storage System Software 
 SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K4 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.32GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC Front-End Port.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage 
 System Software.SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K5 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.8GB Cache.8*8G-
 FC Front-End Port.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K6 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.16GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K7 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.32GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G Back-End Port SAS.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0224) 
HUW0235G7K8 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.8GB Cache.8*8G-
 FC Front-End Port.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
HUW0235G7K9 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.16GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
HUW0235G7KA S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.32GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
HUW0235G7KB S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.8GB Cache.8*8G-
 FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
HUW0235G7KC S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.16GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
HUW0235G7KD S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.32GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.4*24G SAS Back-End Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE31C0212) 
 HUW0235G7KM File Engine(2 Nodes AC 32GB Cache 8*8G FC Back-End Port-
 SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G7KP Disk Enclosure(2U 2.5i AC SAS ExpandingModule without Disk Unit-
 with HW SAS In-Band Management Software DAE12425U2) 
 HUW0235G7KQ Disk Enclosure(2U.2.5i.DC.SAS ExpandingModule.without Disk-
 Unit.with HW SAS In-Band Management Software.DAE12425U2) 
 HUW0235G7KR Disk Enclosure(4U 3.5i AC SAS ExpandingModule without Disk Unit-
 with HW SAS In-Band Management Software DAE12435U4) 
 HUW0235G7KS Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.DC.SAS ExpandingModule.without Disk-
 Unit.with HW SAS In-Band Management Software.DAE12435U4) 
HUW0235G7KV S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.8GB-
 Cache.12*1GE iSCSI.4*24G SAS Wide Port. HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE32C0212) 
HUW0235G7KW S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.16GB-
 Cache.12*1GE iSCSI.4*24G SAS Wide Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE32C0212) 
HUW0235G7KX S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.8GB-
 Cache.12*1GE iSCSI.4*24G SAS Wide Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE32C0212) 
HUW0235G7KY S2600T Controller Enclosure(2U.3.5i.Dual Ctrl.DC.16GB-
 Cache.12*1GE iSCSI.4*24G SAS Wide Port.HW Storage System 
 Software.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G7L5 DAE12435U4 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.AC.SAS Expanding-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS In-Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G7L6 DAE12435U4 Disk Enclosure(4U.3.5i.DC.SAS Expanding-
 Module.without Disk Unit.with HW SAS In-Band Management 
 Software) 
 HUW0235G7L7 MODEM(Wireless GPRS.48Kbps.Radio Interface) -
 HUW0235G7L8 S2600T Unified Storage(AC.8GB Cache Ctrl.8*4TB NL SAS 3.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.32GB Cache File 
 Engine) 
 HUW0235G7L9 S2600T Unified Storage(AC.16GB Cache Ctrl.8*600G SAS 3.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.32GB Cache 
 FileEngine) 
 HUW0235G7LA S2600T Storage Array(AC.8GB Cache Ctrl.8*4TB NL SAS 3.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage SystemSoftware.SnapShot.Thin.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G7LB S2600T Storage Array(AC.8GB Cache Ctrl.8*600G SAS 3.5i Disk.HW-
 Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G7LC S2600T Storage Array(AC.16GB Cache Ctrl.8*600G SAS 3.5i Disk.HW-
 Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.SPE32C0212) 
 HUW0235G7LD S5500T Unified Storage(AC.32GB Cache Ctrl.12*4TB NL SAS 3.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.32GB Cache File 
 Engine) 
 HUW0235G7LE S5500T Unified Storage(AC.32GB Cache Ctrl.12*600G SAS 3.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage System Software.SnapShot.Thin.32GB Cache File 
 Engine) 
 HUW0235G7LF S5500T Storage Array(AC.32GB Cache Ctrl.12*900G SAS 2.5i-
 Disk.HW Storage SystemSoftware.SnapShot.Thin.SPE31C0224) 
 HUW0235G7MM N2000 Appliance Standard(1*E5-2403 CPU 2*4GB Memory 6*3.5i-
 2000GB SATA HDD+2*2.5i 300GB SAS HDD 4*GE RAID1 5 2*650W PS NO 
 DVD Guide Rail WSS 2012 Standard) 
 HUW0235G7MX S5600T Controller Enclosure (4U.Dual Ctrl.AC.24GB Cache.Without-
 I/O Port.HW Storage System Software.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW0235G7R9 STO: S2200T Controller Enclosure -
 HUW0235G7RV OceanStor N8500 Cluster Heads Enhanced Version(Two-
 Nodes.AC.4*CPU.384GB Cache.8*GE Host Port.SPE61C0200) 
 HUW02400376 POWER DISTRIBUTION CABINET 220V 50/60HZ 72000MA EPS200-4850A -
 HUW0240G001 Wiring Cabinet.230V.49~63HZ.32000mA -
 HUW02411337 IPC6324-MIR 2MP Network IR Mini Dome-
 Camera(f=3.6mm/FE/DC/POE/IK10) 
 HUW02451377 Audio Speaker Bluetooth White -
HUW02452320 Sport Bluetooth Headphones _AM60 -
 HUW02452412 Bluetooth Mouse -
HUW02452544 Bluetooth Speaker White AM08 -
 HUW03020MNS 24-PORT GB(RJ45)-L2/L3 ETHERNET IF CARD -
 HUW03020MXL SERVICE AND ROUTER UNIT 40 -
 HUW03020RMY 4-PORT FXS AND 1-PORT FXO VOICE IF CARD -
 HUW03020RRN VALUE-ADDED SERVICE UNIT -
 HUW03020RTC SERVICE AND ROUTER UNIT 80 -
HUW03020SAY 2-PORT SYNC/ASYNC SERIAL PORT IF CARD -
 HUW03020TJE INTERFACE CARD 1-PORT GPON/EPON DUAL MODE -
 HUW03020UDU 2-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1/T1 WAN IF CARD -
HUW03020XBH 8-PORT ASYNC SERIAL PORT IF CARD -
 HUW03020XEV 2-Port 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card -
 HUW03020XJT 32-Port FXS Voice Interface Card -
 HUW03020XJU 4-Port FXO Voice Interface Card -
 HUW03020XPK DSP MODULE 128-CHANNEL VOICE -
 HUW03020XTN 8-Port 10/100BASE(RJ45) and 1-Port 10/100/1000BASE(RJ45)-L2/L3-
 Ethernet Interface Card 
 HUW03020XTQ 2-Port FE WAN Interface Card -
HUW03020XTR 1-PORT GE COMBO WAN IF CARD -
HUW03020YKE 1-PORT ISDN S/T WAN IF CARD -
HUW03020YNB 1-Port Sync/Async Serial WAN Interface Card -
 HUW03020YNR 2-Port Channelized E1/T1/PRI/VE1 Multiflex Trunk Interface Card -
HUW03020YNT 1-PORT FRACTIONAL CHANNELIZED E1/T1 WAN IF CARD -
HUW03020YNU 1-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1/PRI/VE1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK IF CARD -
 HUW03021EGU 2HDD internal backplan -
 HUW03021ENL RAID CARD SR120 SAS/SATA RAID0 1 1E 0 CACHE(LSI2308) -
 HUW03021ESM 8-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card -
 HUW03021ESN 8-Port GE RJ45 Interface Card -
 HUW03021FTX RU120 SAS/SATA RAID Card RAID0 1 1E 0 Cache(LSI2308) -
 HUW03021FXE 8-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card -
 HUW03021GBH MU210 GE Interface Card. 2*GE InterfaceCard to BackPanel -
 HUW03021GRU TPM CARD -
 HUW03021HMP 8X PCIe RISER CARD -
 HUW03021HWQ DSP MODULE 16-CHANNEL VOICE -
 HUW03021HWT DSP MODULE 32-CHANNEL VOICE -
 HUW03021HWU DSP MODULE 64-CHANNEL VOICE -
 HUW03021JYL 2-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card (Used In HI Series) -
 HUW03021JYM 4-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In HI Series)-
 HUW03021JYN 2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In HI Series)-
 HUW03021JYP 4-Port GE SFP Optical Interface Card (Used In HI Series) -
 HUW03021LCU ETHERNET WAN INTERFACE CARD 4-PORT 1000BASE-RJ45-L3 -
 HUW03021LTL MU230 10GE Interface Card 2*10GE Interface Card to BackPanel -
 HUW03021LXK ETHERNET WAN INTERFACE CARD 4-PORT 1000BASE-SFP-L4 -
 HUW03021MSX MULTIFLEX TRUNK INTERFACE CARD 2-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1/PRI/VE1 -
 HUW03021NKW 4 40 Gig QSFP+ Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) -
 HUW03021NTU 2-Port GE SFP or 10GE SFP+ Optical Interface Card (Used In EI Series)-
 HUW03021NXB 16 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports InterfaceCard(used in S5710HI series)-
 HUW03021PED 16 Gig SFP Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) -
 HUW03021PHM 8-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+) -
 HUW03021PHQ 4 10 Gig SFP+ Interface Card(used in S5710HI series) -
 HUW03021PXC AR2220 VOICE CARD -
 HUW03021QFT 1-Port Channelized/Unchannelized E3/T3 WAN Interface Card -
 HUW03021QSU 16-Port FXS Voice Interface Card -
 HUW03021RCQ 8-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card -
 HUW03021RCR 4-Port Channelized E1/PRI Multiflex Trunk Interface Card -
 HUW03021RCS 4-Port Fractional E1 WAN Interface Card -
 HUW03021RCT 4-port E1 Inverse Multiplexing for ATM Interface Card -
 HUW03021RJW 1-Port 155M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card -
 HUW03021RNK 2-Port 40GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.QSFP+) -
 HUW03021RSM 4-Port 1000BASE-SFP-L2 Ethernet Interface Card -
 HUW03021RTA Tecal RH2485 V2 10G network board -
 HUW03021SCA Service and Router Unit 60 -
 HUW03021SHM MZ910 2*10GE 2*8G FC Port Mezzanine Card PCIe3.0 X8 -
 HUW03021SLP CX110.4*10GE+12*GE(RJ45) Switch Module -
 HUW03021SMF MZ110. 4*GE Port Mezzanine Card. PCIE2.0 X4 -
 HUW03021SMG MZ510. 2*10G Port CNA Mezzanine Card. PCIe2.0 X8 -
 HUW03021TJE 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED.SFP+) -
 HUW03021UJL 8 Port 100BASE-RJ45 and 1 Port 1000BASE- RJ45 L2 Ethernet-
 Interface Card 
HUW03021VCC 4-Port 1000BASE-RJ45 L2 Ethernet Interface Card(SIC) -
 HUW03021WWY 1-Port 155M Channelized Packet over SDH/Sonet Interface Card(WSIC)-
 HUW03021WYL 1-Port VE1 Interface card -
 HUW03021XHD 1-Port 622M Packet over SDH/Sonet Optical Interface Card -
 HUW03021XTQ 4xGE Interface Card -
 HUW03021YTD 2X10GE NetCard -
 HUW03022GEX 2*10G BASET Interface Card -
 HUW03022TQY SM212(I350 4xGE Interface Card) -
 HUW0302G247 2*24Gbps SAS-wide I/O modules(Total 2 ports) -
 HUW0302G248 4*8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O modules(Total4 ports) -
 HUW0302G249 4*4Gbps Fibre Channel I/O modules(Total4 ports) -
 HUW0302G251 4*1Gbps Ethernet I/O modules(Total 4 ports) -
 HUW0302G265 2*10Gbps Ethernet I/O modules(Total 2 ports) -
 HUW0302G34R 4*10Gbps FCoE I/O Module(4 Ports) -
 HUW0302G35Y 2*40G IB Interface Board -
 HUW0302G367 4*10Gbps TOE I/O Module(4 Ports) -
 HUW0302G3C9 2*10GE Optical Ports+8GE Electric PortsInterface Card.with HW-
 General SecurityPlatform Software 
 HUW03030FDY FLEX CARD 2X10GB L/WAN-XFP+20X100/1000BASE-X(P20 OCC 2 SUB SL) -
 HUW03030FSL 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP FlexibleCard(Occupy two slots) -
 HUW03030GBR FLEX CARD 4-PORT OC-3C/STM-1C ATM-SFP -
 HUW03030GBV 1-PORT OC-48C/STM-16C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD -
 HUW03030GSG FLEX CARD 12-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-RJ45 -
 HUW03030GUG FLEX CARD 2-PORT OC-12C/STM-4C ATM-SFP -
 HUW03030HND 1-Port OC-192c/STM-64c POS-XFP FlexibleCard -
 HUW03030HNE FLEX CARD 4-PORT CLEAR CHANNEL E3/ CHANNELIZED T3-SMB -
 HUW03030HNJ 2-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card -
 HUW03030HVH FLEX CARD B 1-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP (P20-B) -
 HUW03030HVJ FLEX CARD B 12-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP (P20-B) -
 HUW03030JCX 4-port OC-48c/STM-16c POS-SFP Flexible Card -
 HUW03030JCY 4-PORT OC-12C/STM-4C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD -
HUW03030JFH - 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X-
 Interface Card(EA.RJ45/SFP) 
 HUW03030JTW MAIN PROCESSING UNIT B4 (INCL. 1*2G MEMORY AND 1*1G CF CARD) -
 HUW03030JTY 4-PORT OC-3C/STM-1C POS-SFP FLEXIBLE CARD -
 HUW03030JUA FLEX CARD 8-PORT OC-3C/STM-1C POS-SFP -
 HUW03030JUB FLEX CARD 8-PORT OC-12C/STM-4C POS-SFP -
 HUW03030JUJ FLEX CARD 40-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-RJ45 (OCC 2 SUB-SLOTS) -
 HUW03030JUK FLEX CARD 4-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP (OCC. 2 SUB-SLOT) -
 HUW03030JUL FLEX CARD 40-PORT 100/1000BASE-SFP (OCC 2 SUB-SLOTS) -
 HUW03030KAP 4-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EC,XFP) -
 HUW03030KAR - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface-
 Card(EA.SFP/XFP) 
 HUW03030KBB FLEX CARD 2-PORT CHANNELIZED OC-3C/STM1C POS-SFP -
 HUW03030KHP FLEX CARD 24-PORT CHANNELIZED E1/T1-DB100 -
 HUW03030KJY Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21.2 sub-slots) A-
 (L3VPN.MVPN.IPv6 Enhanced) 
 HUW03030KKP FLEX CARD A 1-PORT 10GBASE WAN/LAN-XFP (SUPP. 1588V2) -
 HUW03030KKQ FLEX CARD A 12-PORT 100/1000BASE-SFP (SUPP. 1588V2) -
 HUW03030KMF OPT-SFP-1490NM(RX)/1310NM(TX)(SC/PC-SM-20KM) -
 HUW03030KNE FLEX CARD A 8-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP (P10-A, SUPP 1588V2) -
HUW03030KQT - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T POE InterfaceCard(EA.RJ45.POE) -
 HUW03030KSM - 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA.XFP) -
 HUW03030KSR SWI AND ROU PROC UNIT A4(INCL. 1*2G MEMORY AND 1*1G CF CARD) -
 HUW03030KSX SWITCH FABRIC UNIT B 40GBPS -
 HUW03030KSY SWITCH FABRIC UNIT C 40GBPS -
 HUW03030KWD Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40.2 sub-slots) A-
 (L3VPN.MVPN.IPv6 Enhanced) 
HUW03030LGK 24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X AND 8-PORT 1000BASE-T COMBO IFCARD -
 HUW03030LKV 2-PORT 10GBASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EC,XFP) -
HUW03030LMU - 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card-
 (EA.RJ45/XFP) 
 HUW03030LQA GE PASSTHROUGH BOARD -
 HUW03030LVF FLEX CARD E 10-PORT 1000BASE-X-SFP (P20-E) -
 HUW03030LVG FLEX CARD E 1-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP (P20-E) -
HUW03030LWF - 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA.XFP) -
 HUW03030LXH 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card(P40.Occupy one sub-slot)-
 HUW03030LXJ VERSATILE SERVICE PROCESS UNIT C -
 HUW03030LXL - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(EA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030LYU 20-Port 1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card E(P40-E) -
 HUW03030MAJ FAN and I/O Module -
 HUW03030MDK FLEX CARD B 2-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP (P40-B) -
 HUW03030MDS FLEX CARD B 20-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP (P40-B) -
 HUW03030MEK 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card(HIC) -
 HUW03030MEM 8-Port 100Base-X-SFP Flexible InterfaceCard(FIC.Supporting 1588v2)-
 HUW03030MEN 8-Port 100Base-X-RJ45 Flexible Interface Card(FIC.Supporting 1588v2)-
 HUW03030MEP 16-Port E1 Flexible Interface Card(FIC.75ohm) -
 HUW03030MEQ 16-Port E1 Flexible Interface Card(FIC.120ohm) -
 HUW03030MER Auxiliary Flexible Interface Card with4-Port 100Base-RJ45-
 (FIC.Supporting 1588v2) 
 HUW03030MES 1-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFPFlexible Interface Card (FIC)-
 HUW03030MGC 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card E(P40-E) -
 HUW03030MGE Power Supply Unit -
 HUW03030MHB 48-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EA,SFP) -
 HUW03030MLA FLEX CARD 20-PORT 10/100/1000BASE RJ45 (P40) -
 HUW03030MPH Main Processing Unit G(Including 1*1G CF Card) -
 HUW03030MPL Network Processing Unit Integrated with2-Port 10GBase-
 LAN/WAN-XFP 
 HUW03030MQK 48-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EC,SFP) -
 HUW03030MQL 48-PORT 1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(EC,RJ45) -
HUW03030MQM 48-PORT 1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(EA,RJ45) -
 HUW03030MQN 24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(EC,SFP) -
 HUW03030MQP 24-PORT 100/1000BASE-X INTERFACE CARD(SA,SFP) -
 HUW03030MQQ - Enhanced Flexible Service Unit -
 HUW03030MQV - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(EC.RJ45) -
 HUW03030MQW - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(FA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030MQX - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030MXA 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-CSFP Flexible Card(P100.Occupy two sub-slots)-
HUW03030MXJ NX113 switch board. 4*GE port(optical)+2*10GE port uplink -
HUW03030MXK NX112 switch board 4*GE port(RJ45)+2*10GE port uplink -
 HUW03030MXM 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Flexible Card A(P100-A.Supporting-
 1588v2.Occupy two sub-slots) 
 HUW03030NCF FLEX CARD 24-PORT 100/1000BASE--SXFP (P100 OCC. 2 SUB-SLOTS) -
 HUW03030NED 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c ATM SFP Flexible Interface Card(FIC) -
HUW03030NFY - 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA.SFP+) -
HUW03030NGA 24-PORT 1000BASE-T INTERFACE CARD(FA,RJ45) -
 HUW03030NLS 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface-
 Card(HIC.Supporting 1588v2) 
 HUW03030NRK BH622 V2 Sandy-Bridge Romley EP Server -
 HUW03030NRP 4-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP High-speed Interface Card(HIC) -
 HUW03030NSK 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P50-A.Occupy one sub-slot)-
 HUW03030NWD - 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EA.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWE - 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWF - 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWG - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(EC.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWH - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWJ - 48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EA.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWK - 48-Port 100BASE-X Interface Card(EC.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWL - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NWM - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(EC.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NWN - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NWP - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(EA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NWQ - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(EC.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NWR - 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA.XFP) -
 HUW03030NWS - 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EC.XFP) -
 HUW03030NWT - 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(EA.XFP) -
 HUW03030NWU - 2-Port 10GBASE X Interface Card(EC.XFP) -
 HUW03030NWV - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(SA.SFP) -
 HUW03030NWW - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo-
 Interface Card(SA.SFP/RJ45) 
 HUW03030NWX - 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA.SFP+) -
 HUW03030NWY - 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card-
 (EA.RJ45/XFP) 
 HUW03030NXA - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface-
 Card(EA.SFP/XFP) 
 HUW03030NXC - 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED.XFP) -
 HUW03030NXE - 36-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 12-Port 100/1000BASE-X-
 Interface Card(EA.RJ45/SFP) 
 HUW03030NXF - 48-Port 10/100BASE-T InterfaceCard(FA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NXG - 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(FA.SFP) -
 HUW03030NXH - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NXJ - 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(BC.SFP) -
 HUW03030NXK - 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(BC.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NXL - 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(FA.RJ45) -
 HUW03030NXM - 40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.SFP+) -
 HUW03030NXN - 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface-
 Card(EC.SFP/XFP) 
 HUW03030NXP - 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.SFP+) -
 HUW03030PCB 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Interface Card(FIC) -
 HUW03030PFQ 2-port 40GBASE-X interface card(FC.QSFP+) -
 HUW03030PGL 4-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED.XFP) -
 HUW03030PGM 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X InterfaceCard(FA.SFP) -
 HUW03030PGN 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X InterfaceCard(ED.SFP) -
 HUW03030PGP 16-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.SFP+) -
 HUW03030PGQ 40-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(FC.SFP+) -
HUW03030PKW XH621 V2 2 CPU Full Wide Sandy-Bridge Romley EP Server Node -
 HUW03030PLE MM620 Shelf Management Module -
 HUW03030PLN Versatile Service Flexible Card(SP80) -
 HUW03030PMA 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P51-A) -
 HUW03030PMC 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P51-A. Occupy two slots)-
 HUW03030PME 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P51-A) -
 HUW03030PMK 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Flexible Card A(P101-A) -
 HUW03030PMN 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Flexible Card A(P101-A) -
 HUW03030PMQ 1-Port 40GBase LAN-CFP Flexible Card A (P101-A) -
 HUW03030PQB 8-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(ED.SFP+) -
 HUW03030PTB 8-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card(P50) -
 HUW03030PVG 4-Port Channelized STM-1c POS-SFP Flexible Card(P50) -
 HUW03030PWD SP310 (Intel 82599 2*10GE XFP/SFP+ Half-height Half-length X8-
 PCIE EthernetCard) 
 HUW03030PWG The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (2.4TB) -
 HUW03030PXS The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (1.2TB) -
HUW03030PXT The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (800GB) -
 HUW03030QAS DC Power Supply Unit 1200W -
 HUW03030QCK 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Physical Interface Card -
 HUW03030QCL 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Physical Interface Card -
 HUW03030QCM 8-Port 100/1000Base-RJ45 Physical Interface Card -
 HUW03030QCN 4-Port Channelized OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Physical Interface Card -
 HUW03030QCP 32-Port E1 Physical Interface Card(120ohm) -
 HUW03030QCQ 32-Port E1 Physical Interface Card(75ohm) -
 HUW03030QCX Main Processing Unit E -
 HUW03030QEJ OSCA Fan Box -
 HUW03030QGA RH5885 memory card -
 HUW03030QGY Network Service Processor (NSP-50) -
 HUW03030QHL Cluster Switching System Service Unit -
 HUW03030QJQ 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(ED.SFP) -
 HUW03030QJR 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(ED.RJ45) -
 HUW03030QJS 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(BC.SFP) -
 HUW03030QJT 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Card(BC.RJ45) -
 HUW03030QJU 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 2-Port 10GBASE-X Interface-
 Card(EC.SFP/XFP) 
 HUW03030REM 1-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 8-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Physical Interface Card(PIC) 
 HUW03030RET 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1c POS-SFP Physical Interface Card(PIC) -
 HUW03030REY 16-Port E1 Physical Interface Card(PIC.120ohm) -
 HUW03030RFA 16-Port E1 Physical Interface Card(PIC.75ohm) -
 HUW03030RFH Network Service Processor (NSP-120) -
HUW03030RPF S12708/S12712.Switch Fabric Unit A -
 HUW03030RPL 4-Port 10GBASE-X and 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X and 8-Port-
 10/100/1000BASE-T Combo Interface Card(X1E.RJ45/SFP/SFP+) 
 HUW03030SGD 48-Port 100/1000BASE-X Interface Card(X1E.SFP) -
 HUW03030SGY 12-Port 10GBASE-X Interface Card(SA.SFP+) -
HUW03030TLH The 4th Generation PCIE SSD Card (400GB) -
 HUW03037070 FLEX CARD A 20-PORT 100/1000BASE-X-SFP (P40-A SUPP. 1588V2) -
 HUW03038461 FLEX CARD LINE PROCES UNIT (LPUF-10 4 SLOTS) -
 HUW03038466 FLEX CARD A 2-PORT 10GBASE LAN/WAN-XFP (P40-A SUPP. 1588V2) -
 HUW03052612 4*GE optical port packet capture Internet card.PCI-E x4 -
 HUW03052613 4*GE electric port packet capture Internet card.PCI-E x4 -
 HUW03053420 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41) 
 HUW03053421 8-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)-
 HUW03053422 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)-
 HUW03053423 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41)-
 HUW03053542 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 (LPUI-41.Supporting 1588v2) 
 HUW03053543 40-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 (LPUI-41.Supporting 1588v2) 
 HUW03053544 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-XFP+20-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-41.Supporting 1588v2) 
 HUW03053547 SWITCH FABRIC UNIT B 200GBPS (SFUI-200-B) -
 HUW03053548 SWITCH FABRIC UNIT C 200GBPS (SFUI-200-C) -
 HUW03053549 SWITCH & ROUTE PROC UNIT A5(INCL. 1*2G MEMORY & 1*1G CF CARD) -
 HUW03053589 100Gbps Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-100.4 sub-slots)-
 HUW03053989 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-21.2 sub-slots) E -
 HUW03053990 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-40.2 sub-slots) E -
 HUW03054206 Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB) -
 HUW03054207 Switch and Route Processing Unit A7 -
 HUW03054230 100Gbps Switch Fabric Unit D(SFUI-100-D) -
 HUW03054393 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-51.2 sub-slots) -
 HUW03054395 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)-
 HUW03054397 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)-
 HUW03054400 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51)-
 HUW03054402 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-101) -
 HUW03054412 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Integrated Line Processing Unit (LPUI-51) 
 HUW03054425 Flexible Card Versatile Service Unit 80(VSUF-80) -
 HUW03054447 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-50.four slots) -
 HUW03054483 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-51.2 sub-slots) B -
 HUW03054485 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 B(LPUI-51-B) 
 HUW03054486 4-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 B(LPUI-51-B) 
 HUW03054488 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 B(LPUI-51-B) 
 HUW03054489 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 24-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Integrated Line Processing Unit B(LPUI-51-B) 
 HUW03054490 Flexible Card Line Processing Unit(LPUF-101) B -
 HUW03054520 5-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 L(LPUI-51-L) 
 HUW03054525 2-Port 10GBase LAN/WAN-SFP+ + 32-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP-
 Integrated Line Processing Unit L(LPUI-51-L) 
 HUW03054528 48-Port 100/1000Base-X-SFP Integrated Line Processing Unit-
 L(LPUI-51-L) 
 HUW03054675 MM910 Shelf Management Module A -
 HUW03054705 CX910.16*10GE Optical Port. 4*GE(RJ45) Copper Port.Multi-Plane-
 Switch Module 
 HUW03054711 CX116.32*GE(RJ45) Copper Passthrough Module -
 HUW03054713 CX317.32*10GE Optical Passthrough Module -
 HUW03054716 CX911 16*10GE Optical Port 4*GE(RJ45) Copper Port 8*8G FC Port-
 Multi-Plane Switch Module 
 HUW03054849 CX310 16*10GE Converged Switch Module -
 HUW03054850 CX311.16*10GE+8*8G FC Converged Switch Module -
 HUW03054851 CX312.24*10GE Converged Switch Module -
 HUW03054855 Romley EP Compute Node CH121 -
 HUW03055030 NX230 8*10GE Switch (contain 4 pcs 850nm MM Optical-
 transceiver) 
 HUW0305G062 Integrated Versatile Service Unit(VSUI-20-A) -
 HUW0305G09C 4*1Gbps Ethernet I/O modules(Total 4 ports) -
 HUW0305G09D 2*10Gbps Ethernet I/O modules(Total 2 ports) -
 HUW0305G09E 4*8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O modules(Total4 ports) -
 HUW0305G09F 4*10Gbps TOE I/O Module(4 Ports) -
 HUW04021299 SINGLE CBL,AUXILIARY PORT CBL,3M,D25M -
 HUW04022629 TR CABLE 20M 75OHM 2,2MM HONET DL2526 -
 HUW04023972 TR CABLE 50M 75OHM 2,2MM C&C08B DL3134 -
 HUW04024299 TRUNK CBL,15.00M,75OHM,2.2MM,BNC7 -
 HUW04026507 SINGLE CBL,PHONE CONNECTION LINE,2.125M, -
 HUW04026814 SINGLE CABLE,120OHM,75OHM CONVERTER BOX -
 HUW04040261 TRUNK CABLE,15M,120OHM,1E1,0.4MM -
 HUW04040493 TR CABLE 80M 120OHM 1E1 0,4MM MP8-II 120CC4P0.4P430U(S) -
 HUW04040494 TRUNK CABLE,60.00M,120OHM,1E1,0.4MM -
 HUW04040496 TRUNK CABLE,30M,120OHM,1E1,0.4MM,MP8-II -
 HUW04040497 TRUNK CABLE,3M,120OHM,1E1,0.4MM,MP8-II -
 HUW04040838 SINGLE CBL,SPC,3M,D9F,CC2P0.32PWG1U,MP8-VI,S3026V -
 HUW04042132 TR CABLE 90M 75OHM 2.2MM SMB75SF-V SYFVZ75-1.2/0.25 -
 HUW04042329 SINGLE CBL,MP8(S)-III,CC8C0.32P296U(S),MP8-II,0.12M,TRANSIT CBL -
 HUW04042685 Single Cable.SMB75SF-IV.SYV75-2/0.34(S).BNC75SM-III.10m.75 ohm-
 Clock Cable.MD5500 
 HUW04043589 Single Cable V.24 Serial Port Cable 3m D25M-
 CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S) D28M DTE 
 HUW04043590 SINGLE CBL,V.24 SPC,3M,D25F,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE -
 HUW04043591 SINGLE CBL,V.35 SPC,3M,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),DTE -
 HUW04043592 SINGLE CBL,V.35 SPC,3M,D28M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),DCE -
 HUW04043593 SINGLE CBL,X.21 SPC,3M,D15M,CC(5P+8C)0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE -
 HUW04043595 SINGLE CBL,RS449 SPC,3M,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37M-I,DTE -
 HUW04043596 SINGLE CBL,RS449 SPC,3M,D28M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D37F-I,DCE -
 HUW04043597 SINGLE CBL,RS530 SPC,3M,D25M,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DTE -
 HUW04043770 SINGLE CBL,RS530 SPC,3M,D25F,100CC13P0.32P296U(S),D28M,DCE -
 HUW04044335 TR CABLE 155M/CLOCK/LIGHT 10M 75OHM 3.9MM SYV75-2/0.34(S) -
 HUW04044336 TR CABLE 155M/CLOCK/LIGHT 20M 75OHM 3.9MM SYV75-2/0.34(S) -
 HUW04044337 TR CABLE 155M/CLOCK/LIGHT 30M 75OHM 3.9MM SYV75-2/0.34(S) -
 HUW04050127 Outsourcing Cable.Signal -
 ble.0.3m.MDR26M.CC4P0.48B(S)+CC2P0.48M(S)*3.D15F+3*USB(F).Tecal 
 HUW04050145 Outsouring cable External Mini SAS HighSpeed Cable 1.0m-
 External Mini SAS 26M CC8P0.32B External Mini SAS 26M Use For 
 Indoor 
 HUW04050185 Outsourcing Cable.SFP+ High Speed-
 Cable.3m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B.SFP+20M.LSFRZH For Indoor 
 HUW04050186 Outsourcing Cable.SFP+ High Speed-
 Cable.10m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.5B.SFP+20M.LSFRZH ForIndoor 
 HUW04050218 OUTS CABLE/TELEPHONE CABLE 2M MP6-VI 28UL20251-4CW MP6-V -
 HUW04050233 Outsourcing Cable.SFP+ High Speed-
 Cable.1m.SFP+20M.CC2P0.254B.SFP+20M.LSFRZH For Indoor 
 HUW04050709 High Speed Cable.Xcede QPI Cable Assembly.1.1m.2*(Xcede-
 4pair*8).52*(1P+2C)*30AWG.2*(Xcede 4pair*8).with Shell and 
 Guide.Insertion loss is less than -5db at 3.2 
 HUW0405G004 Outsourcing Cable External Mini SAS Cable 3.0m External Mini-
 SAS 26 Pin Plug 28AWG*8P BLACK(S) External Mini SAS 26 PinPlug 
 Key2 4 6 
 HUW0405G017 Outsourcing Cable.External Mini SAS Cable.6.0m.External Mini-
 SAS 26 Pin Plug.24AWG*8P.External Mini SAS 26 Pin Plug 
 HUW0405G02B Power Cords Cable.Europe AC 250V10A.0.8m.C14SM.H05VV-F--
 3*1.0^2(3C).C13SF.PDU 
 HUW0405G02P Outsourcing Cable.QSFP+ QDR Cable.3.0m.QSFP+ 38 Pin-
 Plug.28AWG*8P.QSFP+ 38 Pin Plug 
 HUW04060171 TR CABLE 155M SELF-LOOP 5M 75 OHM 4,0MM SMB75SF-IV OPTIX -
 HUW04060205 TR CABLE 30M 75OHM 2.2MM SYFVZ75-1,2/0,25 WIREL INT NW -
 HUW04070006 SGN CBL,STT CBL,3M,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP -
 HUW04070007 SGN CBL,CROS NETWORK CBL,3M,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP -
 HUW04070050 SGN CBL,STT CBL,2.0M,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP -
 HUW04070064 SIGN CABLE 24E1 CABLE 4M D100M-I3*CC16P0,4P430U(S)-I D100M-I -
 HUW04070136 SGN CBL,G.SHDSL,3M,MP8-I,CC4P0.5GY,4*MP6 -
 HUW04070137 SGN CBL,ISDN-NT,3M,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8(S)-III -
 HUW04070342 Signal Cable.VDSL Cable.3.0m.MP6.CC2P0.48B(S).2*MP6 -
 HUW04071583 USB 3.0 A/M TO RJ45 Adapter -
HUW04071769 NM Card Reader -
 HUW04120176 Trunk Cable.5m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120177 Trunk Cable.10m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120178 Trunk Cable.15m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120179 Trunk Cable.20m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120181 Trunk Cable.30m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120185 Trunk Cable.50m.75ohm.16E1.1.6mm.Anea-
 96F-I.SYFVZP75-1.1/0.26*32(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120186 Trunk Cable.5m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120187 Trunk Cable.10m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120188 Trunk Cable.15m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120189 Trunk Cable.20m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120191 Trunk Cable.30m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120195 Trunk Cable.50m.120ohm.16E1.0.4mm.Anea-
 96F.120CC32P0.4P430U(S).+45deg 
 HUW04120275 Trunk Cable 3m 75ohm 1E1 2.2mm D9M SYFVZP75-1.2/0.25*4(S)-
 BNC75SM-V For AR 
 HUW04120276 TRUNK CBL,3M,120OHM,1E1,D9M,120CC2P0.4P430U(S),MP8-II,FOR AR -
 HUW04120277 TRUNK CBL,3M,100OHM,1T1,0.53MM,D9M,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8-IV,LSZH -
 HUW04120278 TRUNK CBL,15M,120OHM,1*E1,0.4MM, -
 HUW04120387 Trunk -
 ble.3m.75ohm.1E1.2.2mm.BNC75SM-V.2*SYFYZ75-1.2/0.26PWG1U/120CC2 
 HUW04130032 RF Cable.2m.N50SM-V.COAX50-7.2/2.74B.N50SM-V.RG8 Jumper -
 HUW04130033 RF Cable.3m.N50SM-V.COAX50-7.2/2.74B.N50SM-V.RG8 jumper -
 HUW04130034 RF Cable.5m.N50SM-XIII.COAX50-8.7/3.55B.N50SM-XIII.1/2 Inch-
 Superflexible Jumper 
 HUW04130294 RF Cable 1m -
 HUW04140090 Subscriber-
 Cable.32-Channel.5m.0.4mm.64cores.D68M-V.CC32P0.4P430U(S)-I 
 HUW04140129 Subscriber Cable.16-Channel.5m.0.4mm.32-
 Cores.D68M-V.CC16P0.4P430U 
 HUW05117492 Physical Software Package For Standard Network Management System-
 HUW05117495 Physical Software Package For WLAN Manager -
 HUW05117496 Physical Software Package For MPLS VPN & MPLS Tunnel Management Component-
 HUW05117497 Physical Software Package For SLA Management Component -
 HUW05117499 Physical Software Package For Network Traffic Analyzer-
 Management Component 
 HUW05117501 Physical Software Package For LogCenterLog Management Component -
 HUW05117502 Physical Software Package For Secure Center Security Management Component-
 HUW05117868 Physical Software Package For LogCenterLog Management Component -
 HUW05117906 Physical Software Package For eSight Network Mngt System -
 HUW05200134 Microsoft Windows Server 2008 R2 English Version Standard 64bit-
 WinSvr2008 R2 Sta OEM COA Lic 5 CAL Win Svr 2008 R2 StaDVD With 
 EULA No Doc Without Product Ser 
 HUW05200140 NOVELL SUSE LINUX ENTERPRISE SERVER -
 HUW05200177 Operating System Software.Windows Server 2012. English-
 Edition.Standard edition.General OEM.x86.64bit.COA Lic.2 
 physical processors.2 virtual instances.No Doc. 
 HUW05200191 ACC: SuSE Linux Operating System H0NHTS8R -
 HUW05210233 Microsoft SQL Server 2008.English.Standard Edition.5 CAL.for-
 Windows.64bit.SQL2008 Std OEM COA Lic.SQL2008 DVD.No 
 Doc.Without Product Services 
 HUW05210251 Microsoft SQL Server 2008 R2 English Standard Edition 5 CAL for-
 Windows 64bit SQL2008R2 Std OEM COA Lic SQL2008R2 CD No Doc 
 Without Product Services 
 HUW05330135 APPLICATION DATA MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE PACKAGE (1-11S) -
 HUW05330231 SYSTEM APP SOFTWARE, LIGHT APP DATA MANAGEMENT PACK(5.5S) -
 HUW05330488 FC Switch E-Port license. For 98050172 -
 HUW05330492 FCSwitch-Brocade-ISL Trunking License License-for 98080466 -
 HUW05330493 FCSwitch-Brocade-Full Fabric License-for 98080466 -
 HUW06010162 Solid-State Flash Disk 4.0G USB Flash Module Industry-
 Temperature No Document 
 HUW06010171 Storage USB DISK 4GB USB 2.0 -
 HUW06010186 Solid-State Flash Disk 8.0G USB2.0 interface -
 HUW06010202 STORAGE MEDIUM,MICRO SD CARD,2GB, -
 HUW06010203 MICRO SD CARD,4GB -
 HUW06010204 USB Flash Disk 8GB USB 2.0 No Document -
 HUW06010220 LSI Flash Card.TFM.Supercap and 620mmCable.2GB.USB2.0 -
HUW06010396 NM Card 128GB -
 HUW06020085 DVD-RW/CD 24X/DVD 8X SATA 12.7*128*126 1MM EMBEDED SATA -
 HUW06020088 DVD-RW/CD 24X/DVD 8X,USB2.0,EXTERNAL,USB 2.0 5V POWER, -
 HUW06030216 Single Port FC HBA Card.PCIE 2.0 X8-10DF-F100-1.8Gbps.Fiber-
 Channel Multimode LC Optic Interface.English Manual 
 HUW06030217 DualPort FC HBA Card.PCIE 2.0 X8-10DF-F100-2. 8Gbps.Fiber-
 Channel Multimode LC Optic Interface.English Manual 
 HUW06030220 DualPort FC HBA Card.PCIE 2.0 X4-1077-2532-2-8Gbps.Fiber-
 Channel Multimode LC Optic Interface.English Manual 
 HUW06030221 Single Port FC HBA Card.PCIE 2.0 X4-1077-2532-1-8Gbps.Fiber-
 Channel Multimode LC Optic Interface.English Manual 
 HUW06030223 Other Cards.FCoE-SFP+ Interface.2 ports.PCIE 2.0 X8-Vendor ID-
 19a2-Device ID 0710|0714-4.With SFP.Short.low-profile.English 
 Doc 
 HUW0603G01A QLOGIC QLE2562 HBA Card.PCIE.8Gbps DualPort .Fiber Channel-
 Multimode LC Optic Interface.English Manual.Driver CD 
 HUW0603G01D LSI SAS 9200-8e SAS/SATA HBA PCIE 2.0 X8-1000-0072-8.6Gb/s-
 English Document 
 HUW06040041 KVM Device Cable.No Document.MZCIM-USB-B.Raritan 4 IN 1 KVM's-
 Accessories.withsignal cable.Black 
 HUW06040064 KVM 4 in 1.1U.17i TFT LCD.8wayKVM.3V3 Power-
 Connector.Black.With Power Cable.Mounting Accessories.English 
 Doc.-48VDC.With eight pieces straight USB KVM Cable.Bl 
 HUW06040109 KVM 4 IN 1 CONTROL MODULE,17INCH TFT LCD,8WAY KVM,MOUSE&KEYBOAR -
 HUW06040118 KVM Switching Device.4 in 1.TMZ1720.1U.17i TFT LCD.KVM Signal-
 Cable .Mounting Accessories. TER-ZCIM. English 
 Documents.-48Vdc.Black 
 HUW06040119 KVM Switching Device.4 in 1.TMZ1710.1U.17i TFT LCD. KVM Singal-
 Cable.Mounting accessories.TER-ZCIM. English Documents.100~240V 
 AC.Black 
 HUW06110747 Tecal RH2488 V2 4 Core Server integrative Chassis(NIC. with-
 mainboard. Hard Disk backboard. Power backboard. fan. Power. 
 CPU Heatsink. DVDROM. English document. 
 HUW06150071 Industrial Computer.Celeron 847E.DDR3 2G.2.5inch 500G HDD.CFAST 4G-
 HUW06150092 Industrial Computer.Sandy Bridge i5.DDR3 16G.2.5inch 500G-
 HDD.CFAST 4G 
 HUW06200107 MEMORY MODULE,DDR3 RDIMM,16G,240PIN,1.5NS,1333000KHZ,1.35V,ECC -
 HUW06200110 MEMORY MODULE,DDR3,4GB,240PIN,1.5NS,1333000KHZ,1.35V,ECC,2RANK -
 HUW06200121 Memory Module DDR3 RDIMM 16GB 240pin 1.25ns 1600000KHz 1.5V ECC-
 2Rank(1G*4bit) Height 30mm 
 HUW06200123 Memory Module DDR3 RDIMM 8GB 240PIN 1.25ns 1600000KHz 1.35V ECC-
 Dual Rank(512M*8bit) Height 30mm 
 HUW06200137 Memory Module. DDR3-
 LRDIMM.32GB.240pin.1.5ns.1333000KHz.1.35V.ECC.4Rank(1G*4bit) 
 HUW06200139 Memory Module.DDR3 RDIMM.8GB. 240pin.1.25ns.-
 1600000KHz.1.5V.ECC.2Rank (512M*8bit). height 30mm 
 HUW06200145 Memory Module.DDR3-
 LRDIMM.32GB.240pin.1.5ns.1333000KHz.1.35V.ECC.4Rank(1G*4bit). 
 Height 42mm 
 HUW06200161 Memory Module.DDR3-
 RDIMM.16GB.240pin.1.25ns.1600000KHz.1.35V.ECC.2Rank(1G*4bit) 
 HUW06200172 Memory Module DDR3 RDIMM 16GB 240pin 1.1ns 1866000KHz 1.5V ECC-
 2Rank(1G*4bit) Height 30mm 
HUW06210132 HD 300GB SAS INTERF 15000RPM 3.5INCH HOT-SWP 16MBYTES BUILT-IN -
HUW06210147 Hard Disk.600GB.SAS 6.0Gb/s.15000rpm.3.5.Cache 16MB or-
 above.hot-swap.built-in 
HUW06210158 HardDisk.1000GB.SATA III 6.0Gb/s.7200rpm or-
 Above.3.5i.64M.Hot-Swappable.Built-In.Extended 
HUW06210159 Harddisk 2000GB SATA 6.0Gb/s 7200rpm 3.5 inch Cache 64MB-
 Hot-swap Built-in 
 HUW06210160 HardDisk.500GB.SATA III 6.0Gb/s.7200rpmor-
 Above.3.5i.64M.Hot-Swappable.Built-In.Extended 
HUW06210176 Hard Disk.3000GB.SATAIII 6.0Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5-
 inch.64MB.Hot-swap.Built-in 
HUW06210182 Hard Disk.2000GB.SAS 6.0Gbps.7200rpm.3.5 inch.Cache 64-
 MB.Hot-swap.Built-in 
HUW06210183 Hard Disk.1000GB.SAS 6.0Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5 inch.Cache-
 64M.Hot-swap.Built-in 
HUW06210184 Hard Disk.3000GB.SAS 6Gb/s.7200rpm.3.5inch.Cache-
 64M.Hot-swap.Built-in 
 HUW06230454 FC Switch.8 Active Port(Short-wave multi-mode 8Gb-
 SFP).1*PowerSupply. 3Y7*24 Domestic Service.Disk 
 Manual.Overseas spare part Service. Rack Mt. Kit 
 HUW06230455 FC Switch.16 Active Port(8Gb).1*PowerSupply.3Y7*24 Service.Disk-
 Manual.Rack Mt.Kit 
 HUW06230456 FC Switch.32*Active Port(short-wave multi-mode 8Gb-
 SFP).2*PowerSupply.3Y7*24 Domestic Service.Disk Manual.Overseas 
 spare part Service.Rack Mt. Kit 
 HUW06230473 Fiber Switch.HP.Full Fabric license.T4261A -
 HUW06310023 NIC,DUAL PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER,2XRJ45 PORTS -
 HUW06310024 NIC.Dual Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter.SFP+ Direct-
 Attach Copper.DualPort.PCIE 2.0 X8-8086-10FB-2.Driver CD 
 HUW06310025 NIC.Gigabit Ethernet Card.RJ45 Copper.Quad port .PCIE 2.0-
 X4-8086-150E-4.DriverCD 
 HUW06310026 NIC.10 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter.LC Fiber Optic.Dual-
 Port.PCIE 2.0 X8-8086-10FB-2.Driver CD 
 HUW06310039 Network Card.10 Gigabit.SFP+ Direct Attach Copper.2 port.PCIE-
 2.0 X8-8086-10FB-2.Driver CD 
 HUW06310040 Network Card.Gigabit.RJ45 Copper.4 port.PCIE 2.0-
 X4-8086-150e-4.Driver CD 
 HUW06310041 Network Card.10 Gigabit.LC Fiber Optic.2 port.PCIE 2.0-
 X8-8086-10FB-2.Drvier CD 
 HUW06310042 Network Card.Gigabit.LC Fiber Optic.4 port.PCIE 1.0-
 X4-8086-105f-4.Driver CD 
 HUW06320031 Video Card.GPU card.1GB memory.41.6 GB/s Bandwidth.PCIE 2.0-
 X16-10DE-0DD8|0DE9-2.English Document.Active Cooling 
 HUW06410134 USB KB&Mouse Monitor 19-Inch TFT LCD Max. Pels 1280*1024/75Hz-
 100~240VAC Power No Doc. For HP servers 
 HUW06410145 Monitor 19-Inch TFT LCD Max. Pels 1280 1024/75Hz 100 240VAC-
 Power No Doc. Black 
 HUW06410166 Other Server Accessories.Raid Card-
 cell.BTR-0018L-0000-LSI.English document.RH2488 special 
 HUW06410178 Other Cards.Raid card.English document.RH2488 special -
 HUW06410202 Other Server Accessories USB KB&Mouse No Doc. Black -
 HUW14040150 Coaxial Connector.N.50ohm.Straight/Male. for 1/2i superflexible-
 feeder cable 
 HUW14040202 Coaxial Connector BNC 75ohm Straight/Socket Dual Female-
 Connected With E1 CableBNC Male Plug 
 HUW14040288 Coaxial Connector-N-50ohm-Straight-Female-For Cable with N type-
 connector-Dual-female Adapter. Coated with Ternary Alloy 
 HUW14040566 Coaxial Connector.N.50ohm.Straight/Male.for 7/8 Inch General-
 Feeder Cable 
 HUW14080082 Network Interface Connector.8Bit 8Pin.Crystal Plug.Matching 25050014-
 HUW14080099 NETWORK INTERFACE CONNECTOR,8PIN,8BIT, -
 HUW14080232 Network Interface Connector.8PIN.8bit.Shielded.Crystal Model-
 Connector.23-24AWGSingle Solid Wire.CAT6 
 HUW14130001 ADAPTER,FC-FC,2,SILVERY WHITE,SHELL:METAL,SLEEVE:ZIRCONIA,ROUND -
 HUW14130098 PATCH CORD SC/PC-SC/PC SM-G.652D-3MM-5M-PVC-YELLOW -
 HUW14130126 PATCH CORD SC/PC-SC/PC SM-G.652D-3MM-15M-PVC-YELLOW -
 HUW14130134 ADAPTER,SC-SC,2,BLUE,SHELL:PLASTIC,SLEEVE:ZIRCONIA,SQUARE -
 HUW14130147 PATCH CORD SC/PC-SC/PC SM-G.652D-3MM-20M-PVC-YELLOW -
 HUW14130193 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-5m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130195 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-5m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130196 Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-10m -
 HUW14130197 Patch Cord FC/PC LC/PC Singlemode 2mm 10m -
 HUW14130198 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-5m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130199 Patch Cord LC/PC-LC/PC Singlemode 2mm 10m -
 HUW14130221 Patch Cord (FC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-10m -
 HUW14130222 Patch Cord (LC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-10m -
 HUW14130223 Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-10m -
 HUW14130230 Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode 3mm 10m -
 HUW14130246 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-3m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130248 ADAPTER (LC/PC-LC/PC) -
 HUW14130250 Patch Cord.FC/PC.LC/PC.Singlemode.G.652D.2mm.6m -
 HUW14130251 Patch Cord (LC/PC-LC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130253 Patch Cord FC/PC-SC/PC Singlemode 3mm 10m -
 HUW14130273 Patch Cord (FC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130274 Patch Cord (FC/PC-LC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130275 Patch Cord -LC/PC-SC/PC-Multimode-2mm-30m -
 HUW14130276 Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-30m -
 HUW14130277 Patch Cord (FC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-30m -
 HUW14130278 Patch Cord (FC/PC-LC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-30m -
 HUW14130279 Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130280 Patch Cord (LC/PC-SC/PC) Single mode -G652D-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130282 Patch Cord LC/PC LC/PC Single Mode 2mm 30m -
 HUW14130283 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652D-2mm-7m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130284 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-2.7m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130291 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-50m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130293 Patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-15m-PVC-Yellow -
 HUW14130294 Patch Cord (LC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-30m -
 HUW14130295 Patch Cord (LC/PC-LC/PC) Multimode -A1b-2mm-20m -
 HUW14130296 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-5m-PVC-Orange -
 HUW14130297 Patch cord-LC/PC-LC/PC-Multimode-A1b-2mm-3m-PVC-Orange -
 HUW14130298 Patch Cord.FC/PC.LC/PC.Multimode.2mm.3m -
 HUW14130299 Patch Cord.FC/PC.LC/PC.multimode.2mm.5m -
 HUW14130308 Patch Cord.FC/PC.LC/PC.Multimode.2mm.50m -
 HUW14130311 Patch Cord.LC/PC.SC/PC.Multimode.2mm.50m -
 HUW14130312 Patch cord-LC/PC-SC/PC-Single mode-G.652-2mm-50m-PVC-Yellow -
HUW14130321 Patchcord DLC/PC-DLC/PC Multimode 2mm Parallel 3m -
HUW14130347 Patch Cord DLC/PC-DLC/PC Multimode 2mm 10m -
 HUW14130525 Patch Cord LC/UPC-FC/UPC Single mode G.657A2 2mm 10m LSZH -
 HUW14130635 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.2FC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).5m.7.0mm.2Cores.0.03m/0.8m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130636 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.2FC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).10m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.8m.2mm.Outdoor 
 ProtectedBranch Cable 
 HUW14130637 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.2FC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).20m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.8m.2mm.Outdoor 
 ProtectedBranch Cable 
 HUW14130641 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).10m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130642 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).20m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130643 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).30m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130644 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).40m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130645 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).50m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130646 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).60m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130647 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).70m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor Protected 
 Branch Cable 
 HUW14130648 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).100m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor 
 Protected Branch Cable 
 HUW14130649 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).120m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor 
 Protected Branch Cable 
 HUW14130650 Optical Cable Assembly.DLC/UPC.DLC/UPC.Single-mode.GYFJH-
 2B1.3(LSZH).150m.7.0mm.2 Cores.0.03m/0.34m.2mm.Outdoor 
 Protected Branch Cable 
 HUW14130923 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.MPO/PC.Multimode.GJFH-
 8A1a(LSZH).15m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0mm/0mm 
 HUW14131058 Optical Cable Assembly.MPO/PC.4*DLC/PC.Multimode(OM3).GJFH-
 8A1a(LSZH).15m.3.5mm.8 Cores.0mm/12000mm.2mm 
 HUW19020164 Antenna Arrester.10KA.30V.2300~6000MHz.30W.Antenna:N-type.-
 Male. Equipment: N-type.Female 
 HUW20020533 attenuator-2.4G-15dB -
 HUW21030104 FIBER WINDING BOX -
 HUW21070330 Height extension frame(400mm) -
 HUW21121772 ETSI Mounting Angel -
 HUW21136694 Brackets for 3.5 inch SATA Disks -
 HUW21136965 Expand card Cage -
 HUW21150259 RACK SHOCKPROOF REINFORCEMENT COMP ALL RACKS Q/DKBA4.070.0236MX -
 HUW21150568 N6X UNITARY SUPPORT MOUNT KIT I(ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT 296-465MM) -
 HUW21150569 N6X UNITARY SUPPORT MOUNT KIT II(SPECIFICAL HEIGHT H=150MM) -
 HUW21150572 - DKBA4.070.0670MX.Top Fixing Mount Kit(Adjustable-
 Height:175mm~225mm).For the top of cabinet fixed.Engineer 
 Installation Structure 
 HUW21150735 Sheet metal mounting of WA635SN -
 HUW21201464 3G Card Cover -
 HUW21201708 Fiber sleeve -
 HUW21240142 GUIDE RAIL -
 HUW21240220 IEC mounting kit -
 HUW21240383 AR 200 BOX MOUNT ANGLE -
 HUW21240434 GUIDE RAIL -
 HUW21240437 SWITCH N68 RAIL ASSEMBLY -
 HUW21240438 SWITCH N66 RAIL ASSEMBLY -
 HUW21240469 L-Slide -
HUW21240477 S5700-10P-LI IEC mounting ear -
 HUW21240738 Rail -
 HUW21240817 Extension Guide Rail -
 HUW21241038 Extension Guide Rail -
HUW22040180 Engine Earphone AM12_Plus_Grey -
 HUW22040201 Earphones AM116_Metal -
HUW22040218 Engine Earphone AM12_Plus_Gold -
HUW22040280 Earphones AM115 White -
HUW22040281 Earphone Jack3.5mm Mic Meta White -
HUW2354496 3.5mm Stereo Headset -
 HUW2358534 S5500T Controller Enclosure(2U.2.5i.Dual Ctrl.AC.16GB-
 Cache.8*8G FC.HW Storage System Software.SPE31C0224) 
 HUW2359054 Disk Enclosure(2U.2.5i.AC.SAS ExpandingModule.without Disk-
 Unit.with HW SAS In-Band Management Software.DAE12425U2) 
 HUW2359067 900GB 10K RPM SAS Disk Unit(2.5i) -
 HUW2359070 HSSD eMLC 400GB SAS Disk Unit(2.5i).with HW HSSD Controller-
 System Software 
 HUW2359586 S5720-32X-EI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000ports 4 Gig SFP 4 10 Gig-
 SFP+ AC 110/220V front access) 
 HUW24020944 RECHARGABLE BATTERY,LI-ION BATTERY,1.5V,1500MAH,27INCH CABLE -
 HUW2411331 IPC6224-IR 2MP Network IR Bullet Camera(f=6mm/FE/DC/POE/IP66) -
HUW2450889 Car Charger 1A -
HUW2450958 AC Charger 1A -
 HUW2451780 Bluetooth Speaker AM08 White -
 HUW2451800 Bluetooth Speaker AM08 Green -
 HUW2451801 Bluetooth Speaker AM08 Gold -
HUW2451802 Bluetooth Speaker AM08 Pink -
HUW2451968 Charger 9V2A_Cable -
HUW2452310 Super Charger 4.5V5A w Type C -
HUW2452312 CarCharger_AP38_w Type C cable -
HUW2452315 Car Charger 9V2A W Type C Cable -
HUW2452458 Magnetic smartphone support -
 HUW2452542 Body Fat Scale White -
 HUW25030017 - Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2.black(per meter) -
 HUW25030024 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030026 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030074 - wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2.blue.62A(per meter) -
 HUW25030101 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030138 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2.Black.220A(per meter) -
 HUW25030188 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)4mm^2.Yellow/Green.70degC(per meter)-
 HUW25030190 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)10mm^2.Yellow/Green.62A(Unit: meter)-
 HUW25030191 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030199 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030361 Power Cable.300V.SJTW.3x16AWG.Black Cover(Insulation-
 Colour:Black.White.Green).3x10A.For OEM(per meter) 
 HUW25030398 Electronic and Electrical -
 ble.300V.60227IEC53(RVV).1.5mm^2.Black(Brown.Blue.Yellow/green) 
 HUW25030419 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV) -
 HUW25030420 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)35MM -
 HUW25030422 - Power Cable.300/500V.60227IEC10(BVV).Black(Cores:-
 Blue.Brown.Yellow/Green).46A.3*6mm^2(per meter) 
 HUW25030423 POWER CABLE,300/500V,60227IEC10(BVV),3*16MM -
 HUW25030428 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16MM -
 HUW25030429 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)16mm^2.yellow green.85A.With a-
 package exempted from fumigating(per meter) 
HUW25030430 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)16MM -
 HUW25030431 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25MM -
 HUW25030432 WIRE,450/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV)25MM -
 HUW25030440 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)70mm^2.blue.220A(per meter) -
 HUW25030441 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2.blue.270A(per meter) -
 HUW25030442 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)95mm^2.black.270A(per meter) -
 HUW25030446 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2.black.320A(per meter) -
 HUW25030447 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)120mm^2.blue.320A(per meter) -
 HUW25030448 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2.blue.360A(per meter) -
 HUW25030449 Wire.450/750V.60227 IEC 02(RV)150mm^2.black.360A(per meter) -
 HUW25030461 Power Cable.300/500V.60227IEC10(BVV).6mm^2.Black-
 Jacket(Cores:Blue.Brown).43A.2Equivalent Cores(per meter) 
 HUW25030586 Power Cable.450/750V.H07Z-K UL3386.16mm^2.blue.Low Smoke Zero-
 Halogen Cable(permeter) 
 HUW25030639 Power Cable.750V.H07Z-K UL3386.16mm^2.Black.107A.Low Smoke Zero-
 Halogen Cable(per meter) 
 HUW25030640 Power Cable.750V.H07Z-K UL3386.16mm^2.Yellow Green.107A.Low-
 Smoke Zero Halogen Cable(per meter) 
 HUW25030697 Power Cable.450/750V.H07Z-K&UL3386.6mm^2.10AWG.Blue.58A.Low-
 Smoke Zero Halogen Cable(Unit: meter) 
 HUW25030698 Power Cable.750V.H07Z-K UL3386.10mm^2.Yellow Green.80A.Low-
 Smoke Zero Halogen Cable(per meter) 
 HUW25030699 Power-
 Cable.450V/750V.H07Z-K&UL3386.6mm^2.10AWG.Yellow/Green.58A.Low 
 Smoke ZeroHalogen Cable(Unit: meter) 
 HUW25030703 Power Cable.450/750V.H07Z-K&UL3386.6mm^2.10AWG.Black.58A.Low-
 Smoke Zero HalogenCable(Unit: meter) 
 HUW25030710 Power Cable.750V.H07Z-K UL3386.10mm^2.Blue.Low Smoke Zero-
 Halogen Cable.for OEM(per meter) 
 HUW25030711 Power Cable.450/750V.H07Z-K UL3386.10mm^2.Black.74A.Low Smoke-
 Zero Halogen Cable(per meter) 
 HUW25030830 Power Cable.450/750V.H07RN-F.1.5mm^2.Black(3Cores-
 color:Blue.Brown.Yellow-Green).16A 
 HUW25050014 Twisted-Pair Cable.100ohm..Category 5e-
 UTP.0.51mm.24AWG.8Cores.PANTONE 430U.Usewith Plug:14080082 
 HUW25050238 Symmetry Twist Cable.100ohm.SFTP-
 CAT5E.0.53mm.24AWG.4Pairs.Black.Outdoor Cable 
 HUW25070009 Coaxial Cable.1/2.74mm 50ohm.10.16mm.7.24mm.0mm.International type:RG-8U-
 HUW25070076 RF Cable.Copper-clad Aluminium-
 Wire.50ohm.13.5mm.8.7mm.3.55mm.Black.1/2-Inch 
 HUW25070153 Coaxial Cable.Smooth Copper-
 Tube.50ohm.28mm.22.2mm.9.0mm.Black.7/8 General Feeder 
 HUW26010302 Screws Brackets (4 screws needed for 1 HDD) -
 HUW27010209 824~960MHz/1710~2500MHz.7dBi.90deg.Vertical-
 Polarization.50W.0r.N/female.with support 
 HUW27010210 Omnidirectional Antenna.824~960/1710~2500MHz.3dBi.Vertical-
 Polarization.360DEG.50W.0r.N(F).Yes 
HUW27010215 Omnidirection Antenna.2400-2500MHz.11dBi.vertical.100W.2r.N-
 Female.bracket included 
HUW27010219 Directional Panel-
 Antenna.2400-2500MHz.14.5dBi.120deg.vertical.100W.N 
 Female.bracket included 
HUW27010223 Directional Panel-
 Antenna.2400-2500Mhz.17dBi.90deg.vertical.100W.N Female.bracket 
 included 
HUW27010812 Directional -
 tenna.2400-2500MHz.12dBi.60deg.+/-45deg.0r.5W.WithBracket.2*N-F 
 HUW27010824 OMNIDIRECTIONAL ANTENNA -
HUW27010889 Directional Antenna.5150~5850MHz. to-
 11dBi.60deg.+/-45deg.5W.with bracket.2*N-female.230*145*55mm 
HUW27010890 Directional Antenna.5150~5850MHz.18dBi.15deg.+/-45deg.5W.with-
 bracket.2*N female.250*250*25mm 
HUW27010898 Directional Antenna.2400~2500MHz. to-
 17+/-0.5dBi.60deg.+/-45deg.0r.200W.N-Female*2.with 
 bracket.875*176*63mm 
HUW27010902 Directional Antenna.2400~2500MHz.15+/-1dBi.120deg.Vertical-
 polarization.0r.200W.N-Female.with bracket.1140*114*54mm 
HUW27010904 Directional-
 Antenna.2400~2500MHz.14dBi.30deg.+/-45deg.0r.5W.with 
 bracket.N-Female*2.250*250*25mm 
HUW27010906 Directional-
 Antenna.5150~5850MHz.14dBi.30deg.+/-45deg.0r.5W.with 
 bracket.N-Female*2 
HUW27010912 Directional Antenna.5150~5850MHz.15+/-1dBi.110deg.Vertical-
 polarization.0r.200W.N-Female.with bracket.547*250*18mm 
HUW27010913 Isotropic Antenna.2400~2500MHz. to 8dBi.Vertical-
 polarization.Isotropic.200W.0r.N-Female.with bracket 
 HUW27010956 Isotropic -
 tenna.2400~2500MHz/5150~5850MHz.3dBi/5dBi.isotropic.5W.N-J.with 
HUW27011015 Directional Antenna.5150-5850MHz.28dBi.5deg.Cross-
 Polarization.5W.Yes.N female*2 
HUW27011016 Directional Antenna.5150-5850MHz.23dBi.8deg.Cross-
 Polarization.5W.Yes.N female *2 
 HUW27011299 Omnidirectional antenna -
HUW27011332 Isotropic Antenna.2400-2500MHz.3dBi.isotropic.5W.N-J.without bracket-
HUW27011333 Isotropic Antenna.5150~5850MHz.5dBi.isotropic.5W.N-J.without bracket-
 HUW27011344 Directional Antenna.2400-2500MHz.18dBi.18deg.+/-45deg.5W.with-
 bracket.2*N female 
 HUW27020079 Non-active Divider.2G/3G.1:2 Divider.800~2500MHz.N(F) -
 HUW27020080 2G/3G.1:4 Divider.800~2500MHz.N(F) -
 HUW27020081 Divider.1 to 3.800~2500MHz.N-K.microstrip line .No-active -
 HUW27030081 Combiner.CDMA/GSM/DSC/UMTS/WLAN.Dual-band Combiner.2 In-
 1.800~2200MHz/2400~2500MHz.N-Female 
 HUW27110001 matched load.0~2GHz.50ohm.2W.Ntype plug.male -
 HUW27130002 Antenna Feeder Coupler.CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN.Cavity stripline-
 .800~2500MHz.10dB.N/Female 
 HUW27130003 Antenna Feeder Coupler.CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN.Cavity-
 stripline.800~2500MHz.15dB.N/Female 
 HUW27130004 Antenna Feeder Coupler.CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN.Cavity-
 stripline.800~2500MHz.7dB.N/Female 
 HUW27130009 Antenna Feeder Coupler.CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN.Cavity stripline-
 structure.800~2500MHz.5+/-0.6dB.N/female 
 HUW27130013 Antenna Feeder Coupler.CDMA/GSM/WCDMA/WLAN.Cavity stripline-
 structure.800~2500MHz.20+/-1dB.N/female 
 HUW27150020 Grounding Screw.iSite BTS3001C.Solder Shielded Cable(Outer-
 Diameter 5.9mm) Grounding.E1 Aerial Cable 
 HUW3107G05H HW Integrated Storage Manager.Device Management License for-
 N8000 Enhanced Edition 
 HUW31185720 S9700 Core Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation -
 HUW31185724 S7700 Smart Routing Switch V200R001C00 Product Documentation -
 HUW31186103 NetEngine40E&80E Universal Service Router Product Documentation -
 HUW31186588 NE20E-S Universal Service RouterProduct Documentation -
 HUW31187093 S7700&S9700 Smart&Core Routing Switch V200R003C00 Product-
 Documentation 
HUW34060280 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM4 -(3-2DBM)-30DBM (LC-SM-40KM) -
HUW34060282 OPT TRX-ESFP-1550NM-STM1 -(5-0DBM)-37DBM (LC-SM-80KM) -
HUW34060284 OPT TRX-ESFP-1550NM-STM4 -(3-2DBM-30DBM) (LC-SM-80KM) -
HUW34060286 OPT-ESFP-850NM-2.125GB/S(LC-MM-0.5KM) -
HUW34060289 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM16 -(2-3DBM-29DBM) (LC-SM-40KM) -
HUW34060295 OPT TRX-ESFP-1550NM-1,25GB/S -(5-0DBM-30DBM) (LC-SM-100KM) -
HUW34060298 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-5~0dBm.-23dBm.LC.SM.40km 
HUW34060360 OPT TRX-ESFP-1550NM-1,25GB/S -(2-5DBM-23DBM) (LC-SM-80KM) -
HUW34060365 Optical Transceiver.eSFP.850nm.4.25G-
 multi-rate.-9dBm~-2.5dBm.-15dBm.LC.MM.0.3km 
HUW34060470 OPT-ESFP-TX1310/RX1490-1,25GB/S(LC-SM-10KM) -
HUW34060473 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-1,25GB/S -(9-3DBM) -20DBM (LC-SM-10KM) -
HUW34060475 OPT-ESFP-TX1490/RX1310-1,25GB/S(LC-SM-10KM) -
HUW34060476 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1571nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060477 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1591nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060478 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1551nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060479 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1511nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060480 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1611nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060481 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1491nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060482 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1531nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060483 Optical-
 Transceiver.eSFP.1471nm.100M~2.67Gbps.5dBm.0dBm.-28dBm.LC.80Km 
HUW34060484 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM/ 155M-2,67G -(10--3DBM-21DBM) (LC-SM-2KM) -
HUW34060485 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM/ 155M-2,67G -(5--0DBM -21DBM) (LC-SM-15KM) -
HUW34060488 OPT TRX-ESFP-1550NM/ STM16 -(2-3DBM -30DBM) (LC-SM-80KM) -
HUW34060496 Optical-
 transceiver.SFP+.1310nm.10Gb/s.-6.5~0.5dBm.-6.5dBm.LC.MM.0.22km 
HUW34060501 Optical -
 ansceiver.XFP.1550.92nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.8 
HUW34060515 Optical -
 ansceiver.XFP.1530.33nm.9.95G~11.1Gbps.-1~3dBm.-24.0dBm.LC.SM.8 
HUW34060521 Optical Transceiver SFP+ 850nm 8.5G -8.2dBm~-1.3dBm -11.2dBm LC MMF 0.15km-
 HUW34060525 RECEIV MOD CSFP TR.1490NM REC.1310NM 1.25GB/S,(LC-10KM) -
HUW34060539 Optical -
 ansceiver.eSFP.1310nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).1.25Gb/s.-2dBm.3dBm.-23dBm 
HUW34060540 Optical -
 ansceiver.eSFP.1490nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx).1.25Gb/s.-2dBm.3dBm.-23dBm 
HUW34060547 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1471nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060548 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1491nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060549 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1511nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060550 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1531nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060551 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1551nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060552 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1571nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--22dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060553 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1591nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060554 Optical -
 ransceiver-XFP-1611nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060595 BiDi -
 ansceiver.eSFP.1570nm(Tx)/1490nm(Rx).1.25Gbps.-2dBm.4dBm.-26dBm 
HUW34060596 BiDi -
 ansceiver.eSFP.1490nm(Tx)/1570nm(Rx).1.25Gbps.-2dBm.4dBm.-26dBm 
 HUW34060634 Optical -
 ansceiver.CFP.1295/1300/1304/1309nm.103.125Gbps.-4.3dBm.4.5dBm. 
 HUW34060636 High Speed Transceiver.CFP.1271~1331nm-
 CWDM.41.25Gb/s.-4dBm.3.5dBm.-11.5dBm.LC.SM.10km 
HUW34060638 Optical -
 ansceiver.eSFP.Tx1310/Rx1550.0.1~1.25Gb/s.-3~2dBm.-25dBm.LC.SM. 
HUW34060639 Optical -
 ansceiver.eSFP.Tx1550/Rx1310.0.1~1.25Gb/s.-3~2dBm.-25dBm.LC.SM. 
HUW34060686 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1511nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060687 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1471nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060688 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1491nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060689 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1531nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060690 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1551nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--23dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060691 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1571nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-4dBm--22dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060692 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1591nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060693 Optical -
 ansceiver-SFP+-1611nm-9.95~11.1Gb/s-0dBm-3dBm--21dBm-LC-SM-70km 
HUW34060799 High Speed Transceiver.CFP.4*10Gb/s(1310 NM-
 BAND).41.25Gb/s.-1.1dBm.3.8dBm.-18dBm.straight LC.SMF.40km.OMA 
 OPTICAL POWER.40GBASE-ER4 
HUW34100080 OPT FUNC MOD 1000BASE-T RJ45 ELECT INTERF SFP-100M -
 HUW34100099 Optical functional module.1000BASE-T -SFP RJ45Electrical-
 Module.Auto Negotiate.100m .-40~85degC 
HUW41020222 X86 series FCLGA2011 2000MHz 0.9V 64bit95000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2620 6Core 
HUW41020225 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4610.6Core 
HUW41020229 X86 SERIES,1900MHZ,64BIT,XEON E5-2420,6CORE,ECP DEDICATED -
HUW41020265 X86 series FCLGA2011 2100MHz 0.6V 64bit95000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2658 8Core 
HUW41020268 X86 series.LGA1567.2260MHz.0.9V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4860.10kernel 
HUW41020274 X86 series FCLGA2011 2300MHz 0.9V 64bit95000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2630 6Core 
HUW41020275 X86 series FCLGA2011 2500MHz 0.9V 64bit95000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2640 6Core 
HUW41020276 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2000MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2650.8Core 
HUW41020277 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2200MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2660.8Core 
HUW41020278 X86 series.FCLGA2011.1800MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2603.4Core 
HUW41020279 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2609.4Core 
HUW41020281 X86 series.FCLGA2011.3300MHz.0.9V.64bit.130000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2643.4Core 
HUW41020282 X86 series FCLGA2011 2900MHz 0.9V 64bit130000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2667 6Core 
HUW41020283 X86 series FCLGA2011 2700MHz 0.9V 64bit130000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2680 8Core 
HUW41020284 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2900MHz.0.9V.64bit.135000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2690.8Core 
HUW41020285 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2000MHz.0.9V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4850.10kernel 
HUW41020286 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4870.10kernel 
HUW41020287 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2130MHz.0.9V.64bit.105000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4830.8kernel 
HUW41020288 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2000MHz.0.9V.64bit.105000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4820.8kernel 
HUW41020289 X86 series.FCLGA1567.1860MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-4807.6kernel 
HUW41020296 X86 series FCLGA2011 2600MHz 0.9V 64bit115000mW SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2670 8Core 
HUW41020297 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.115000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2665.8Core 
HUW41020302 X86 SERIES,2200MHZ,64BIT,XEON E5-2430,6CORE,ECP DEDICATED -
HUW41020303 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2440.6Core 
HUW41020304 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2100MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2450.8Core 
HUW41020305 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2300MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2470.8Core 
HUW41020306 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2000MHz.0.9V.64bit.60000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2430L.6Core 
HUW41020307 X86 series.FCLGA1356.1800MHz.0.9V.64bit.70000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2450L.8Core 
HUW41020308 HUWAEI CPU X86 SERIES FCLGA1356 SANDYBRIDGE EN XEON E5-2403 4CORE ECP-
HUW41020309 X86 series.FCLGA1356.2200MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.SandyBridge EN-
 Xeon E5-2407.4Core 
HUW41020310 X86 series.FCLGA2011.1800MHz.0.9V.64bit.70000mW.SandyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2650L.8Core 
 HUW41020327 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2400MHz.1V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-8870.10 Core 
HUW41020347 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2700MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4650.8Core 
HUW41020348 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2400MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4640.8Core 
HUW41020349 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4620.8Core 
HUW41020350 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2200MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4607.6Core 
HUW41020351 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2000MHz-0.9V-64bit-95000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4603.4Core 
HUW41020352 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2600MHz-0.9V-64bit-115000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4650L.8Core 
HUW41020353 X86 series-FCLGA2011-2900MHz-0.9V-64bit-130000mW-SandyBridge EP-
 4S Xeon E5-4617.6Core 
 HUW41020359 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2260MHz.1V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-8860.10 Core 
 HUW41020360 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2000MHz.1V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-8850.10 Core 
 HUW41020362 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2130MHz.1V.64bit.105000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-8867L.10 Core 
 HUW41020363 X86 series.FCLGA1567.2660MHz.1V.64bit.130000mW.Westmere Xeon-
 E7-8837.8 Core 
 HUW41020383 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2400MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2658 V2.10Core 
 HUW41020411 X86 series FCLGA2011 2800MHz 0.9V 64bit115000mW IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2680 v2 10Core IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020416 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2500MHz.0.9V.64bit.115000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2670 v2.10Core.IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020418 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2700MHz.0.9V.64bit.130000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2697 v2.12Core.IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020421 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2600MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2650 v2.8Core.IT server Dedicated 
HUW41020422 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2000MHz.0.9V.64bit.95000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2640 v2.8Core.IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020425 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2600MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2630 v2.6Core.IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020426 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2100MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2620 V2.6Core.IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020428 X86 series.FCLGA2011.2500MHz.0.9V.64bit.80000mW.IvyBridge EP-
 Xeon E5-2609 v2-4Core-IT server Dedicated 
 HUW41020567 Intel Xeon E5-2680 v4 processor -
HUW50010155 AR161FGW-L.1GE COMB WAN.LTE FDD.4GE LAN.802.11b/g/n AP.1 USB -
HUW50010156 AR161FG-L.1GE COMB WAN.LTE FDD.4GE LAN.1 USB -
 HUW50010157 AR169F.VDSL over POTS with bonding WAN.1GE COMB WAN.4GE LAN.1 USB-
 HUW50010168 AR169FGVW-L 1GE COMBO WAN 4GE LAN 1 USB4 FXS 1FXO 1 WLAN -
 HUW50030084 MODEM.Wireless GPRS.Radio Interface.External.100~240VAC To 12V-
 DC Adapter.Plug 5.5x2.1mm.English/Chinese Document.RS232Serial 
 Port 
HUW50081171 VIDEO PHONE 7 INCH TOUCH SCREEN SIP BASED -
HUW50081736 eSpace7910.2.83 inch LCD Screen.POE.2*GE.Wired Handset.Simple-
 Chinese&English..100-240V.50/60Hz 
HUW50081737 eSpace7950.5 inch LCD Screen.POE. USB.2GE port.-
 Programmble.Simple Chinese&English.Wired 
 Handset.100-240V.50/60Hz 
 HUW50081912 Broadband Network Terminal/eSpace7910/2.83 inch LCD-
 Screen/POE/2*GE/Wired Handset/100-240V/50/60Hz/Simple 
 Chinese&English/Dedicated 
HUW50082641 Broadband Network Terminal AP4030DN 11ac 2 2 Double Frequency -
HUW50082660 Broadband Network Terminal AP5030DN 11ac Double Frequency-
 Built-in Antenna 
 HUW50082735 R240D Mainframe(11ac 2x2 Double Frequency Built-in Antenna) -
 HUW50082748 R230D Mainframe(11ac 2x2 Double Frequency Built-in Antenna) -
HUW50082932 AP7050DE Mainframe(11ac wave2 Indoor 4X4 Dual Band smart-
 Antenna Bluetooth USB) 
HUW50082935 AP6050DN Mainframe(11ac wave2 indoor 4x4 Dual Band Built-in-
 Antenna USB) 
HUW50082938 AP6150DN Mainframe(11ac wave2 Dual Band External Antenna USB) -
HUW50082944 AP4050DN-E Mainframe(11ac wave2 Dual Band Built-in Antenna BT-
 USB PSE IoT Slot) 
 HUW50082947 AP4050DN-HD Mainframe(11ac wave2 Dual Band Built-in HD Antenna PSE)-
HUW51050FRN Ascend Y540 DS Black -
HUW51050FRP Ascend Y540 DS White -
HUW51050GSL Y625 Dual SIM Black -
HUW51050GSM Y625 Dual SIM White -
HUW51050GYS Y360 Dual SIM Black -
HUW51050GYSBDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y360 DS Black -
 HUW51050GYSBDL1 Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y360 DS Black TDM -
 HUW51050GYSBDL2 Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y360 Black TDM Online -
HUW51050GYT Y360 Dual SIM White -
 HUW51050GYTBDL2 Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y360 White TDM Online -
HUW51050HLQ G play mini White -
HUW51050HLR G play mini Black -
HUW51050LER New Y3 Y360 Black -
HUW51050LES New Y3 Y360 White -
HUW51057836 Ascend Y530 Black -
HUW51057838 Ascend Y530 White -
HUW51058265 Ascend G610 White -
HUW51058266 Ascend G610 Black -
HUW51058676 Ascend G6 Black -
HUW51058678 Ascend G6 White -
HUW51058685 Ascend G6LTE Black -
HUW51058686 Ascend G6LTE White -
HUW51059052 Ascend Y330 Black -
HUW51059053 Ascend Y330 White -
HUW51060AAM B525s-23a White -
HUW51060AFX B315s-22 White -
HUW51060DRJ B535-232 -
HUW51071AWS Stick USB 51071AWS MODEM 4G -
 HUW51071MJA E5577Cs-321 -
HUW51071MTC E5785Lh-22c White -
HUW51071MTF E5573Cs-322 White -
HUW51071MTK E3531i-2 White -
HUW51071NHG Stick USB E3372h-153 MODEM 4G -
 HUW51071NVQ E5885 -
 HUW51071PWT Dongle E8372h-153 White -
HUW51071RYN E5576-320 Router 2.4 GHz 4G White -
HUW51071SAP E5785-92c -
HUW51071SMK E3372h-320 -
HUW51090284 Ascend P7 Black -
HUW51090285 Ascend P7 White -
HUW51090BVA Mate 8 DS Black -
HUW51090EVV GR3 Gray -
HUW51090EVX GR3 Silver -
HUW51090FXH P9 Titanium Grey -
HUW51090FXK P9 Mystic Silver -
HUW51090JAH P9 Lite DS Black -
 HUW51090JAHKIT1 K/51090JAH+51991527 -
HUW51090JAJ P9 Lite DS Gold -
HUW51090JAJKIT1 K/51090JAJ+51991528 -
HUW51090JAK P9 Lite DS White -
HUW51090JAKKIT1 K/51090JAK+51991521 -
HUW51090LAN Y5 Pro Black -
 HUW51090LANBDL1 Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y5 II Black MM -
HUW51090LAP Y5 Pro Gold -
 HUW51090LAPBDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y5 II DS Gold MM -
HUW51090LAQ Y5 Pro White -
 HUW51090MME GR3 Gold -
HUW51090PAX Y6 II black dual sim -
HUW51090PAY Y6 II white dual sim -
HUW51090PBA Y6 II gold dual sim -
HUW51090PBX Y5 Pro Blue -
HUW51090PBY Y5 Pro Red -
HUW51090PVF Y6 II Compact DS Black -
HUW51090PVG Y6 II Compact DS White -
HUW51090PVH Y6 II Compact DS Gold -
HUW51090UAQ Demo Huawei Nova DS Black/Grey -
 HUW51090UAR Demo Huawei Nova DS White/Silver -
HUW51090UAU Nova DS White/Silver -
HUW51090UAW Nova DS Black/Grey -
HUW51090UPS Nova DS Black/Gold -
 HUW51090UQP Demo Huawei Nova DS Black/Gold -
HUW51090VQX Mate 9 DS Grey -
HUW51090VQY Mate 9 DS Silver -
HUW51090WLY Mate 9 Porsche Design -
HUW51090YNB P9 Lite DS Pink -
HUW51091476 Ascend Y550 Black -
HUW51091477 Ascend Y550 White -
HUW51091564 Ascend G7 Grey -
HUW51091565 Ascend G7 Silver -
HUW51091590 Ascend Mate 7 Silver -
HUW51091592 Ascend Mate7 Black -
HUW51091653 Ascend G620s Black -
HUW51091654 Ascend G620s White -
HUW51091CDM P8 Lite 2017 DS Black -
HUW51091CDN P8 Lite 2017 DS White -
HUW51091CDP P8 Lite 2017 DS Gold -
HUW51091CKK P10 Lite Midnight Black -
HUW51091CKM P10 Lite Pearl White -
HUW51091CKN P10 Lite Platinum Gold -
HUW51091CWN Mate 9 Black -
HUW51091FED P10 Plus Graphite Black -
HUW51091FEE P10 Plus Mystic Silver -
HUW51091FEF P10 Plus Dazzling Gold -
HUW51091FGB P10 Mystic Silver -
HUW51091FGC P10 Graphite Black -
HUW51091FGD P10 Prestige Gold -
HUW51091KPY P10 Plus Greenery -
HUW51091KQC P10 Plus Dazzling Blue -
HUW51091KQQ P10 Dazzling Blue -
HUW51091LVM P10 Lite blue -
HUW51091NUE Y6 2017 DS White -
 HUW51091NUEBDLN BDLN/Lebara Huawei Y6 2017 DS White -
HUW51091NUF Y6 2017 DS Gold -
HUW51091NUG Y6 2017 DS Grey -
 HUW51091NUGBDLN BDLN/Lebara Huawei Y6 2017 DS Grey -
HUW51091PLV Y6 2017 DS White/Blue -
 HUW51091PLVBDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y6 2017 DS White/Blue -
HUW51091PLW Y6 2017 DS White/Pink -
 HUW51091PLWBDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y6 2017 DS White/Pink -
HUW51091QKH P10 Greenery -
HUW51091RMB Y7 Grey -
 HUW51091RMBBDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Y7 Grey -
HUW51091RMC Y7 Silver -
HUW51091RMD Y7 DS Gold -
HUW51091UMA Y6 Pro 2017 Gold -
HUW51091UMB Nova Lite 2017 Silver -
HUW51091UMC Y6 Pro 2017 Black -
HUW51091WQX Mate 10 Lite Graphite Black -
 HUW51091WQXBDL Bdl/Huawei Mate 10 Lite Black+Selfiest -
HUW51091WQY Mate 10 lite DS/64GB/Blue/5.9' -
HUW51091WRA Mate 10 Lite Prestige Gold -
 HUW51091WRABDL Bdl/Huawei Mate 10 Lite Gold+Selfiest -
 HUW51091WRT Mate 10 Pro DS/128GB/Blue/6' -
HUW51091WRU Mate 10 Pro Mocha Brown -
HUW51091WRV Mate 10 Pro Midnight Black -
HUW51092CTD Figo Dual Sim Blue -
HUW51092CTE Figo Dual Sim Gold -
HUW51092CTF Figo Dual Sim Black -
HUW51092FGL P20 Emily Ceramic Black -
HUW51092FGM P20 DS/128GB/Blue/5.8' -
HUW51092FGU P20+Charlotte Ceramic Black -
HUW51092FGV P20 Pro DS/128GB/Blue/6.1' -
HUW51092FTN P20 Lite Anne Midnight Black -
HUW51092FTP P20 Lite Anne Klein Blue -
HUW51092FTQ P20 Lite Anne Sakura Pink -
HUW51092GAV P20 Emily Twilight -
HUW51092GAX P20+Charlotte Twilight -
HUW51092HHL Y7 2018 Black -
HUW51092HHM Y7 2018 Blue -
HUW51092HJV Y6 2018 Black -
HUW51092HJW Y6 2018 Blue -
HUW51092HJX Y6 2018 Gold -
HUW51092KEK P20 Lite Gold -
HUW51092LUP Y5 2018 DS/16GB/Black/5.45' -
HUW51092LYK Y5 2018 DS/16GB/Blue/5.45' -
HUW51092QPA P20 DS/128GB/Twilight/5.8' -
HUW51092RAK Sydney Black -
HUW51092RAM Sydney Sapphire Blue -
HUW51092RAQ Sydney Platinum Gold -
HUW51092TFQ P Smart+DS Black -
HUW51092TFU P Smart+DS Iris Purple -
HUW51092WYC Mate 20 Midnight Blue -
HUW51092WYE Mate 20 Black -
HUW51092WYG Mate 20 Twilight -
HUW51092WYY Mate 20 Pro Midnight Blue -
HUW51092XAB Mate 20 Pro Black -
HUW51092XAD Mate 20 Pro Twilight -
HUW51093GNB P Smart 2019 DS Midnight Black -
HUW51093GND P Smart 2019 DS Aurora Blue -
HUW51093KRN Y7 2019 DS Black -
 HUW51093KRNBDLN BDLN/Lebara Huawei Y7 2019 DS Black -
HUW51093KRQ Y7 2019 DS Twilight -
 HUW51093KRQBDLN BDLN/Lebara Huawei Y7 2019 DS Twilight -
HUW51093MGE Y6 2019 DS Blue -
HUW51093MGG Y6 2019 DS Black -
HUW51093MGJ Y6 2019 DS Brown -
HUW51093NDV P30 Black -
HUW51093NDX P30 Aurora -
HUW51093NEA P30 Breathing Crystal -
HUW51093NNL P30 lite Midnight Black -
HUW51093NNN P30 lite Peacock Blue -
HUW51093NNQ P30 lite Pearl White -
HUW51093QDS P Smart+2019 Midnight Black -
HUW51093QFS P30 Pro/256GB/Black -
HUW51093QFU P30 Pro/256GB/Aurora -
HUW51093QFW P30 Pro/256GB/Breathing Crystal -
HUW51093RTS P30 Pro/128GB/Black -
HUW51093RUD P30 Pro/128GB/Aurora -
HUW51093RUF P30 Pro/128GB/Breathing Crystal -
HUW51093RVX P Smart+2019 Starlight Blue -
HUW51093SPN P30 Pro/128GB/Amber Sunrise -
HUW51093WCW Y7 2019 DS Black -
HUW51093WCY Y7 2019 DS Twilight -
HUW51093WDB Y7 2019 DS Red -
HUW51093WDL P smart Z Midnight Black -
HUW51093WDN P smart Z Sapphire Blue -
HUW51093WDQ P smart Z Emerald Green -
HUW51093XAT P Smart 2019 DS Aurora Blue -
HUW51093XAV P Smart 2019 DS Midnight Black -
HUW51093YMS Mate 20 lite DS Black -
HUW51093YMU Mate 20 lite DS Sapphire Blue -
HUW51093YMW Mate 20 lite DS Platinum Gold -
HUW51094011 Y635 Dual SIM White -
HUW51094012 Y635 Dual SIM Black -
HUW51094BQQ P30 Lite Breathing Crystal -
HUW51094RAJ P30 Pro/128 GB/6.47'/Mystic Blue -
HUW51094RAL P30 Pro/128 GB/6.47'/Misty Lavend -
HUW51094RCA Nova 5T Black -
HUW51094RCE Nova 5T Crush Blue -
HUW51094WCD Y6s Orchid Blue -
HUW51094WCF Y6s Starry Black -
HUW51094WQD P30 lite 256Go Breathing Crystal -
HUW51095EDA P Smart 2020 Midnight Black -
HUW51095EDE P Smart 2020 Emerald Green -
 HUW51095LDL P30 Lite DS Pearl White -
HUW51095QRB P30 Pro New Edition Silver Frost -
HUW51095RAY Y6 2019 DS Black -
HUW51095RBB Y6 2019 DS Blue -
 HUW51095RBF P Smart 2019 DS Midnight Black -
 HUW51095RBH P Smart 2019 DS Aurora Blue -
 HUW51095RBP P smart Z Midnight Black -
 HUW51095RBR P smart Z Sapphire Blue -
HUW51095REM P30 Pro New Edition Aurora -
HUW51095RJJ P30 Pro/128GB/Aurora -
HUW51095RWV P30 Pro New Edition Black -
HUW51095YEL Mate 40 Pro Black -
HUW51095YEN Mate 40 Pro Mystic Silver -
 HUW51096575 Honor 7 16GB 3GB Full-HD 5,2'' screen DUO-SIM silver -
HUW51096963 Y5 BEE Black 4.5'' -
 HUW51096963BDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Ascend Y5 Black MM -
HUW51097028 Y6 Black -
HUW51097029 Y6 White -
HUW51097038 Y6 Scale Black 5'' -
HUW51097039 Y6 Scale White 5'' -
HUW51097060 Mate S Titanium Grey -
HUW51097061 Carrera White -
HUW51097203 Y5 BEE White 4.5'' -
 HUW51097203BDL Bdl/Lebara Huawei Ascend Y5 White MM -
HUW51097272 Nexus 6P 32GB silver -
HUW51097274 Nexus 6P 32GB grey -
HUW51097804 P8 Lite Gold -
HUW51098078 P8 LiteBlack -
HUW51098080 P8 LiteWhite -
HUW51098311 P8 Grey -
HUW51098315 P8 Champagne -
HUW51098638 G8 Space Grey -
HUW51098640 G8 Champagne Silver -
HUW51098810 P8 Lite Gold -
 HUW51098855 Live Demo Huawei Mate S Titanium Grey -
 HUW51098866 Live Dummy Huawei G8 Space Grey -
HUW51099250 SHOT X WHITE LTE DS -
 HUW51602454 Dummy Huawei Mate S Titanium Grey -
HUW51990374 P6 Flip Case Black -
HUW51990375 P6 Flip Case Brown -
HUW51990382 P6 TPU Case Jelly Green -
HUW51990383 P6 TPU Case Dark Purple -
HUW51990384 P6 TPU Case Tangerine -
HUW51990386 P6 TPU Case Turquoise -
HUW51990596 Cover G6 Black -
HUW51990597 Cover G6 White -
HUW51990599 G6 LTE TPU Case Black -
HUW51990600 G6 LTE TPU Case White -
HUW51990603 G6 LTE Flip Cover Black -
HUW51990604 G6 LTE Flip Cover White -
HUW51990609 P7 TPU Case Black -
HUW51990610 P7 TPU Case White -
HUW51990620 P7 View Cover Black -
HUW51990621 P7 View Cover White -
HUW51990624 P7 Flip Cover Black -
HUW51990625 P7 Flip Cover White -
HUW51990734 G7 View Cover Brown -
HUW51990737 G7 View Cover White -
HUW51990797 Mate7 View Cover Wht -
HUW51990798 Mate7 View Cover Gry -
HUW51990799 Mate7 View Cover Cha -
 HUW51990800 Mate7 Dock White -
HUW51990822 P8 TPU Case Light Gray -
HUW51990823 P8 TPU Case Grey -
HUW51990824 P8 TPU Case Khaki -
HUW51990825 P8 View Cover Black -
HUW51990826 P8 View Cover White -
HUW51990827 P8 View Cover Brown -
HUW51990828 P8 Flip Cover Black -
HUW51990829 P8 Flip Cover White -
HUW51990830 P8 Flip Cover Brown -
HUW51990831 P8 Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51990832 P8 Flip Cover Red -
 HUW51990844 Y625 PC Cover Grey -
HUW51990864 Y3 PC cover Black -
HUW51990914 P8 Lite TPU Case Light Gray -
HUW51990915 P8 Lite TPU Case Grey -
HUW51990916 P8 Lite TPU Case Khaki -
HUW51990917 P8 Lite Flip Cover Black -
HUW51990918 P8 Lite Flip Cover White -
HUW51990919 P8 Lite FlipCover Brown -
HUW51990920 P8 Lite Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51990921 P8 Lite Flip Cover Red -
 HUW51990937 Y635 PC cover Gray -
HUW51990940 T1 10' Flip cover Black Black -
HUW51990975 T1 7' Flip cover Gray Gray -
HUW51991160 G8 TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51991197 G8 View Flip Cover Black -
 HUW51991198 G8 View Flip Cover White -
HUW51991199 G8 View Flip Cover Gold -
HUW51991217 Y6 PC Cover Black -
HUW51991313 Tablet M2 10 Leather cover White -
 HUW51991315 Tablet M2 10 Leather cover Brown -
 HUW51991340 Mate 8 TPU Cover Transparent -
 HUW51991375 GR3 Case Transparent -
HUW51991401 Mate 8 View Cover Deep Grey -
 HUW51991462 Y5 PC Cover Black -
HUW51991467 P9 PC Cover transparent -
HUW51991509 P9 Case Of View Cover Golden -
HUW51991510 P9 Case Of View Cover Dark -
HUW51991521 P9 Lite Transparent PC case -
HUW51991526 P9 Lite White flip cover -
HUW51991527 P9 Lite Grey flip cover -
HUW51991528 P9 Lite Gold flip cover -
HUW51991539 P9 Max PC Cover transparent -
HUW51991550 P9 Max Case Of View Cover Golden -
HUW51991554 P9 Max Case View Cover Dark Grey -
HUW51991565 P9 Cover Transparent -
HUW51991761 Nova PC+PU case Gray -
HUW51991764 Nova PC+PU case White -
HUW51991765 Nova Flipcover Gray -
HUW51991768 Nova Flipcover White -
HUW51991774 Nova PC case Transparent -
 HUW51991812 Mate 9 Leyca Leather Case Brown -
HUW51991828 Mate 9 Full View Cover Grey -
HUW51991852 P8 Lite 2017 PC case Transparent -
HUW51991857 P10 PC Cover Transparent -
HUW51991858 P10 Plus PC Cover Transparent -
HUW51991874 P10 Plus TPU Transparent Grey -
HUW51991875 P10 Plus View Cover Brown -
HUW51991876 P10 Plus View Cover Dark Grey -
HUW51991877 P10 Plus View Cover Light Grey -
HUW51991878 P10 Plus Car case Brown -
HUW51991879 P10 Plus Car case Dark Grey -
HUW51991880 P10 Plus Car case Light Grey -
HUW51991881 P10 Plus Mashup Case Brown -
HUW51991882 P10 Plus Mashup Case Dark Grey -
HUW51991883 P10 Plus Mashup Case Ligth Grey -
HUW51991885 P10 TPU Transparent Grey -
HUW51991886 P10 View Cover Brown -
HUW51991887 P10 View Cover Dark Grey -
HUW51991888 P10 View Cover Light Grey -
HUW51991889 P10 Car Case Brown -
HUW51991890 P10 Car Case Dark Grey -
HUW51991891 P10 Car Case Light Grey -
HUW51991892 P10 Mashup Case Brown -
HUW51991893 P10 Mashup Case Dark Grey -
HUW51991894 P10 Mashup Case Light Grey -
HUW51991900 P8 Lite 2017 Flip Cover Black -
HUW51991901 P8 Lite 2017 Flip Cover White -
HUW51991902 P8 Lite 2017 Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51991906 P10 Light PC Case Translucent WHT -
HUW51991907 P10 Light View Cover Light Grey -
HUW51991908 P10 Light View Cover Blue -
HUW51991909 P10 Light View Cover White -
HUW51991927 Y6 2017 PC case -
HUW51991935 M3 10' FlipCover Brown -
HUW51991940 Vicky PC Cover Transparent -
HUW51991941 Victoria PC Cover Transparent -
 HUW51991942 P10 Plus Leica Leather Case Brown -
 HUW51991943 P10 Leica Leather Case Brown -
HUW51991964 T3 10' ScreenProtector -
HUW51991965 T3 10' FlipCover Brown -
HUW51991966 T3 10' FlipCover Black -
HUW51991967 T3 7' ScreenProtector -
 HUW51991968 T3 7' FlipCover Black -
HUW51991969 T3 7' FlipCover Brown -
HUW51991982 T3 7' FlipCover KidsCover -
HUW51991994 P10 TPU Spot Pattern -
HUW51991995 P10 TPU Letter Pattern -
HUW51991996 P10 TPU Stripe Pattern -
HUW51991997 P10 TPU Diamond Pattern -
HUW51991998 P10 TPU Doodle Pattern -
HUW51991999 P10 TPU Arrowhead Pattern -
HUW51992003 Y7 PC Transparent Case -
HUW51992008 M3 10' FlipCover Blue -
 HUW51992042 PC Case Translucent P9 Lite Mini -
HUW51992084 MateBook Backpack -
 HUW51992091 PC C Translucent BLK P9 Lite Mini -
HUW51992135 PC Case Transparent Y6 Pro -
HUW51992176 Mate 10 Pro View Cover Dark Blue -
HUW51992177 Mate 10 Pro View Cover Brown -
HUW51992217 Mate 10 Lite PC Case Black -
HUW51992218 Mate 10 Lite PC Case Gold -
HUW51992219 Mate 10 Lite PC Case Blue -
HUW51992264 Mate 10 Pro View Cover Gray -
HUW51992274 P Smart Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992275 P Smart Flip Cover Gold -
HUW51992276 P Smart Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51992280 P Smart Transparent Case -
HUW51992313 P20 Lite Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992314 P20 Lite Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51992316 P20 Lite TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51992321 M5 10' PU Flip Cover Transparent -
HUW51992345 P20 Color Case Pink -
HUW51992347 P20 Color Case Deep Blue -
HUW51992349 P20 Color Case Black -
HUW51992357 P20 View Flip Cover Pink -
HUW51992359 P20 View Flip Cover Deep Blue -
HUW51992361 P20 Silicon Case Pink -
HUW51992363 P20 Silicon Case Deep Blue -
HUW51992365 P20 Silicon Case Black -
HUW51992366 P20 Pro View Flip Cover Pink -
HUW51992368 P20 Pro View Flip Cover DBlue -
HUW51992374 P20 Pro Color Case Deep Blue -
HUW51992376 P20 Pro Color Case Pink -
HUW51992378 P20 Pro Color Case Deep Black -
HUW51992380 P20 Pro Silicon Case Pink -
HUW51992382 P20 Pro Silicon Case Black -
HUW51992384 P20 Pro Silicon Case Deep Blue -
HUW51992397 P20 Car Case Black -
HUW51992399 P20 View Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992404 P20 Pro Car Case Black -
HUW51992407 P20 Pro View Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992432 Y7 2018 TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51992440 Y6 2018 DS PC Case Transparent -
HUW51992443 Y6 2018 SS PC Case Transparent -
HUW51992473 Y5 2018 PC Case Transparent -
 HUW51992509 Leather Case Color-blocking -
HUW51992567 Mate 20 Lite Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51992600 Case TPU Transparent Huawei Hima -
HUW51992605 Flip Cover Dark Blue Huawei Hima -
HUW51992615 Silicon Case Negra Huawei Hima -
HUW51992617 Silicom Case Dark Blue Huawei Hima -
HUW51992621 Flip Cover Black Huawei Hima -
HUW51992624 Flip Cover Dark Blue Huawei Laya -
HUW51992635 Flip Wallet Cover Dark Blue Huawei Laya -
HUW51992636 Flip Wallet Black Cover Huawei Laya -
HUW51992653 Mate 20 Lite FlipView Cover Black -
HUW51992662 T5 10inch Flip Cover Black -
 HUW51992663 T5 10inch Flip Cover Brown -
HUW51992668 Silicon Case Black Huawei Laya -
HUW51992670 Mate 20 Lite TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51992684 Silicon Case Dark Blue Huawei Laya -
HUW51992696 Flip Cover Black Huawei Laya -
 HUW51992698 Sidney I PU Case Black -
 HUW51992707 Sidney I Case TPU Transparent -
HUW51992764 Mate 20 Pro TPU Flex Clear Case -
HUW51992830 Flip Cover Potter Black -
HUW51992844 P30 Silicone Car Case Black -
HUW51992846 P30 Silicone Car Case Pink -
HUW51992848 P30 Silicone Car Case Red -
HUW51992850 P30 Silicone Car Case Blue -
HUW51992852 P30 Silicone Car Case Yellow -
HUW51992854 P30 Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51992856 P30 Wallet Cover Pink -
HUW51992858 P30 Wallet Cover Khaki -
HUW51992860 P30 Smart View Flip Black -
HUW51992862 P30 Smart View Flip Pink -
HUW51992864 P30 Smart View Flip Khaki -
HUW51992866 P30 Pro Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51992868 P30 Pro Wallet Cover Pink -
HUW51992870 P30 Pro Wallet Cover Khaki -
HUW51992872 P30 Pro Silicone Case Black -
HUW51992874 P30 Pro Silicone Case Pink -
HUW51992876 P30 Pro Silicone Case Red -
HUW51992878 P30 Pro Silicone Case Blue -
HUW51992880 P30 Pro Silicone Case Yellow -
HUW51992882 P30 Pro Smart View Flip Black -
HUW51992884 P30 Pro Smart View Flip Pink -
HUW51992886 P30 Pro Smart View Flip Khaki -
HUW51992894 PC Case Transparent Potter -
HUW51992895 Flip Cover Potter Blue -
HUW51992902 Dubai Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992903 Dubai Flip Cover Blue -
HUW51992909 Dubai TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51992912 Madrid TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51992945 Madrid Flip Cover Black -
HUW51992953 P30 Pro Silicone Case Lblue -
HUW51992958 P30 Silicone Car Case Lblue -
HUW51992977 P smart+2019 Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51992979 P30 Pro PU Case Black -
HUW51992981 P30 Pro PU Case Elegant Grey -
HUW51992992 P30 PU Case Black -
HUW51992994 P30 PU Case Elegant Grey -
HUW51993008 P30 Clear Case Transparent -
HUW51993011 P smart+2019 Wallet Cover Blue -
HUW51993024 P30 Pro Clear Case Transparent -
HUW51993051 Y5 2019 PC Case Blue -
HUW51993072 P30 Lite TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51993076 P30 Lite View Smart Cover Black -
HUW51993077 P30 Lite View Smart Cover Blue -
HUW51993079 P30 Lite Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51993080 P30 Lite Wallet Cover Blue -
HUW51993123 PC Case Huawei P Smart Z Black -
HUW51993124 PC Case Huawei P Smart Z Blue -
HUW51993127 Flip Cover Huawei P Smart Z Blue -
HUW51993128 Flip Cover Huawei P Smart Z Green -
HUW51993140 P20 Lite 2019 TPU Case -
HUW51993156 P20 Lite 2019 PC Case Black -
HUW51993159 P20 Lite 2019 3D PC Case Black -
HUW51993160 P20 Lite 2019 3D PC Case Blue -
HUW51993161 P20 Lite 2019 3D PC Case Red -
HUW51993174 P20 Lite 2019 Wallet Cover Blue -
HUW51993175 P20 Lite 2019 Wallet Cover Black -
HUW51993192 Y5 2019 TPU Case -
HUW51993703 P40 Smart View Flip Cover Black -
HUW51993731 P40 Clear CaseTransparent -
HUW51993761 Nova 5T PC Case Black -
HUW51993762 Nova 5T PC Case Blue -
HUW51993765 Y6S TPU Case Transparent -
HUW51993781 P40 Pro Smart Flip Cover Black -
HUW51993809 P40 Pro Clear Case Transparent -
 HUW51993839 P Smart Pro PC case Blue -
 HUW51993840 P Smart Pro PC case Black -
HUW51993929 PC Case Black Huawei P40 Lite -
HUW51993984 TPU Case Transparent Huawei P40 L -
 HUW51994075 P Smart 2020 TPU Case Transparent -
HUW53010BDN MediaPad M5 Grey 32GB 4GB WiFi 8' -
HUW53010BDU Tablet M5 10' 32GB Wifi Grey -
HUW53010BDW MediaPad M5/32GB/Grey/10.8'/LTE -
HUW53010BDY Tablet M5 Pro 10' 64 GB LTE GREY -
HUW53010DHN T5 10' Wifi 2+16GB Black -
HUW53010DHX M5 Lite 10'Wifi 3+32GB Space Grey -
HUW53010DJB T5 10' LTE 3+32GB Black -
HUW53010DJD T5 10' LTE 2+16GB Black -
HUW53010DJF T5 10' Wifi 3+32GB Black -
HUW53010DJH M5 Lite 10' LTE 3+32GB Space Grey -
 HUW53010GBF Matebook 13 I8/8/256 -
 HUW53010GBG Matebook 13 Space Grey Azerty -
 HUW53010GCM Matebook 13 I7/8/512 -
 HUW53010GWM Matebook D AMD Azerty -
 HUW53010JTM MediaPad T5 10' LTE 32GB Black -
 HUW53010JTQ MediaPad T5 10' Wifi 32GB Black -
HUW53010JUC MediaPad M5 lite 10'Wifi 32G Grey -
HUW53010JVA T3 10' LTE 2+16GB -
 HUW53010JVH MediaPad T3/16GB/Grey/9.6'/WiFi -
HUW53010JVL MediaPad T3 10' Wifi 2+32GB Grey -
 HUW53010JWB MediaPad T5 10' LTE 16GB Black -
HUW53010MWQ MediaPad M5 lite 10'Wifi 32G Grey -
HUW53010NBK MediaPad M5 Lite 10 '' Wifi 4+64GB -
HUW53010UEB MateBook D 15' R5/8/256G Grey -
HUW53010WVS MateBook D 14' R7/8/512G Grey -
HUW53010WVU MateBook D 15' R7/8/512G Grey -
 HUW53011CSH MateBook 14'2020 i7/16/512G/MX350 -
 HUW53011CSY MateBook 14'2020 i5/8/512G/MX350 -
HUW53014574 Tablet T1 10' 16 GB WIFI SILVER -
HUW53014753 Tablet T1 7' 8 GB 3G SILVER -
HUW53014756 Tablet T1 7' 8 GB WIFI SILVER -
HUW53015991 M2 Tablet WIFI,16GB, Silver -
HUW53015997 M2 Tablet 4G,16GB, Silver -
HUW53018816 Tablet M3 lite/32GB/grey/10'/Wifi -
HUW55020023 MOB/Huawei/TalkBand B1 Black -
HUW55020024 MOB/Huawei/TalkBand B1 Blue -
HUW55020158 Short-B1 Talkband Black -
 HUW55020279 W1 Live Demo Silver - Leather Band -
HUW55020301 Talkband B2 Black -
HUW55020302 Talkband B2 White -
HUW55020303 Talkband B2 Gold -
 HUW55020388 W1 Live Demo Black - Leather Band -
 HUW55020389 W1 Live Demo Gold - Leather Band -
 HUW55020524 W1 Live Demo Silver - Link Bracelet Band -
 HUW55020525 W1 Live Demo Black - Link Bracelet Band -
 HUW55020526 W1 Live Demo Gold - Link Bracelet Band -
 HUW55020530 W1 Live Demo Silver - Mesh Band -
HUW55020561 W1 Watch Class Bl leath band alm tip -
HUW55020562 W1 Watch Class Stainl steel mesh ba -
HUW55020563 W1 Watch Class Stainl steel link brac -
HUW55020565 Watch Act Bl stainl steel link brac -
HUW55020729 Band BlacK -
HUW55020746 Band White -
HUW55020748 Band Khaki -
HUW55020857 W1 Elite Gold - Gold Link -
HUW55020859 W1 Elite Gold - Brown Leather -
HUW55021526 Fit Moonlight Silver Small -
HUW55021527 Fit Titanium Grey Small -
HUW55021528 Fit Titanium Grey Large -
HUW55021665 W2 Dynamic O Sport 4G -
HUW55021666 W2 Carbon Black Sport 4G -
 HUW55021679 W2 Watch Sport Black BT -
HUW55021682 W2 Watch Sport Grey BT -
HUW55021787 W2 Watch Classic Black -
HUW55022179 Band 2 Pro Black -
HUW55023002 Band 3 Pro Obsidian Black -
HUW55023253 Watch GT Fashion Brown Strap -
HUW55023255 Watch GT Sport Black Sport Strap -
HUW55023801 Watch Gt Dark Green Strap -
HUW55023804 Watch Gt Orange Strap -
HUW55023875 Watch Gt Elegant Black Strap -
 HUW55023877 Watch Gt Elegant White Strap -
HUW55024321 Watch GT 2 Orange Strap 46mm -
 HUW55024401 Watch GT 2 Khaki Leath Strap 42mm -
HUW55024403 Watch GT 2 RGold Metal Strap 42mm -
 HUW55024404 Watch GT 2 Gray Strap 42mm -
HUW55024507 Watch GT2 Sport Lake Cyan -
HUW55024508 Watch GT2 Classic Gravel Beige -
HUW55024986 Band 4 Pro Cinnabar Red Sport Band -
HUW55025280 Watch GT2e Lava Red -
HUW55030005 Tripod Selfie Control BT Black -
HUW55030081 Mate 10 Pro CarKit Brown -
 HUW55030095 Mate 10 Pro CarKit Deep Blue -
HUW55030127 Powerbank CP07 Black -
HUW55030128 Power Bank 7.000 mAh. 2A. Gold -
HUW55030166 CM51 Grey -
HUW55030236 FreeBuds Wireless Earphones White -
HUW55030237 CM-H1 FreeBuds Wireless Black -
 HUW55030275 USB-C Adapter 65 W EU -
 HUW55030284 Earbuds 2 Pro Wireless Black -
HUW55030285 Earbuds 2 Pro Wireless White -
 HUW55030285PROMO Promo/Huawei Earbud 2 Pro Wireless White -
HUW55030349 Car SuperCharger Max 40W -
HUW55030353 Wireless Super Charger+Adapter -
 HUW55030353PROMO Promo/Huawei Wireless Super Chargr+Adapt -
 HUW55030367 Super Charger Max 40W -
HUW55030369 HuaweiCharger SuperCharge Max 40W -
 HUW55030406 Band 3e Dogwood Pink -
HUW55030407 Band 3e Black -
HUW55030712 FreeBuds Lite Carbon Black Wireless -
HUW55030713 FreeBuds Lite White -
HUW55030949 FreeLace Graphite Black -
HUW55031216 SuperCharge Wireless CarCharger -
HUW55031610 Band 4e Sakura Coral -
HUW55031611 Band 4e Misty Grey -
HUW55031990 Freebuds 3 Ceramic White -
HUW55031991 Freebuds 3 Carbon Black -
HUW55032451 Freebuds 3 Red Edition -
HUW55032825 FreeBuds 3i Ceramic White -
 HUW81400234 NetEngine40E-X1 & NetEngine40E-X2 1588v2 Function License -
 HUW81400417 NE20E-S Series 1588v2 Basic Function License -
 HUW81400431 NE20E-S Series Turbo Function License -
 HUW81400439 NE20E-S Series Flow Queue Enhanced License -
 HUW81400502 IPV6 Function License -
 HUW81700708 SmartCache -
 HUW8170G0DR HyperSnap Function S5600T -
 HUW82400144 NetEngine40E&80E LPUF-40-B Upgrade to LPUF-40-A-
 License(L3VPN.Ability of MVPN.IPv6 Enhanced) 
 HUW82400189 NETENG 40E&80E LPUF-21-B UPGR LPUF-21-A LIC (L3VPN-MVPN-IPV6) -
 HUW82400224 NetEngine40E-X1 & NetEngine40E-X2 NPUI-20 10GE Interface License-
 HUW82400228 NetEngine40E-X1 & NetEngine40E-X2 L3VPNFunction License for NPUI-20-
 HUW82400313 NetEngine40E&80E L3VPN Function Licensefor LPUF-51-B -
 HUW82400314 NetEngine40E&80E L3VPN Function Licensefor LPUI-51-B -
 HUW82400315 NetEngine40E&80E L3VPN Function Licensefor LPUF-101-B -
 HUW82400316 NetEngine40E&80E L3VPN Function Licensefor LPUI-101-B -
 HUW82400317 NetEngine40E 1588v2 Function License for 51 Series Units -
 HUW82400318 NetEngine40E 1588v2 Function License for 101 Series Units -
 HUW82400332 NetEngine40E&80E DS-Lite Function License for VSUF-80/160 -
 HUW82400341 NetEngine40E&80E 20Gbps capacity License for VSUF-80/160 -
 HUW82400503 WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-512AP (with the-
 X-series LPU used) 
 HUW82400504 WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-128AP (with the-
 X-series LPU used) 
 HUW82400505 WLAN Access Controller AP Resource License-64AP (with the-
 X-series LPU used) 
HUW82703527 IPS-AV-URL Function Group Subscribe 36 Months.With HW General-
 Security PlatformSoftware(Applies to USG6330/50/60) 
 HUW8270G88E Quantity of SSL VPN Concurrent Users(10Users) with HW General-
 Security Platform Software 
 HUW8270G9XD IPS-AV-URL Function Group Subscribe 36 Months.With HW General-
 Security PlatformSoftware 
 HUW88030BUW QUIDWAY NETENGINE 40E& 80E RN TO R(N+1) SOFTWARE ENHANCED FEE -
 HUW88030TED SOFTW UPGR TO ENABLE 1080 ENCODE/DECODE VP9035A-720 SYST -
 HUW88030TFG NetEngine40E-X1 & NetEngine40E-X2 Rn toR(n+1) Software Enhanced Fee-
 HUW88030ULK SOFTW UPGR TO ENABLE 1080 ENCODE/DECODE VP9030-720 SYST -
 HUW88030WUR ESIGHT STANDARD NMS LICENSE- INCREMENTAL 500 DEVICES LICENSE -
HUW88031BNU MINIMCU LIC VP9030&VP9035A,TO ENABLE CODEC FOR 4-SITE MCU FUNCT -
 HUW88031BTB LIC - 50 DEVICES MANAGEMENT (MUST BE ORDERED WITH 88031BTD). -
 HUW88031BTC LIC - 100 DEVICES MANAGEMENT (MUST BE ORDERED WITH 88031BTE). -
 HUW88031BTF LIC - 3RD PARTY API SUPPORTED -
 HUW88031BTH UPGRADE LICENSE: 10 DEVICES REGISTER TO SEPARATED SWITCHCENTER -
 HUW88031BTJ UPGRADE LICENSE: 10 DEVICES REGISTER TO SEPARATED SWITCHCENTER -
 HUW88031BTK UPGRADE LICENSE: 10 DEVICES REGISTER TO SEPARATED SWITCHCENTER -
 HUW88031BTL Number of SC Register Endpoints (1000 Endpoint) -
 HUW88031DBR S9700 Basic SW V200R001 -
 HUW88031DEU Quidway S7700 Basic SW V200R001 -
 HUW88031DGW LIC - OUTLOOK AND MICROSOFT EXCHANGE INTEGRATION. -
 HUW88031DGX SOFTW UPGR TO ENABLE 1080 ENCODE/DECODE VP9050-720 SYST -
 HUW88031FJP AC6605 Access Controller AP Resource License(128 AP) -
 HUW88031FTM License to enable 1080 encode/decode for TE30-720 systems 1080p codec-
 HUW88031LCP eSight Network Traffic Analyzer -
 HUW88031LCQ eSight NTA License-Incremental 1 Devices License -
 HUW88031LCR eSight NTA License-Incremental 2 Devices License -
 HUW88031LCS eSight NTA License-Incremental 5 Devices License -
 HUW88031LUB NetEngine40E&80E Base SW.VRP5.V600R006 -
 HUW88031MRN 1*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9630 -
 HUW88031MRP 1*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9650 -
 HUW88031MRR 1*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9660 -
 HUW88031MRS 4*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9630 -
 HUW88031MRT 4*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9650 -
 HUW88031MRU 4*1080p30/16*720p30/32*4CIF ports license for VP9660 -
 HUW88031NSS NetEngine40E-X1 & NetEngine40E-X2 Base SW.VRP5.V600R006 -
 HUW88031QBR eSight policy center Manager -
 HUW88031QBS eSight policy center License-Incremental 500 customer -
 HUW88031QBT eSight policy center License-Incremental 1000 customer -
 HUW88031QBU eSight policy center License-Incremental 2000 customer -
 HUW88031QBV eSight policy center License-Incremental 5000 customer -
 HUW88031QBW eSight MPLS Tunnel Manager -
 HUW88031QNW NetEngine40E&80E 16M NAT session License for VSUF-80/VSUF-160 -
 HUW88031RAF eSight AppBase-Standard(include 60 devices Lic) -
 HUW88031RAK eSight policy center License-Incremental 250 customer -
 HUW88031SDH NE20E-S Base SW.VRP8.V800R005 -
 HUW88031UQR eSight LogCenter Log Manager(With small-scale management-
 License: About 25 devices syslog management (250 logs per sec): 
 250M Bandwidth session log management ( 
 HUW88031UQT Small-scale Log Management License (About 25 devices syslog-
 management (250 logs per sec): 250M Bandwidth session log 
 management (1250 logs per sec): 250G log s 
 HUW88031UQV Large-scale Log Management License (About 250 devices syslog-
 management (2500 logs per sec): 2.5G Bandwidth session 
 logmanagement (12500 logs per sec): 2.5T lo 
 HUW88031VEC AC6005 Access Controller AP Resource License(32 AP) -
 HUW88031VJN Traversal bandwidth add 5M -
 HUW88031VJP Traversal bandwidth add 10M -
 HUW88032DWA S12700 Basic SW.V200R005 -
 HUW88032GHV Device Management License for OceanStorBlock S5500T -
 HUW88032GHW OceanStor HW UltraPath Software License -
 HUW88032GHX Device Management License for OceanStorBlock S5600T -
 HUW88032KFL SmartThin S2600T License -
 HUW88032KFQ SmartThin -
 HUW88032KFR SmartThin -
 HUW88032KPT Access Control Function.with HW Campus Contr.Syst. Software -
 HUW88032KPU Visitor Management Function.with HW Campus Contr.Sys.Sofw -
 HUW88032KQB Terminals of Access Control Function Including 1000 Access-
 Terminals License 
 HUW88032KQJ Guest Management Function Including 1000 Guest Accounts-
 Management License 
 HUW8803G0L2 SmartTier -
 HUW8803G0L3 SmartMotion -
 HUW8803G0LE SmartTier -
 HUW8803G0LF SmartMotion -
 HUW88134UHK HiCare Application Software Upgrade Support Service -
HUW98010435 S1728GWR-4P Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T and 4 1000 -
HUW98010436 S1724G Mainframe(24 10/100/1000Base-T and AC 110/220V -
HUW98010455 S1700-24-AC Mainframe(24 FE ports and AC 110/220V) -
HUW98010456 S1700-52R-2T2P-AC Mainframe(48 FE portsand 2GE Copper ports and-
 2 GE SFP ports(1000 BASE-X)and AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010458 S1700-28GFR-4P-AC Mainframe(24 10/100/1000 BASE-T and 4 GE SFP-
 ports (1000 BASE-X) and AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010459 S1700-52GFR-4P-AC Mainframe(48 10/100/1000 BASE-T and 4 1000-
 BASE-X SFP ports (1000 BASE-X) and AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010460 S1700-28FR-2T2P-AC Mainframe(24 FE ports and 2GE copper ports-
 and 2 GE SFP ports (1000 BASE-X) and AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010461 S1700-52FR-2T2P-AC Mainframe(48FE portsand 2GE copper ports and-
 2GE SFP ports (1000 BASE-X) and AC 110/220V) 
 HUW98010462 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.North America-
 Power Adapter) 
HUW98010463 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.Europe Power Adapter)-
 HUW98010464 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.UK/Singapore/HK-
 Power Adapter) 
 HUW98010465 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.Switzerland-
 Power Adapter) 
 HUW98010466 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.Italy Power Adapter)-
 HUW98010467 S1700-8-AC Mainframe(8FE ports and AC 110/220V.Australia Power Adapter)-
 HUW98010479 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T.North America Power Adapter)-
HUW98010480 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T.Europe Power Adapter) -
 HUW98010481 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T.-
 UK/Singapore/Hongkong Power Adapter) 
 HUW98010482 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T. Switzerland Power Adapter)-
 HUW98010483 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T. Italy Power Adapter) -
 HUW98010484 S1700-8G-AC Mainframe(8 10/100/1000Base-T. Australia Power Adapter)-
HUW98010536 S5700-28TP-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000ports 2 Gig SFP and 2-
 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010537 S5700-28TP-PWR-LI-AC(24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 2 Gig-
 SFP and 2 dual-purpose 10/100/1000 or SFP AC 110/220V) 
HUW98010754 S1720-10GW-PWR-2P Bundle(8 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 2-
 Gig SFP with license 124W PoE AC 110/220V) 
 HUW98080310 750W AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE (GOLDEN) -
 HUW98080448 MU220 FC Interface Card.PCIE 2.0 X8-10DF-F100-2. 2*8G FC-
 Interface Card to BackPanel 
 HUW98080457 BH620 V2 Sandy-Bridge Romley EN Server -
 HUW98080466 NX220-full contains 6 SFP embed-HU-5430-0001-M.Includes-
 3-years-M Support 
 HUW9808G07A SNS2120 FC Swicth.Upgrade Stacking PortSpeed from 10Gb to 20Gb-
 License(withoutStacking Cable).For Dual-Power Supply 
 HUW9808G07C SNS2120 FC Switch.Stacking Cable.228mm -
 HUW9808G07E SNS2120 FC Switch.Stacking Cable.2000mm -
 HUW9808G07F Rack Mount Kit For SNS2120 -
HUWB315 LTE router Cat4 - VoIP supported -
HUWE5180 LTE router Cat4 - Mobile version -
HUWE5330 3G Mobile WiFi -
HUWE5372 4G Mobiele WiFi Hotspot -
 HUWE5573 4G Mobile WIFI no display -
 HUWE5770 4G Mobile WIFI + powerbank -
 HUWE5786 LTE Cat 6 Mobile Wifi White -
 HUWE8377 LTE CarFi -
 HUWEP1Z01ADEU eSpace 7900 Adapter(Europe) -
 HUWEP1Z01ETIM eSpace 7903X Expansion Module -
 HUWEP1Z01IPHO eSpace 7910 2_83 inch LCD Screen POE 2GE Wired Handset Network-
 Cable with UL 100-240V 50/60Hz Simple Chinese&English 
 HUWEP1Z02IPHO eSpace 7950 5 inch LCD Screen POE USB2 GE port Programmble-
 Wired Handset Network Cable with UL 100-240V 50/60Hz Simple 
 Chinese&English 
 HUWES3000V532TB ES3000 SSD.3.2TB.PCI-E. 5TH Generation -
 HUWHUAWEIWS322WIFIREPEATER WS322 Wi-Fi Repeater -
 HUWKIT55020729 K/Huawei Band Zero Black Long Band -
 HUWMATESFLYERPOSFRNL Mate S Flyer POS FR/NL -
 HUWP8FLYERPOSFRNL P8 Flyer POS FR/NL -
 HUWP8HOUDERPOSBI P8 Houder POS BI -
 HUWP8KUBUSPOSBI P8 Kubus POS BI -
 HUWP8LITEFLYERPOSFRNL P8 Lite Flyer POS FR/NL -
 HUWP8LITERHOUDERPOSBI P8 Liter Houder POS BI -
 HUWPRODUCTWAAIERPOSBI Productwaaier POS BI -
 HUWPROMOE52620 Promo Tecal RH1288H E5-2620 -
 HUWPT500 500Mbps Powerline Adaptor -
 HUWPT530 500Mbps Powerline Access Point -
 HUWQC35 CS/Bose headset QC 35II -
 HUWRH1288V3BK RH1288v3 2x Xeon E5-2640v4 64GB RAM (4x16G 2400MHZ DDR4)-
 4w600GB 10K SAS + 2x 480GB SSD 2x460W 1x32GB SD 
 HUWS2200T12TBPROMO S2200T Controller (2U.3.5i.12 Slots.2*Ctrl.AC.4GB Cache.12*GE-
 iSCSI Front.2*24GSAS Back.HW Stor.Softw).Including 6x (2000GB 
 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i)) 
 HUWS2200T24TBPROMO S2200T Controller (2U.3.5i.12 Slots.2*Ctrl.AC.4GB Cache.12*GE-
 iSCSI Front.2*24GSAS Back.HW Stor.Softw).Including 6x (2000GB 
 7.2K RPM NL SAS Disk Unit(3.5i)) 
 HUWS2200T72TBPROMO S2200T Controller (2U.3.5i.12 Slots.2*Ctrl.AC.4GB Cache.12*GE-
 iSCSI Front.2*24GSAS Back.HW Stor.Softw). Including 12x (600GB 
 15K RPM SAS Disk Unit(3.5i)) 
 HUWS2600T12TBPROMO S2600T Controller (2U.2*Ctrl.12 Slots.AC.16GB Cache.12*1GE.HW-
 Storage System Software) Including 6x (2000GB 7.2K RPM NLSAS 
 Disk Unit(3.5i)) 
 HUWS2600T24TBPROMO S2600T Controller (2U.2*Ctrl.12 Slots.AC.16GB Cache.12*1GE.HW-
 Storage System Software) Including 12x (2000GB 7.2K RPM NL SAS 
 Disk Unit(3.5i)) 
 HUWS2600T72TBPROMO S2600T Controller (2U.2*Ctrl.12 Slots.AC.16GB Cache.12*1GE.HW-
 Storage System Software) Including 12x (600GB 15K RPM SASDisk 
 Unit(3.5i)) 
HUWS4015715 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM1 -(5-0DBM-37DBM) (LC-SM-40KM) -
 HUWS4015731 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM1 -(19--14DBM-37DBM) (LC-MM-2KM) -
HUWS4015755 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM1 -(15--8DBM-31DBM) (LC-SM-15KM) -
 HUWS4015760 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-STM4 -(15--8DBM-30DBM) (LC-SM-15KM) -
 HUWS4015772 OPT-XFP-1310NM-9,95 10,71 GB/S(LC-SM-10KM) -
 HUWS4015776 OPT-XFP-1550NM-9,95 11,1 GB/S(LC-SM-40KM) -
 HUWS4015794 OPT-XFP-1550NM-9,95 11,1 GB/S(LC-SM-80KM) -
 HUWS4015798 OPT-XFP-850NM-10,3GB/S(LC-MM-0,3KM) -
 HUWS4016067 Optical-
 transceiver(eSFP.1310nm.1.25Gb/s.-9dBm~-3dBm.-20dBm.LC.SM.10km) 
 HUWS4016678 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(IncludingNE40E-X16 Chassis.2-
 MPUs.4 SFUs.8 DC Power.without Software Charge and Document) 
 HUWS4016679 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration(IncludingNE40E-X16 Chassis.2-
 MPUs.4 SFUs.8 AC Power.without Software Charge and Document) 
 HUWS4016680 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis.2+1-
 Redundant SRU/SFU.4DC Power.without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4016681 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration(Including NE40E-X8 Chassis.2+1-
 Redundant SRU/SFU.4AC Power.without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4016954 OPT TRX-ESFP-1310NM-1,25GB/S -(5-0DBM -23DBM) (LC-SM-40KM) -
 HUWS4017144 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis. 2-
 MPUs. 4 SFUs(200G). 8 DC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017145 NE40E-X16 Basic Configuration (Including NE40E-X16 Chassis. 2-
 MPUs. 4 SFUs(200G). 8 AC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017146 NE40E-X16 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 4*SFUI-200-B) -
 HUWS4017147 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (IncludingNE40E-X8 Chassis. 2+1-
 Redundant 200G SRU/SFU. 4 DC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017148 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (IncludingNE40E-X8 Chassis. 2+1-
 Redundant 200G SRU/SFU.4 AC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017149 NE40E-X8 200G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 2*SRUA5 and-
 1*SFUI-200-C) 
 HUWS4017359 SMC2.0,SMC SERVER 50 DEV MNGT (ENDPOINTS, MCU) 50 DEV REGIST -
 HUWS4017360 SMC2.0,SMC SERVER 100 DEV MNGT (ENDPOINTS, MCU) 100 DEV REGIST -
 HUWS4017361 SMC2.0,SMC SERVER 200 DEV MNGT (ENDPOINTS, MCU) 200 DEV REGIST -
 HUWS4017362 SMC2.0,SMC SERVER 500 DEV MNGT (ENDPOINTS, MCU) 500 DEV REGIST -
 HUWS4017363 SMC-1000:Includes:#-Management platforminfrastrutur e.-1000-
 devices management(Terminal. MCU. GK).-1000 users register to 
 embedded GK.-Web user support (Maxim 
 HUWS4017370 SWITCHCENTER SERVER, 50 DEVICES REGISTRATION. -
 HUWS4017388 AC6605-26-PWR-16AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 16AP) 
 HUWS4017392 AC6605-26-PWR-32AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 32AP) 
 HUWS4017393 AC6605-26-PWR-64AP BUNDLE(INCL AC6605-26-PWR,RESOURCE LIC 64AP) -
 HUWS4017394 AC6605-26-PWR-128AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 128AP) 
 HUWS4017395 AC6605-26-PWR-256AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 256AP) 
 HUWS4017396 AC6605-26-PWR-512AP Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource-
 License 512AP) 
 HUWS4017407 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (IncludingNE40E-X8 Chassis. 2+1-
 Redundant 100G SRU/SFU. 4 DC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017408 NE40E-X8 Basic Configuration (IncludingNE40E-X8 Chassis. 2+1-
 Redundant 100G SRU/SFU. 4 AC Power. without Software Charge and 
 Document) 
 HUWS4017416 NE40E-X8 100G SFU Bundle Configuration(Including 2*SRUs.1*SFU) -
 HUWS4017443 NetEngine40E&80E VRP5 V600R006 PPPoE/IPoE Function Software Bundle-
 HUWS4017446 WLAN-D4 Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource License 8AP.-
 Four AP6010DN-AGN) 
 HUWS4017447 WLAN-D8 Bundle(Including AC6605-26-PWR.Resource License 16AP.-
 Eight AP6010DN-AGN) 
 HUWS4017482 Optical Transceiver(SFP+.850nm.10Gb/s.-7.3~-1dBm.-11.1dBm.LC. MM.0.3km)-
 HUWS4017483 Optical-
 Transceiver(SFP+.1310nm.10Gb/s.-8.2~0.5dBm.-12.6dBm.LC.SM.10km) 
HUWS4017484 Optical -
 ansceiver(SFP+.1550nm.9.95~11.1Gb/s.-4.7~4dBm.-14.1dBm.LC.SM.40 
 HUWS4024281 OPTICAL PATCH CORD(PCS) -
 HUWS4025413 SERVER SYST SOFTW FOR SING WINDOWS 2008 ENG(1*OS 1*ANTI-VIRUS) -
 HUWSERVERE52650 Promo Tecal RH2288H E5-2650 -
 HUWSERVERE52658 Promo Tecal RH2288H E5-2658 -
 HUWSERVERE52670 Promo Tecal RH2288H E5-2670 -
 HUWVIPHOUDERPOSBI VIP Houder POS BI -
 HUWVIPKUBUSPOSBI VIP Kubus POS BI -
 HUWWATCHFLYERPOSFRNL Watch Flyer POS FR/NL -
HUWWS319 300Mbps Wireless Router -
HUWWS331C 300Mbps Wireless Range Extender -
 HUWWS550 450Mbps Wireless router -
 HUWWS880 802.11ac Dual Band Wireless Router -


Dit bestand is voor het laatst automatisch bijgewerkt op 18-JAN-2021 om 10:12:31.
Aan dit overzicht kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.
© 2021 VB NetConsult. Reproductie niet toegestaan. Info: shop@vb.net.
Naar het hoofdmenu: www.vb.net/shop/.